PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Prva liga FBiH

2015/2016
Kolo 1
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
FK Goražde
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
0 3
NK Bosna (Visoko)
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
4 0
NK Podgrmeč
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
NK Novi Travnik
1 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
8 Aug 2015
- 17:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
3 1
HNK Branitelj
9 Aug 2015
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
2 3
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
Kolo 2
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
HNK Čapljina
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 2
NK GOŠK
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
HNK Branitelj
0 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 0
FK Goražde
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 2
FK Budućnost
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Podgrmeč
2 1
NK Bratstvo
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
1 2
HNK Orašje
16 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 2
NK Novi Travnik
Kolo 3
22 Aug 2015
- 17:00
FK Budućnost
5 0
NK Podgrmeč
22 Aug 2015
- 17:00
FK Goražde
1 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
22 Aug 2015
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
3 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
22 Aug 2015
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
1 0
HNK Branitelj
22 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
1 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
23 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
23 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
23 Aug 2015
- 17:00
NK Novi Travnik
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 4
29 Aug 2015
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
FK Goražde
29 Aug 2015
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
2 0
NK Bratstvo
29 Aug 2015
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
29 Aug 2015
- 16:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 2
HNK Čapljina
29 Aug 2015
- 16:30
NK Podgrmeč
0 0
NK GOŠK
29 Aug 2015
- 16:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
1 1
FK Budućnost
30 Aug 2015
- 16:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 2
NK Novi Travnik
30 Aug 2015
- 16:30
HNK Branitelj
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 5
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
FK Budućnost
1 2
HNK Orašje
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
FK Goražde
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
2 0
NK Podgrmeč
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
3 1
HNK Branitelj
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
NK Novi Travnik
2 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 Sep 2015
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 6
12 Sep 2015
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
12 Sep 2015
- 16:00
HNK Orašje
2 0
NK GOŠK
12 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Bratstvo
1 0
FK Budućnost
12 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
NK Novi Travnik
12 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Podgrmeč
1 0
FK Goražde
12 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
0 1
HNK Čapljina
13 Sep 2015
- 16:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
13 Sep 2015
- 16:00
HNK Branitelj
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 7
19 Sep 2015
- 16:00
FK Budućnost
3 0
HNK Branitelj
19 Sep 2015
- 16:00
FK Goražde
2 1
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
19 Sep 2015
- 16:00
HNK Čapljina
0 0
HNK Orašje
19 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
4 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
19 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
20 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
NK Bratstvo
20 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
20 Sep 2015
- 16:00
NK Novi Travnik
5 1
NK Podgrmeč
Kolo 8
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
NK GOŠK
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
HNK Orašje
0 1
FK Goražde
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
NK Bratstvo
2 1
HNK Čapljina
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
NK Podgrmeč
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
26 Sep 2015
- 15:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
2 2
NK Novi Travnik
27 Sep 2015
- 15:30
HNK Branitelj
4 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
Kolo 9
3 Oct 2015
- 15:30
FK Goražde
1 0
NK Bratstvo
3 Oct 2015
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
2 0
FK Budućnost
3 Oct 2015
- 15:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 Oct 2015
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
5 2
NK Podgrmeč
4 Oct 2015
- 15:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 Oct 2015
- 15:30
NK GOŠK
3 0
HNK Branitelj
4 Oct 2015
- 15:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
4 Oct 2015
- 15:30
NK Novi Travnik
1 1
HNK Orašje
Kolo 10
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
4 1
FK Goražde
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
HNK Branitelj
0 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
2 3
NK Metalleghe BSI
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
3 2
NK Novi Travnik
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
1 2
HNK Čapljina
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
11 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
2 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
11 Oct 2015
- 15:15
NK Podgrmeč
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 11
17 Oct 2015
- 15:00
FK Goražde
1 0
NK GOŠK
17 Oct 2015
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
17 Oct 2015
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
2 2
HNK Branitelj
17 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
17 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
HNK Orašje
18 Oct 2015
- 15:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
4 0
NK Podgrmeč
18 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
NK Bratstvo
18 Oct 2015
- 15:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 2
FK Budućnost
Kolo 12
24 Oct 2015
- 14:30
FK Budućnost
2 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
24 Oct 2015
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
3 1
FK Goražde
24 Oct 2015
- 14:30
HNK Orašje
0 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
24 Oct 2015
- 14:30
NK Bratstvo
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
24 Oct 2015
- 14:30
NK Podgrmeč
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
24 Oct 2015
- 14:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
25 Oct 2015
- 13:30
HNK Branitelj
0 2
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
25 Oct 2015
- 13:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
Kolo 13
30 Oct 2015
- 13:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 1
HNK Orašje
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
FK Goražde
0 1
HNK Branitelj
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
NK Bratstvo
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 1
NK GOŠK
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
NK Podgrmeč
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
NK Novi Travnik
2 0
HNK Čapljina
31 Oct 2015
- 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Budućnost
Kolo 14
7 Nov 2015
- 13:30
FK Budućnost
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
7 Nov 2015
- 13:30
FK Goražde
1 0
NK Novi Travnik
7 Nov 2015
- 13:30
HNK Čapljina
2 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
7 Nov 2015
- 13:30
HNK Orašje
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
7 Nov 2015
- 13:30
NK Bratstvo
3 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
7 Nov 2015
- 13:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
8 Nov 2015
- 13:30
HNK Branitelj
2 0
NK Podgrmeč
8 Nov 2015
- 13:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 15
14 Nov 2015
- 13:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
NK Bratstvo
14 Nov 2015
- 13:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 1
NK GOŠK
14 Nov 2015
- 13:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 0
HNK Orašje
14 Nov 2015
- 13:00
NK Podgrmeč
2 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
14 Nov 2015
- 13:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
HNK Čapljina
15 Nov 2015
- 13:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
FK Budućnost
15 Nov 2015
- 13:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 1
FK Goražde
15 Nov 2015
- 13:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 0
HNK Branitelj
Kolo 16
5 Mar 2016
