Rezultati

Premijer liga BiH

Rezultati

DatumUtakmicaRezultatiKolo Glavni sudija Asistenti Dodatne sudije
Borac — Sloboda19. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Dražen Marić (Bijeljina)
Josip Martinović (Čapljina)
Željezničar — Velež19. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
Jovo Karić (Trebinje)
Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo)
Tuzla City — Široki Brijeg19. kolo Ermin Sivac (Zenica) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Sarajevo19. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
-
Zrinjski — Radnik19. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo)
Semir Sarajkić
Mladost — Čelik19. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
-
Široki Brijeg — Zvijezda 0918. kolo Sabrija Topalović (Zenica) Boris Dujmović (Mostar)
Jure Musa (Čitluk)
-
Radnik — Velež18. kolo Admir Musić (Sarajevo) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
-
Čelik — Borac18. kolo Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo) Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Zrinjski — Mladost18. kolo Danijel Bojo (Kiseljak) Josip Čolić (Kupres)
Strahinja Vuković (Trebinje)
-
Sarajevo — Željezničar18. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Admir Šehović (Sarajevo)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Sloboda — Tuzla City18. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg)
Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški)
Željezničar — Široki Brijeg17. kolo Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
Mateo Musa (Čitluk)
Sabrija Topalović (Zenica)
Borac — Zrinjski17. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
Admir Musić (Sarajevo)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Zvijezda 09 — Sloboda17. kolo Danijel Bojo (Kiseljak) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
-
Velež — Sarajevo17. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
Antoni Bandić (Grude)
Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški)
Tuzla City — Čelik17. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Mladost — Radnik17. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
-
Široki Brijeg — Velež16. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Mladost — Borac16. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Boris Dujmović (Mostar)
Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg)
Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški)
Sloboda — Željezničar16. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
-
Zrinjski — Tuzla City16. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
Strahinja Vuković (Trebinje)
-
Radnik — Sarajevo16. kolo Elvis Mujić (Banovići) Josip Čolić (Kupres)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
Luka Bilbija (Prijedor)
Sabrija Topalović (Zenica)
Čelik — Zvijezda 0916. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Jure Musa (Čitluk)
-
Željezničar — Čelik15. kolo - - -
Borac — Radnik15. kolo Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor) Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
Sreten Udovičić (Prijedor)
-
Sarajevo — Široki Brijeg15. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
Elvis Mujić (Banovići)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Velež — Sloboda15. kolo Sabrija Topalović (Zenica) Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Zrinjski15. kolo Admir Musić (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
-
Tuzla City — Mladost15. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Borac — Tuzla City14. kolo Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
-
Sloboda — Sarajevo14. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-
Zrinjski — Željezničar14. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Sreten Udovičić (Prijedor)
Elvis Mujić (Banovići)
Miloš Gigović (Gradiška)
Radnik — Široki Brijeg14. kolo Ermin Sivac (Zenica) Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Čelik — Velež14. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
-
Mladost — Zvijezda 0914. kolo Danijel Bojo (Kiseljak) Josip Čolić (Kupres)
Strahinja Vuković (Trebinje)
-
Široki Brijeg — Sloboda13. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Josip Čolić (Kupres)
-
Željezničar — Mladost13. kolo Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Borac13. kolo Elvis Mujić (Banovići) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Tuzla City — Radnik13. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
-
Velež — Zrinjski13. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo)
Luka Bilbija (Prijedor)
Sarajevo — Čelik13. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Jure Musa (Čitluk)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Borac — Željezničar12. kolo Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Antoni Bandić (Grude)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Mladost — Velež12. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Goran Dujak (Odžak)
Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
-
Tuzla City — Zvijezda 0912. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Jure Musa (Čitluk)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Čelik — Široki Brijeg12. kolo Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo) Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
-
Zrinjski — Sarajevo12. kolo Miloš Gigović (Gradiška) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor)
Danijel Bojo (Kiseljak)
Radnik — Sloboda12. kolo Sabrija Topalović (Zenica) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Borac — Velež11. kolo Elvis Mujić (Banovići) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Strahinja Vuković (Trebinje)
-
Mladost — Sarajevo11. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-
Zrinjski — Široki Brijeg11. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
Admir Musić (Sarajevo)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Čelik — Sloboda11. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Boris Dujmović (Mostar)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Radnik11. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
-
Tuzla City — Željezničar11. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
Miloš Gigović (Gradiška)
Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo)
Željezničar — Zvijezda 0910. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Jure Musa (Čitluk)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Široki Brijeg — Mladost10. kolo Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Josip Čolić (Kupres)
