PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Prva liga FBiH

2002/2003
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
NK Travnik
N
P
P
N
P
36
23
7
6
78
29
49
76
2
FK Olimpik
P
I
I
P
P
36
20
2
14
85
53
32
62
3
NK Iskra
P
I
P
P
P
36
19
5
12
68
35
33
62
4
NK Kiseljak
P
P
P
N
P
36
18
7
11
54
41
13
61
5
36
18
5
13
64
42
22
59
6
36
18
3
15
53
49
4
57
7
HNK Drinovci
I
I
P
P
P
36
16
6
14
48
59
-11
54
8
HNK Ljubuški
N
P
P
I
I
36
16
6
14
50
44
6
54
9
36
16
5
15
54
46
8
53
10
HNK Grude
I
P
I
P
I
36
16
5
15
48
52
-4
53
11
NK TOŠK
I
P
P
P
I
36
15
6
15
61
54
7
51
12
NK Vitez
I
P
I
I
P
36
15
5
16
42
38
4
50
13
NK Čelić
I
P
I
P
I
36
15
5
16
56
62
-6
50
14
HNK Stolac
I
P
I
P
I
36
14
6
16
45
70
-25
48
15
HNK Čapljina
P
I
I
I
P
36
12
7
17
47
60
-13
43
16
NK Troglav
N
P
P
I
I
36
12
7
17
45
52
-7
43
17
HNK Tomislav
P
I
P
P
I
36
12
6
18
34
58
-24
42
18
36
11
6
19
45
62
-17
39
19
36
6
1
29
29
100
-71
18
Kolo 1
10 Aug 2002
- 17:30
FK Olimpik
2 0
HNK Grude
10 Aug 2002
- 17:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
HNK Stolac
10 Aug 2002
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
1 2
HNK Ljubuški
10 Aug 2002
- 17:30
NK Iskra
3 0
NK Travnik
10 Aug 2002
- 17:30
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Elektrobosna
11 Aug 2002
- 17:30
HNK Drinovci
3 2
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
11 Aug 2002
- 17:30
NK Kiseljak
2 0
HNK Tomislav
11 Aug 2002
- 17:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
3 0
NK Čelić
7 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Troglav
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 2
17 Aug 2002
- 17:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
2 0
NK Vitez
17 Aug 2002
- 17:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 2
NK Kiseljak
17 Aug 2002
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
NK Iskra
17 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Olimpik
18 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK Elektrobosna
0 2
HNK Čapljina
18 Aug 2002
- 17:00
HNK Grude
3 1
HNK Drinovci
18 Aug 2002
- 17:00
HNK Ljubuški
1 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
18 Aug 2002
- 17:00
HNK Stolac
2 2
NK TOŠK
18 Aug 2002
- 17:00
HNK Tomislav
2 0
NK Troglav
Kolo 3
24 Aug 2002
- 00:00
FK Olimpik
5 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
24 Aug 2002
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
1 1
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
24 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK Iskra
2 0
HNK Tomislav
24 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK TOŠK
2 2
NK Čelić
24 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK Vitez
5 0
HNK Grude
25 Aug 2002
- 17:00
HNK Drinovci
1 1
NK Travnik
25 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK Kiseljak
1 0
HNK Stolac
25 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
7 1
NK Elektrobosna
25 Aug 2002
- 17:00
NK Troglav
0 3
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
Kolo 4
31 Aug 2002
- 00:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 1
NK SAŠK Napredak
31 Aug 2002
- 00:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
NK Iskra
31 Aug 2002
- 00:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
HNK Drinovci
31 Aug 2002
- 00:00
HNK Grude
3 0
HNK Čapljina
31 Aug 2002
- 00:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Vitez
1 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Ljubuški
3 1
NK TOŠK
1 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
1 0
NK Čelić
1 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
3 5
FK Olimpik
1 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Kiseljak
2 0
NK Troglav
Kolo 5
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
FK Olimpik
3 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
NK Čelić
0 1
HNK Ljubuški
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
2 3
NK Travnik
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
HNK Drinovci
3 2
HNK Tomislav
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
NK Iskra
3 0
NK Kiseljak
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
1 2
HNK Grude
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
NK TOŠK
3 0
NK Elektrobosna
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
NK Troglav
6 0
HNK Stolac
11 Sep 2002
- 16:30
NK Vitez
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 6
14 Sep 2002