- 14:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 0
NK GOŠK
5 Mar 2016
- 14:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 0
HNK Čapljina
5 Mar 2016
- 14:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 1
NK Novi Travnik
5 Mar 2016
- 14:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 0
NK Bratstvo
5 Mar 2016
- 14:30
NK Podgrmeč
0 0
HNK Orašje
5 Mar 2016
- 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Goražde
6 Mar 2016
- 14:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
FK Budućnost
6 Mar 2016
- 14:30
HNK Branitelj
0 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
Kolo 17
12 Mar 2016
- 15:00
FK Goražde
1 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
12 Mar 2016
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
2 2
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
12 Mar 2016
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
3 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
12 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
3 0
NK Podgrmeč
12 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 0
HNK Branitelj
13 Mar 2016
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
13 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
13 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 18
19 Mar 2016
- 15:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
FK Goražde
19 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 2
NK Novi Travnik
19 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK GOŠK
19 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Podgrmeč
1 1
FK Budućnost
19 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
0 3
NK Bratstvo
19 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
20 Mar 2016
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 0
HNK Čapljina
20 Mar 2016
- 15:00
HNK Branitelj
0 3
HNK Orašje
Kolo 19
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
2 1
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
FK Goražde
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
1 0
HNK Orašje
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
5 0
NK Podgrmeč
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
5 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Novi Travnik
2 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
26 Mar 2016
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 0
HNK Branitelj
Kolo 20
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
HNK Orašje
0 1
FK Budućnost
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
FK Goražde
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
NK Podgrmeč
2 2
HNK Čapljina
2 Apr 2016
- 16:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
1 0
NK GOŠK
3 Apr 2016
- 16:00
HNK Branitelj
1 2
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 21
9 Apr 2016
- 16:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
NK Bratstvo
9 Apr 2016
- 16:30
FK Goražde
2 0
NK Podgrmeč
9 Apr 2016
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
2 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
9 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
HNK Branitelj
9 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
9 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
10 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK GOŠK
2 2
HNK Orašje
10 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Novi Travnik
5 2
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
Kolo 22
16 Apr 2016
- 16:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 4
NK Bosna (Visoko)
16 Apr 2016
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
2 1
HNK Čapljina
16 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
2 0
NK GOŠK
16 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
16 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Podgrmeč
0 3
NK Novi Travnik
16 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
0 0
FK Goražde
17 Apr 2016
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
17 Apr 2016
- 16:30
HNK Branitelj
2 0
FK Budućnost
Kolo 23
23 Apr 2016
- 16:30
FK Goražde
1 0
HNK Orašje
23 Apr 2016
- 16:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
HNK Branitelj
23 Apr 2016
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
2 1
NK Bratstvo
23 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
23 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
5 0
NK Podgrmeč
23 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
5 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
24 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK GOŠK
2 1
FK Budućnost
24 Apr 2016
- 16:30
NK Novi Travnik
3 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
Kolo 24
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
FK Budućnost
1 0
HNK Čapljina
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
HNK Branitelj
0 0
NK GOŠK
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
3 1
NK Novi Travnik
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
0 0
FK Goražde
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
NK Podgrmeč
1 6
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
30 Apr 2016
- 17:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
Kolo 25
7 May 2016
- 17:00
FK Goražde
4 1
FK Budućnost
7 May 2016
- 17:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
7 May 2016
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
0 0
NK GOŠK
7 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
14 0
NK Podgrmeč
7 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 1
HNK Orašje
7 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
8 May 2016
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
HNK Branitelj
8 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Novi Travnik
3 2
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 26
14 May 2016
- 17:00
FK Budućnost
0 2
NK Novi Travnik
14 May 2016
- 17:00
HNK Branitelj
1 2
HNK Čapljina
14 May 2016
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
14 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
0 3
NK Metalleghe BSI
14 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
14 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Podgrmeč
1 4
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
14 May 2016
- 17:00
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
0 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
15 May 2016
- 17:00
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Goražde
Kolo 27
21 May 2016
- 17:30
FK Goražde
1 0
HNK Čapljina
21 May 2016
- 17:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
21 May 2016
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
7 0
NK Podgrmeč
21 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
HNK Orašje
21 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
FK Budućnost
21 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
HNK Branitelj
21 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
NK Bratstvo
22 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Novi Travnik
5 2
NK GOŠK
Kolo 28
25 May 2016
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
25 May 2016
- 17:30
HNK Branitelj
0 2
FK Goražde
25 May 2016
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
NK Novi Travnik
25 May 2016
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
2 2
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
25 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
5 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
25 May 2016
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
25 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Podgrmeč
0 7
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
25 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
0 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 29
28 May 2016
- 17:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 1
NK Bratstvo
28 May 2016
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 2
HNK Orašje
28 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 2
FK Budućnost
28 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 1
HNK Čapljina
28 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 0
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
28 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Novi Travnik
3 2
FK Goražde
28 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Podgrmeč
1 2
HNK Branitelj
28 May 2016
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
NK GOŠK
Kolo 30
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
2 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
FK Goražde
0 3
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
HNK Branitelj
1 0
NK Novi Travnik
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
4 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
4 Jun 2016
- 17:30
NK Sloga (Ljubuški)
3 0
NK Podgrmeč
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.
P