PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Prva liga FBiH

2017/2018
Kolo 1
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 0
NK Bratstvo
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
FK Velež
0 1
FK Olimpik
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 0
HNK Orašje
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Iskra
2 1
NK TOŠK
5 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Travnik
0 0
NK Slaven
6 Aug 2017
- 17:30
FK Tuzla City
2 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
Kolo 2
12 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
HNK Čapljina
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
1 0
NK Iskra
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
3 1
FK Velež
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Slaven
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK TOŠK
0 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Travnik
2 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
12 Aug 2017
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Tuzla City
Kolo 3
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 1
FK Olimpik
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 2
HNK Orašje
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
FK Velež
4 0
NK TOŠK
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
3 3
NK Bratstvo
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
3 2
NK Slaven
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Iskra
1 0
NK Travnik
19 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
20 Aug 2017
- 17:00
FK Tuzla City
6 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
Kolo 4
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
FK Tuzla City
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
1 1
FK Velež
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
NK Iskra
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
2 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Slaven
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK TOŠK
4 1
HNK Čapljina
26 Aug 2017
- 17:00
NK Travnik
0 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 5
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 1
NK TOŠK
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
FK Tuzla City
2 0
NK Bratstvo
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
FK Velež
1 0
NK Travnik
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
3 0
HNK Orašje
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Iskra
0 3
NK Slaven
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
FK Olimpik
3 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
Kolo 6
9 Sep 2017
- 14:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
9 Sep 2017
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
2 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
9 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 0
FK Velež
9 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
3 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
9 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Iskra
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
9 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Slaven
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
9 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK Travnik
0 1
HNK Čapljina
10 Sep 2017
- 16:30
NK TOŠK
0 2
FK Tuzla City
Kolo 7
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 0
NK Travnik
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 1
NK Slaven
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
FK Velež
3 0
NK Iskra
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
HNK Čapljina
1 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 1
NK TOŠK
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 3
FK Olimpik
16 Sep 2017
- 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
NK Bratstvo
17 Sep 2017
- 16:00
FK Tuzla City
1 0
HNK Orašje
Kolo 8
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
FK Velež
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
HNK Orašje
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Bratstvo
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Iskra
1 2
HNK Čapljina
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Slaven
1 1
FK Olimpik
23 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Travnik
0 2
FK Tuzla City
24 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK TOŠK
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 9
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 0
NK Iskra
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
FK Olimpik
2 1
NK Bratstvo
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
FK Velež
3 0
NK Slaven
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
NK Travnik
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 5
NK TOŠK
30 Sep 2017
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 1
HNK Orašje
1 Oct 2017
- 15:30
FK Tuzla City
6 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 10
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
FK Velež
0 0
HNK Čapljina
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
5 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
3 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Iskra
0 0
FK Tuzla City
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Slaven
1 0
NK Bratstvo
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK TOŠK
1 2
FK Olimpik
8 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Travnik
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 11
12 Oct 2017
- 15:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
0 0
FK Velež
13 Oct 2017
- 15:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
HNK Orašje
14 Oct 2017
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
3 1
NK Slaven
14 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
1 2
NK TOŠK
14 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
NK Iskra
14 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK Travnik
14 Oct 2017
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
15 Oct 2017
- 15:00
FK Tuzla City
3 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 12
20 Oct 2017
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
0 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Tuzla City
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
HNK Orašje
1 1
NK Bratstvo
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
5 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Iskra
0 3
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Slaven
1 2
NK TOŠK
21 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Travnik
1 1
FK Olimpik
Kolo 13
28 Oct 2017
- 14:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 0
NK Slaven
28 Oct 2017
- 14:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
28 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Bratstvo
3 1
NK Travnik
28 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 3
FK Velež
28 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 2
NK Iskra
28 Oct 2017
- 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
29 Oct 2017
- 13:30
FK Tuzla City
2 1
HNK Čapljina
29 Oct 2017
- 13:30
NK TOŠK
0 2
HNK Orašje
Kolo 14
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 1
FK Tuzla City
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
FK Velež
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
HNK Čapljina
3 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
5 2
NK Bratstvo
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Iskra
1 1
FK Olimpik
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Slaven
2 0
HNK Orašje
4 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Travnik
1 0
NK TOŠK
Kolo 15
11 Nov 2017
- 13:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
11 Nov 2017
- 13:30
HNK Orašje
6 1
NK Travnik
11 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Bratstvo
3 2
NK Iskra
11 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
11 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 6
FK Velež
12 Nov 2017
- 13:30
FK Tuzla City
3 0
NK Slaven
12 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK TOŠK
0 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
12 Nov 2017
- 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 16
10 Mar 2018
- 15:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
FK Velež
10 Mar 2018
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
3 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