- 16:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
2 1
NK TOŠK
14 Sep 2002
- 16:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 1
HNK Drinovci
14 Sep 2002
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 0
HNK Čapljina
14 Sep 2002
- 16:00
NK Travnik
5 1
NK SAŠK Napredak
15 Sep 2002
- 16:00
NK Elektrobosna
2 1
NK Čelić
15 Sep 2002
- 16:00
HNK Stolac
2 0
HNK Ljubuški
15 Sep 2002
- 16:00
HNK Tomislav
2 1
NK Vitez
15 Sep 2002
- 16:00
NK Kiseljak
3 1
FK Olimpik
15 Sep 2002
- 16:00
NK Troglav
2 0
NK Iskra
Kolo 7
21 Sep 2002
- 00:00
FK Olimpik
4 0
NK Troglav
21 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Čelić
2 1
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
21 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Čapljina
5 0
HNK Tomislav
21 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Iskra
3 0
HNK Stolac
21 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK TOŠK
2 1
HNK Grude
22 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Drinovci
3 3
NK Kiseljak
22 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Ljubuški
3 0
NK Elektrobosna
22 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
2 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
22 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
Kolo 8
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
2 1
HNK Ljubuški
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 0
HNK Čapljina
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Grude
4 1
NK Čelić
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
2 1
NK Elektrobosna
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
0 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Iskra
2 4
FK Olimpik
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Kiseljak
1 0
NK Vitez
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Travnik
4 2
NK TOŠK
25 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Troglav
0 0
HNK Drinovci
Kolo 9
28 Sep 2002
- 00:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
HNK Stolac
28 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Čelić
2 1
NK Travnik
28 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Čapljina
2 1
NK Kiseljak
28 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK TOŠK
0 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
28 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Troglav
29 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK Elektrobosna
2 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
29 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Drinovci
2 0
NK Iskra
29 Sep 2002
- 00:00
HNK Ljubuški
1 0
HNK Grude
29 Sep 2002
- 00:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
4 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
Kolo 10
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
HNK Drinovci
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
NK Čelić
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
HNK Grude
2 0
NK Elektrobosna
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
HNK Stolac
2 1
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
HNK Tomislav
2 0
NK TOŠK
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
NK Iskra
2 0
NK Vitez
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
NK Kiseljak
3 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
NK Travnik
3 0
HNK Ljubuški
6 Oct 2002
- 15:00
NK Troglav
1 1
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 11
19 Oct 2002
- 14:30
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 0
HNK Grude
19 Oct 2002
- 14:30
NK Čelić
4 0
HNK Tomislav
19 Oct 2002
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
1 1
NK Iskra
19 Oct 2002
- 14:30
NK TOŠK
2 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
19 Oct 2002
- 14:30
NK Vitez
2 3
FK Olimpik
20 Oct 2002
- 14:30
NK Elektrobosna
1 4
NK Travnik
20 Oct 2002
- 14:30
HNK Drinovci
2 0
HNK Stolac
20 Oct 2002
- 14:30
HNK Ljubuški
1 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
20 Oct 2002
- 14:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
2 1
NK Troglav
Kolo 12
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
FK Olimpik
6 0
HNK Čapljina
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
5 1
NK Čelić
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 1
NK Elektrobosna
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
HNK Drinovci
1 0
NK Vitez
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
