PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Prva liga FBiH

2019/2020
Kolo 1
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
FK Goražde
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
0 3
NK TOŠK
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
FK Radnik (H)
1 2
NK GOŠK
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
0 0
FK Budućnost
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK Slaven
0 1
FK Olimpik
10 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK Travnik
3 0
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 2
17 Aug 2019
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
FK Goražde
17 Aug 2019
- 17:30
FK Olimpik
2 1
NK Travnik
17 Aug 2019
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
17 Aug 2019
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
0 2
FK Radnik (H)
17 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
1 2
FK Igman (Konjic)
17 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
18 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
3 1
NK Slaven
18 Aug 2019
- 17:30
NK TOŠK
1 0
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 3
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
FK Goražde
3 0
NK TOŠK
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
0 1
FK Olimpik
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
1 0
NK Bratstvo
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
FK Budućnost
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
NK Slaven
3 0
HNK Orašje
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
NK Travnik
2 2
NK GOŠK
24 Aug 2019
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
5 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
25 Aug 2019
- 17:00
FK Radnik (H)
1 4
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 4
31 Aug 2019
- 16:30
FK Budućnost
5 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
31 Aug 2019
- 16:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
HNK Čapljina
31 Aug 2019
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
31 Aug 2019
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
1 3
NK Travnik
31 Aug 2019
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
2 1
FK Goražde
1 Sep 2019
- 16:30
FK Radnik (H)
2 1
NK Slaven
1 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK GOŠK
2 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK TOŠK
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
Kolo 5
6 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 1
NK Bratstvo
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
FK Goražde
2 2
FK Olimpik
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 0
HNK Orašje
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
2 1
NK GOŠK
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 3
FK Budućnost
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Slaven
0 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Radnik (H)
7 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 1
NK TOŠK
Kolo 6
14 Sep 2019
- 16:30
FK Olimpik
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
14 Sep 2019
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
FK Budućnost
14 Sep 2019
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
1 5
HNK Čapljina
14 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
14 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK Slaven
1 0
NK Travnik
15 Sep 2019
- 16:30
FK Radnik (H)
0 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
15 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
FK Goražde
15 Sep 2019
- 16:30
NK TOŠK
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
Kolo 7
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
FK Budućnost
2 2
NK TOŠK
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
FK Goražde
5 1
HNK Orašje
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 1
NK Slaven
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
4 0
FK Radnik (H)
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 2
NK GOŠK
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Bratstvo
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
21 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 2
FK Olimpik
Kolo 8
27 Sep 2019
- 15:30
FK Olimpik
2 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
28 Sep 2019
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
NK TOŠK
28 Sep 2019
- 15:30
HNK Orašje
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
28 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Bratstvo
3 1
FK Budućnost
28 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Slaven
2 0
HNK Čapljina
28 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Igman (Konjic)
29 Sep 2019
- 15:30
FK Radnik (H)
1 4
FK Goražde
29 Sep 2019
- 15:30
NK GOŠK
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 9
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
FK Budućnost
1 1
FK Olimpik
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
FK Goražde
2 0
NK Slaven
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
NK Travnik
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
FK Radnik (H)
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
NK GOŠK
5 Oct 2019
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
HNK Orašje
6 Oct 2019
- 15:30
NK TOŠK
3 2
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 10
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
FK Igman (Konjic)
2 0
HNK Čapljina
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
NK TOŠK
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
FK Radnik (H)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 2
NK Bratstvo
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
5 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
3 2
FK Budućnost
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
NK Slaven
1 2
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
13 Oct 2019
- 15:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Goražde
Kolo 11
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
FK Budućnost
2 0
HNK Orašje
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
FK Goražde
2 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK Bratstvo
2 3
FK Olimpik
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
NK Travnik
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
FK Radnik (H)
19 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 1
NK Slaven
20 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK TOŠK
4 1
NK GOŠK
Kolo 12
26 Oct 2019
- 14:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
26 Oct 2019
- 14:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 1
FK Olimpik
26 Oct 2019
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
0 0
FK Goražde
26 Oct 2019
- 14:30
HNK Orašje
3 0
NK TOŠK
26 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK Slaven
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
26 Oct 2019
- 14:30
NK Travnik
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
27 Oct 2019
- 13:30
FK Radnik (H)
2 1
FK Budućnost
27 Oct 2019
- 13:30
NK GOŠK
1 1
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 13
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Budućnost
2 1
NK Slaven
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Goražde
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK GOŠK
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Bratstvo
2 3
HNK Orašje
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 2
HNK Čapljina
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 1
NK Travnik
2 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 4
FK Igman (Konjic)
3 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK TOŠK
2 1
FK Radnik (H)
Kolo 14
9 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Goražde
3 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
9 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Igman (Konjic)
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
9 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 4
NK GOŠK
9 Nov 2019
- 13:30
HNK Orašje
1 1
FK Olimpik
9 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Slaven
0 3
NK TOŠK
9 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Travnik
3 1
FK Budućnost
10 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Radnik (H)
3 0
NK Bratstvo
10 Nov 2019
- 13:30
HNK Čapljina
1 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 15
16 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Budućnost
2 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
16 Nov 2019
- 13:30
FK Olimpik
2 1
FK Radnik (H)
16 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Bratstvo
3 2
NK Slaven
16 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
16 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 2
HNK Čapljina
16 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
FK Goražde
17 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK GOŠK
3 3
HNK Orašje
17 Nov 2019
- 13:30
NK TOŠK
2 0
NK Travnik
Kolo 16
7 Mar 2020
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
3 0
HNK Čapljina
7 Mar 2020
- 15:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
NK Slaven
7 Mar 2020
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
2 1
NK Travnik
7 Mar 2020
- 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 0
FK Goražde
7 Mar 2020
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
8 Mar 2020
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 2
HNK Orašje
8 Mar 2020
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
3 1
FK Radnik (H)
8 Mar 2020
- 15:00
NK TOŠK
1 0
FK Igman (Konjic)
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.
P