FK Sarajevo Europa

Golman

#IgračPozicija
13Vladan KovačevićGolman40000000040360

Odbrana

#IgračPozicija
2Dušan HodžićOdbrana20010000020177
4Halid ŠabanovićOdbrana1000000001066
6Darko LazićDarko LazićOdbrana40120000040360
7Anel HebibovićOdbrana40020000040360
22Bojan LetićBojan LetićOdbrana20000000020180
25Besim ŠerbečićBesim ŠerbečićOdbrana40010000040341

Vezni red

#IgračPozicija
8Nebojša GavrićNebojša GavrićVezni red20010000020160
10Amar RahmanovićVezni red20100000020160
11Krste VelkoskiVezni red40030000040360
17Aladin ŠišićVezni red40110000013149
21Slobodan MilanovićSlobodan MilanovićVezni red40010000031240
23Alen MustafićAlen MustafićVezni red2001000000289
24Andrej ĐokanovićAndrej ĐokanovićVezni red40010000022113
32Benjamin TatarVezni red41010000031257
45Mirko OremušMirko OremušVezni red21010000020180

Napad

#IgračPozicija
9Mersudin AhmetovićNapad30010000021217
26Gedeon GuzinaGedeon GuzinaNapad2000000000211
28Haris HandžićHaris HandžićNapad21000000020180