2 2
HNK Grude
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
1 1
HNK Ljubuški
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Iskra
1 1
NK SAŠK Napredak
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Kiseljak
2 1
NK TOŠK
23 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Travnik
4 2
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
Kolo 13
26 Oct 2002
- 14:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
0 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
26 Oct 2002
- 14:00
NK Čelić
3 2
NK Kiseljak
26 Oct 2002
- 14:00
HNK Čapljina
1 1
HNK Drinovci
26 Oct 2002
- 14:00
NK TOŠK
3 0
NK Troglav
26 Oct 2002
- 14:00
NK Vitez
1 1
HNK Stolac
27 Oct 2002
- 14:00
NK Elektrobosna
2 0
HNK Tomislav
27 Oct 2002
- 14:00
HNK Grude
1 1
NK Travnik
27 Oct 2002
- 14:00
HNK Ljubuški
2 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
27 Oct 2002
- 14:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
1 4
FK Olimpik
Kolo 14
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
NK Elektrobosna
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 2
HNK Grude
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
HNK Drinovci
1 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
1 1
NK Travnik
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
2 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Iskra
2 1
NK TOŠK
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Kiseljak
1 0
HNK Ljubuški
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Troglav
0 0
NK Čelić
30 Oct 2002
- 00:00
NK Vitez
1 0
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 15
2 Nov 2002
- 00:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK Čelić
2 0
NK Iskra
2 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Čapljina
2 2
HNK Stolac
2 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK TOŠK
2 1
FK Olimpik
2 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK Elektrobosna
1 0
NK Kiseljak
3 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Grude
2 0
HNK Tomislav
3 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Ljubuški
0 1
NK Troglav
3 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
1 4
NK Vitez
Kolo 16
9 Nov 2002
- 00:00
FK Olimpik
4 2
NK Čelić
9 Nov 2002
- 00:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
HNK Grude
9 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Čapljina
0 1
NK SAŠK Napredak
9 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK Iskra
3 0
HNK Ljubuški
10 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Drinovci
2 0
NK TOŠK
10 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
10 Nov 2002
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
0 2
NK Travnik
10 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK Kiseljak
2 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
10 Nov 2002
- 00:00
NK Troglav
1 0
NK Elektrobosna
Kolo 17
16 Nov 2002
- 13:30
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 3
NK Troglav
16 Nov 2002
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 0
HNK Tomislav
16 Nov 2002
- 13:30
NK Čelić
1 1
HNK Drinovci
16 Nov 2002
- 13:30
NK TOŠK
1 3
NK Vitez
16 Nov 2002
- 13:30
NK Travnik
4 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
17 Nov 2002
- 13:30
NK Elektrobosna
0 1
NK Iskra
17 Nov 2002
- 13:30
HNK Grude
2 1
NK Kiseljak
17 Nov 2002
- 13:30
HNK Ljubuški
6 2
FK Olimpik
17 Nov 2002
- 13:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
4 0
HNK Stolac
Kolo 18
23 Nov 2002
- 13:00
FK Olimpik
5 0
NK Elektrobosna
23 Nov 2002
- 13:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
23 Nov 2002
- 13:00
HNK Čapljina
5 3
NK TOŠK
23 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Iskra
4 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
23 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Vitez
2 0
NK Čelić
24 Nov 2002
- 13:00
HNK Drinovci
1 0
HNK Ljubuški
24 Nov 2002
- 13:00
HNK Stolac
2 1
HNK Tomislav
24 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Kiseljak
1 0
NK Travnik
24 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Troglav
2 0
HNK Grude
Kolo 19
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Elektrobosna
3 2
HNK Drinovci
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 0
FK Olimpik
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
NK Kiseljak
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Čelić
2 0
HNK Čapljina