-
Sarajevo — Borac10. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Sloboda — Zrinjski10. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Sreten Udovičić (Prijedor)
-
Velež — Tuzla City10. kolo Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo) Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
Admir Musić (Sarajevo)
Danijel Bojo (Kiseljak)
Radnik — Čelik10. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Velež9. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Zrinjski — Čelik9. kolo Danijel Bojo (Kiseljak) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-
Željezničar — Radnik9. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Borac — Široki Brijeg9. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
Elvis Mujić (Banovići)
Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo)
Mladost — Sloboda9. kolo Miloš Gigović (Gradiška) Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
Sreten Udovičić (Prijedor)
-
Tuzla City — Sarajevo9. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg)
Mateo Musa (Čitluk)
Široki Brijeg — Tuzla City8. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Sarajevo — Zvijezda 098. kolo Sabrija Topalović (Zenica) Boris Dujmović (Mostar)
Strahinja Vuković (Trebinje)
-
Sloboda — Borac8. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Jure Musa (Čitluk)
-
Radnik — Zrinjski8. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo)
Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo)
Čelik — Mladost8. kolo Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo) Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Velež — Željezničar8. kolo Ermin Sivac (Zenica) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor)
Elvis Mujić (Banovići)
Borac — Čelik7. kolo Vladimir Bjelica (Istočno Sarajevo) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-
Tuzla City — Sloboda7. kolo Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo) Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
Mateo Musa (Čitluk)
Sabrija Topalović (Zenica)
Željezničar — Sarajevo7. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
Admir Šehović (Sarajevo)
Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka)
Zvijezda 09 — Široki Brijeg7. kolo Admir Musić (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
-
Velež — Radnik7. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Josip Čolić (Kupres)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Mladost — Zrinjski7. kolo Elvis Mujić (Banovići) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
-
Široki Brijeg — Sarajevo4. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor)
Zoran Grbić (Prijedor)
Zrinjski — Zvijezda 094. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Zrinjski — Borac6. kolo Miloš Gigović (Gradiška) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Široki Brijeg — Željezničar6. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
-
Sloboda — Zvijezda 096. kolo Aleksandar Njegomirović (Prnjavor) Bojan Maksimović (Modriča)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-
Sarajevo — Velež6. kolo Sabrija Topalović (Zenica) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Čelik — Tuzla City6. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Emir Zahiragić (Sarajevo)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
-
Radnik — Mladost6. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Jure Musa (Čitluk)
Marko Perić (Mostar)
-
Sarajevo — Radnik5. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Tuzla City — Zrinjski5. kolo Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo) Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
-
Borac — Mladost5. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Goran Dujak (Odžak)
Jure Musa (Čitluk)
-
Željezničar — Sloboda5. kolo Ermin Sivac (Zenica) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
-
Velež — Široki Brijeg5. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Čelik5. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
-
Sloboda — Velež4. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
-
Čelik — Željezničar4. kolo Elvis Mujić (Banovići) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
Luka Bilbija (Prijedor)
Mateo Musa (Čitluk)
Radnik — Borac4. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
-
Mladost — Tuzla City4. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
-
Široki Brijeg — Radnik3. kolo Ermin Sivac (Zenica) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
-
Željezničar — Zrinjski3. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Sreten Udovičić (Prijedor)
Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški)
Luka Bilbija (Prijedor)
Sarajevo — Sloboda3. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Jure Musa (Čitluk)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Tuzla City — Borac3. kolo Irfan Peljto (Sarajevo) Davor Beljo (Mostar)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
-
Velež — Čelik3. kolo Admir Musić (Sarajevo) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Mladost3. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Čelik — Sarajevo2. kolo Dragan Petrović (Banja Luka) Igor Radaković (Prijedor)
Sreten Udovičić (Prijedor)
-
Zrinjski — Velež2. kolo Haris Kaljanac (Sarajevo) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Dženan Milić (Sarajevo)
Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Borac — Zvijezda 092. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Goran Dujak (Odžak)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-
Sloboda — Široki Brijeg2. kolo Mateo Musa (Čitluk) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
-
Radnik — Tuzla City2. kolo Zoran Grbić (Prijedor) Aleksandar Smiljanić (Laktaši)
Mirza Demir (Kakanj)
-
Mladost — Željezničar2. kolo Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
-
Široki Brijeg — Čelik1. kolo Admir Šehović (Sarajevo) Amer Macić (Mostar)
Goran Dujak (Odžak)
-
Sloboda — Radnik1. kolo Adis Mulahasanović (Sarajevo) Moamer Čaušević (Sarajevo)
Stefan Tešanović (Istočno Sarajevo)
-
Sarajevo — Zrinjski1. kolo Elvis Mujić (Banovići) Damir Lazić (Brčko)
Senad Ibrišimbegović (Travnik)
Ermin Sivac (Zenica)
Goran Paradžik (Ljubuški)
Željezničar — Borac1. kolo Sabrija Topalović (Zenica) Arnel Novalić (Doboj Istok)
Davor Beljo (Mostar)
-
Zvijezda 09 — Tuzla City1. kolo Frano Jelić (Široki Brijeg) Enes Đozić (Sarajevo)
Jure Musa (Čitluk)
-
Velež — Mladost1. kolo Luka Bilbija (Prijedor) Amir Kadić (Sarajevo)
Radislav Kačavenda (Gradiška)
-