10 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
0 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
10 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Slaven
1 0
NK Travnik
10 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
11 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 2
FK Tuzla City
11 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK TOŠK
2 0
NK Iskra
21 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 1
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 17
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
NK TOŠK
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
FK Velež
0 2
NK Bratstvo
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
0 3
FK Olimpik
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
NK Travnik
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Iskra
2 3
HNK Orašje
17 Mar 2018
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 0
NK Slaven
18 Mar 2018
- 15:00
FK Tuzla City
1 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 18
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
HNK Orašje
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
NK Bratstvo
3 2
HNK Čapljina
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
FK Tuzla City
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
NK Slaven
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
NK TOŠK
1 1
FK Velež
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
NK Travnik
3 0
NK Iskra
25 Mar 2018
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
Kolo 19
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 3
NK Bratstvo
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 1
NK Travnik
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
FK Tuzla City
2 1
FK Olimpik
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
FK Velež
1 0
HNK Orašje
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
HNK Čapljina
2 0
NK TOŠK
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
NK Iskra
3 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
31 Mar 2018
- 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 2
NK Slaven
Kolo 20
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
HNK Orašje
3 1
HNK Čapljina
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Bratstvo
1 4
FK Tuzla City
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Slaven
2 2
NK Iskra
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK TOŠK
2 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
4 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Travnik
0 2
FK Velež
Kolo 21
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
0 0
HNK Orašje
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
NK Iskra
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
FK Tuzla City
2 0
NK TOŠK
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
FK Velež
0 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
HNK Čapljina
1 1
NK Travnik
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
NK Bratstvo
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
NK Slaven
7 Apr 2018
- 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Olimpik
Kolo 22
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
FK Olimpik
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
0 2
FK Tuzla City
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 1
HNK Čapljina
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Iskra
0 0
FK Velež
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Slaven
2 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
14 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Travnik
0 3
FK Igman (Konjic)
15 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK TOŠK
0 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
Kolo 23
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
FK Olimpik
3 0
NK Slaven
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
FK Velež
4 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
0 2
NK Iskra
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 1
HNK Orašje
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 0
NK Bratstvo
21 Apr 2018
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
NK TOŠK
22 Apr 2018
- 16:30
FK Tuzla City
1 0
NK Travnik
Kolo 24
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
HNK Čapljina
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
4 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 1
FK Tuzla City
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
1 2
FK Olimpik
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
NK Iskra
0 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
NK Slaven
1 1
FK Velež
28 Apr 2018
- 17:00
NK Travnik
2 4
NK Metalleghe BSI
29 Apr 2018
- 17:00
NK TOŠK
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
Kolo 25
5 May 2018
- 17:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 May 2018
- 17:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK TOŠK
5 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
4 0
NK Slaven
5 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
5 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
HNK Orašje
5 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 3
NK Travnik
6 May 2018
- 17:00
FK Tuzla City
4 0
NK Iskra
6 May 2018
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
2 3
FK Velež
Kolo 26
12 May 2018
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 1
FK Tuzla City
12 May 2018
- 17:00
FK Velež
3 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
12 May 2018
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
1 2
FK Olimpik
12 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
12 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Iskra
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
12 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Slaven
3 1
HNK Čapljina
12 May 2018
- 17:00
NK Travnik
0 3
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
13 May 2018
- 17:00
NK TOŠK
2 0
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 27
19 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
3 0
HNK Čapljina
19 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Olimpik
3 1
NK Travnik
19 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
4 0
HNK Orašje
19 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
19 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
19 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 2
NK Iskra
20 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Tuzla City
1 2
FK Velež
20 May 2018
- 17:30
NK TOŠK
4 2
NK Slaven
Kolo 28
23 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
23 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Velež
3 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
23 May 2018
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
1 2
FK Tuzla City
23 May 2018
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
1 2
NK TOŠK
23 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 4
FK Olimpik
23 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Iskra
2 3
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
23 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Slaven
1 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
23 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Travnik
0 2
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 29
26 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Olimpik
3 1
NK Iskra
26 May 2018
- 17:30
FK Tuzla City
5 2
FK Igman (Konjic)
26 May 2018
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
2 2
NK Slaven
26 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
3 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
26 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 2
HNK Čapljina
26 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
26 May 2018
- 17:30
NK TOŠK
1 0
NK Travnik
26 May 2018
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Velež
Kolo 30
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 2
FK Olimpik
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
FK Velež
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
2 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 3
NK TOŠK
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
NK Iskra
1 0
NK Bratstvo
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
NK Slaven
1 3
FK Tuzla City
2 Jun 2018
- 17:30
NK Travnik
2 3
HNK Orašje
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.
P