FK Sarajevo Kup BiH

Golman

#IgračPozicija
13Vladan KovačevićGolman1000000001090
35Belmin DizdarevićGolman1000000001090

Odbrana

#IgračPozicija
2Dušan HodžićOdbrana20120000020180
4Halid ŠabanovićOdbrana21000000020142
6Darko LazićDarko LazićOdbrana1000000001090
7Anel HebibovićOdbrana1111000001090
22Bojan LetićBojan LetićOdbrana1001000000118
25Besim ŠerbečićBesim ŠerbečićOdbrana1001000001090
27Numan KurdićNuman KurdićOdbrana1000000001090
29Amer DupovacOdbrana1101000001090

Vezni red

#IgračPozicija
8Nebojša GavrićNebojša GavrićVezni red1001000001058
10Amar RahmanovićVezni red20020000011117
11Krste VelkoskiVezni red1000000001090
14Amar SabljicaVezni red100100000015
17Aladin ŠišićVezni red1100000000130
20Đani SalčinVezni red1100000001060
21Slobodan MilanovićSlobodan MilanovićVezni red1000000001072
24Andrej ĐokanovićAndrej ĐokanovićVezni red20000000020180
32Benjamin TatarVezni red1000000000138
37Nathan Crepaldi da CruzNathan Crepaldi da CruzVezni red1010000001089

Napad

#IgračPozicija
19Amar JašarevićNapad100000000011
26Gedeon GuzinaGedeon GuzinaNapad1110000001090
28Haris HandžićHaris HandžićNapad20110000020180