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
HNK Grude
2 1
NK Iskra
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
HNK Ljubuški
3 2
NK Vitez
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
HNK Tomislav
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK TOŠK
2 1
NK SAŠK Napredak
27 Nov 2002
- 13:00
NK Travnik
1 0
NK Troglav
Kolo 20
1 Mar 2003
- 13:30
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
6 1
HNK Drinovci
1 Mar 2003
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 2
NK Troglav
1 Mar 2003
- 13:30
NK Čelić
2 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
1 Mar 2003
- 13:30
NK Travnik
0 0
NK Iskra
2 Mar 2003
- 13:30
NK Elektrobosna
0 1
NK Vitez
2 Mar 2003
- 13:30
HNK Ljubuški
3 0
HNK Čapljina
2 Mar 2003
- 13:30
HNK Stolac
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 Mar 2003
- 13:30
HNK Tomislav
1 1
NK Kiseljak
5 Mar 2003
- 13:30
HNK Grude
2 0
FK Olimpik
Kolo 21
8 Mar 2003
- 14:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
NK Travnik
8 Mar 2003
- 14:00
HNK Čapljina
5 1
NK Elektrobosna
8 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK Iskra
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
8 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
1 0
HNK Ljubuški
8 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK TOŠK
5 0
HNK Stolac
8 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
9 Mar 2003
- 14:00
HNK Drinovci
0 0
HNK Grude
9 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK Kiseljak
0 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
9 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK Troglav
0 0
HNK Tomislav
Kolo 22
15 Mar 2003
- 00:00
NK Čelić
3 0
NK TOŠK
15 Mar 2003
- 14:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 1
HNK Čapljina
15 Mar 2003
- 14:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 1
NK Troglav
15 Mar 2003
- 14:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 2
FK Olimpik
15 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK Travnik
4 0
HNK Drinovci
16 Mar 2003
- 14:00
NK Elektrobosna
0 3
NK SAŠK Napredak
16 Mar 2003
- 14:00
HNK Grude
0 0
NK Vitez
16 Mar 2003
- 14:00
HNK Stolac
3 2
NK Kiseljak
16 Mar 2003
- 14:00
HNK Tomislav
2 1
NK Iskra
Kolo 23
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
FK Olimpik
1 1
HNK Tomislav
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
NK Čelić
2 0
HNK Stolac
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
HNK Grude
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
NK Iskra
5 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
0 2
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
NK TOŠK
4 1
HNK Ljubuški
22 Mar 2003
- 14:30
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Travnik
23 Mar 2003
- 14:30
HNK Drinovci
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
23 Mar 2003
- 14:30
NK Troglav
1 1
NK Kiseljak
Kolo 24
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
NK Elektrobosna
0 0
NK TOŠK
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 1
FK Olimpik
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
NK Vitez
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
HNK Grude
0 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
HNK Ljubuški
1 0
NK Čelić
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
3 1
NK Troglav
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
2 0
HNK Drinovci
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
NK Kiseljak
1 0
NK Iskra
30 Mar 2003
- 00:00
NK Travnik
2 0
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 25
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
FK Olimpik
6 0
NK Kiseljak
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK Čelić
6 4
NK Elektrobosna
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK Iskra
3 0
NK Troglav
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
2 0
NK Travnik
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK TOŠK
2 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
5 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK Vitez
3 1
HNK Tomislav
6 Apr 2003
- 15:00
HNK Drinovci
2 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
6 Apr 2003
- 15:00
HNK Ljubuški
2 2
HNK Stolac
Kolo 26
12 Apr 2003
- 15:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 1
NK Čelić
12 Apr 2003
- 15:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 0
NK Vitez
12 Apr 2003
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
