FK Sarajevo PLBiH

Golman

#IgračPozicija
13Vladan KovačevićGolman16000000001601440

Odbrana

#IgračPozicija
2Dušan HodžićOdbrana100210000064563
4Halid ŠabanovićOdbrana100110000082667
6Darko LazićDarko LazićOdbrana14009000001401260
7Anel HebibovićOdbrana14333100001401165
22Bojan LetićBojan LetićOdbrana12012000001201080
25Besim ŠerbečićBesim ŠerbečićOdbrana16202000001601440
27Numan KurdićNuman KurdićOdbrana2000000001198

Vezni red

#IgračPozicija
5Miloš StanojevićVezni red50010000014113
8Nebojša GavrićNebojša GavrićVezni red1100600000101852
10Amar RahmanovićVezni red73030000034389
11Krste VelkoskiVezni red14111000101131020
17Aladin ŠišićVezni red70000000034241
21Slobodan MilanovićSlobodan MilanovićVezni red14111000001401174
23Alen MustafićAlen MustafićVezni red71020000052344
24Andrej ĐokanovićAndrej ĐokanovićVezni red1402400000104997
32Benjamin TatarVezni red121320000093823
37Nathan Crepaldi da CruzNathan Crepaldi da CruzVezni red3000000000328
45Mirko OremušMirko OremušVezni red30010000012104

Napad

#IgračPozicija
9Mersudin AhmetovićNapad15802000001411186
26Gedeon GuzinaGedeon GuzinaNapad70110000043346
28Haris HandžićHaris HandžićNapad82110000035395