NK SAŠK Napredak
13 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK Elektrobosna
2 4
HNK Ljubuški
13 Apr 2003
- 15:00
HNK Grude
2 1
NK TOŠK
13 Apr 2003
- 15:00
HNK Stolac
2 3
NK Iskra
13 Apr 2003
- 15:00
HNK Tomislav
1 1
HNK Čapljina
13 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK Kiseljak
1 0
HNK Drinovci
13 Apr 2003
- 15:00
NK Troglav
3 1
FK Olimpik
Kolo 27
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Elektrobosna
3 4
HNK Stolac
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
FK Olimpik
3 1
NK Iskra
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Čelić
2 1
HNK Grude
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
2 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Drinovci
2 5
NK Troglav
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Ljubuški
2 1
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
2 1
HNK Tomislav
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK TOŠK
1 0
NK Travnik
19 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Vitez
1 1
NK Kiseljak
Kolo 28
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
6 1
NK Elektrobosna
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 0
NK TOŠK
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Grude
1 0
HNK Ljubuški
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Stolac
1 3
FK Olimpik
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Iskra
3 1
HNK Drinovci
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Kiseljak
4 0
HNK Čapljina
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Čelić
23 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Troglav
0 2
NK Vitez
Kolo 29
26 Apr 2003
- 15:30
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
3 0
HNK Stolac
26 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Čelić
1 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
26 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
2 0
NK Troglav
26 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK SAŠK Napredak
2 0
NK Kiseljak
26 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK TOŠK
3 0
HNK Tomislav
26 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Vitez
2 0
NK Iskra
27 Apr 2003
- 15:30
NK Elektrobosna
1 0
HNK Grude
27 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Drinovci
2 1
FK Olimpik
27 Apr 2003
- 15:30
HNK Ljubuški
1 1
NK Travnik
Kolo 30
3 May 2003
- 15:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Vitez
3 May 2003
- 15:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 2
NK TOŠK
3 May 2003
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
HNK Ljubuški
3 May 2003
- 15:30
NK Iskra
3 1
HNK Čapljina
3 May 2003
- 15:30
NK Travnik
5 0
NK Elektrobosna
4 May 2003
- 00:00
HNK Stolac
1 0
HNK Drinovci
4 May 2003
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
1 0
NK Čelić
4 May 2003
- 15:30
HNK Grude
2 0
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
4 May 2003
- 15:30
NK Troglav
2 0
NK SAŠK Napredak
11 May 2003
- 16:00
HNK Grude
3 1
HNK Stolac
Kolo 31
10 May 2003
- 16:00
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
1 3
NK Travnik
10 May 2003
- 16:00
NK Čelić
2 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
10 May 2003
- 16:00
HNK Čapljina
2 0
FK Olimpik
10 May 2003
- 16:00
NK SAŠK Napredak
0 0
NK Iskra
10 May 2003
- 16:00
NK TOŠK
2 0
NK Kiseljak
10 May 2003
- 16:00
NK Vitez
0 1
HNK Drinovci
11 May 2003
- 16:00
NK Elektrobosna
2 4
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
11 May 2003
- 16:00
HNK Ljubuški
3 0
HNK Tomislav
Kolo 32
17 May 2003
- 16:00
FK Olimpik
1 2
NK SAŠK Napredak
17 May 2003
- 16:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
HNK Ljubuški
17 May 2003
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
17 May 2003
- 16:00
NK Travnik
5 0
HNK Grude
18 May 2003
- 00:00
HNK Tomislav
3 0
NK Elektrobosna
18 May 2003
- 16:00
HNK Drinovci
2 1
HNK Čapljina
18 May 2003
- 16:00
HNK Stolac
3 1
NK Vitez
18 May 2003
- 16:00
NK Kiseljak
4 0
NK Čelić
18 May 2003
- 16:00
NK Troglav
1 1
NK TOŠK
Kolo 33
21 May 2003
- 16:30
NK Elektrobosna
0 4
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
21 May 2003
- 16:30
FK Famos (Hrasnica)
3 0
HNK Tomislav
21 May 2003
- 16:30
NK Čelić
4 1
NK Troglav
21 May 2003
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
NK Vitez
21 May 2003
- 16:30
HNK Grude
3 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
21 May 2003
- 16:30