PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2014/2015
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P
P
N
P
P
30
19
9
2
55
17
38
66
2
P
P
N
P
N
30
18
9
3
52
22
30
63
3
I
P
N
P
N
30
16
11
3
41
13
28
59
4
I
N
N
N
N
30
15
11
4
46
23
23
56
5
P
I
P
P
I
30
14
7
9
26
26
0
49
6
I
N
P
I
I
30
13
7
10
41
34
7
46
7
P
P
N
N
N
30
10
11
9
34
35
-1
41
8
N
P
P
P
I
30
11
7
12
33
28
5
40
9
I
I
I
I
P
30
10
8
12
32
33
-1
38
10
N
I
I
N
P
30
7
10
13
29
39
-10
31
11
P
I
P
I
P
30
8
7
15
22
42
-20
31
12
I
I
I
N
N
30
7
7
16
30
44
-14
28
13
P
I
N
I
N
30
6
9
15
26
40
-14
27
14
I
P
I
I
I
30
7
5
18
21
43
-22
26
15
N
I
P
I
N
30
6
8
16
18
44
-26
26
16
N
P
I
P
N
30
5
10
15
30
53
-23
25
Kolo 1
2 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
0 3
FK Željezničar
2 Aug 2014 17:00
Olimpik
0
3
Željezničar
2 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Čelik
0 0
NK Vitez
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Čelik
0
0
Vitez
2 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
FK Borac
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Mladost VO
2
0
Borac
2 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Travnik
0 3
FK Sloboda
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Travnik
0
3
Sloboda
2 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Velež
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Velež
1
0
Drina (Z)
2 Aug 2014 18:00
FK Slavija
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
2 Aug 2014 18:00
Slavija
0
0
Zrinjski
3 Aug 2014 19:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 Aug 2014 19:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
3 Aug 2014 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Radnik
3 Aug 2014 20:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 2
9 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Čelik
9 Aug 2014 17:00
Sloboda
1
0
Čelik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Velež
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Velež
0
0
Mladost VO
9 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
NK Travnik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Travnik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Olimpik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Vitez
0
1
Olimpik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Drina (Z)
1
2
Zrinjski
10 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Slavija
10 Aug 2014 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Slavija
10 Aug 2014 19:00
FK Borac
1 3
FK Sarajevo
10 Aug 2014 19:00
Borac
1
3
Sarajevo
10 Aug 2014 20:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
10 Aug 2014 20:30
Željezničar
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 3
16 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Sloboda
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Olimpik
1
0
Sloboda
16 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Borac
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Travnik
1
2
Borac
16 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Mladost VO
0
2
Drina (Z)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
16 Aug 2014 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Radnik
16 Aug 2014 19:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Radnik (B)
16 Aug 2014 20:15
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Velež
16 Aug 2014 20:15
Sarajevo
1
1
Velež
17 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Željezničar
17 Aug 2014 17:00
Slavija
1
1
Željezničar
17 Aug 2014 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
NK Vitez
17 Aug 2014 20:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Vitez
Kolo 4
23 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 2
FK Olimpik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
2
Olimpik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Velež
2 1
NK Travnik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Velež
2
1
Travnik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Sloboda
0
1
Široki Brijeg
23 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Vitez
0 5
FK Slavija
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Vitez
0
5
Slavija
23 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
FK Radnik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Drina (Z)
1
0
Radnik (B)
23 Aug 2014 20:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Čelik
23 Aug 2014 20:00
Borac
1
0
Čelik
23 Aug 2014 21:00
FK Željezničar
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
23 Aug 2014 21:00
Željezničar
0
2
Zrinjski
24 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
FK Sarajevo
24 Aug 2014 17:00
Mladost VO
1
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 5
27 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Slavija
2 1
FK Sloboda
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Slavija
2
1
Sloboda
27 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Radnik
1 3
FK Željezničar
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
3
Željezničar
27 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
4 1
FK Borac
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Olimpik
4
1
Borac
27 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Travnik
1
0
Mladost VO
27 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Velež
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Velež
27 Aug 2014 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
NK Vitez
27 Aug 2014 19:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Vitez
27 Aug 2014 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
27 Aug 2014 20:00
Široki Brijeg
4
2
Zvijezda (G)
24 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
24 Sep 2014 16:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Drina (Z)
Kolo 6
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Velež
1 1
FK Olimpik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Velež
1
1
Olimpik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 3
FK Slavija
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
3
Slavija
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Zrinjski
30 Aug 2014 16:30
NK Vitez
1 0
FK Radnik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Vitez
1
0
Radnik (B)
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
FK Željezničar
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Drina (Z)
1
2
Željezničar
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 2
NK Čelik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Mladost VO
1
2
Čelik
30 Aug 2014 20:00
FK Borac
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Aug 2014 20:00
Borac
1
1
Široki Brijeg
31 Aug 2014 20:00
FK Sarajevo
2 2
NK Travnik
31 Aug 2014 20:00
Sarajevo
2
2
Travnik
Kolo 7
12 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Olimpik
3 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
12 Sep 2014 16:00
Olimpik
3
0
Mladost VO
13 Sep 2014 16:00
NK Travnik
2 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
13 Sep 2014 16:00
Travnik
2
2
Drina (Z)
13 Sep 2014 16:30
FK Radnik
2 0
FK Sloboda
13 Sep 2014 16:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Sloboda
13 Sep 2014 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
13 Sep 2014 18:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
13 Sep 2014 19:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Sarajevo
13 Sep 2014 19:00
Čelik
1
1
Sarajevo
13 Sep 2014 19:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Vitez
13 Sep 2014 19:00
Željezničar
2
1
Vitez
14 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Slavija
0 1
FK Borac
14 Sep 2014 16:00
Slavija
0
1
Borac
14 Sep 2014 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Velež
14 Sep 2014 19:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Velež
Kolo 8
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
NK Vitez
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Drina (Z)
0
0
Vitez
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
NK Široki Brijeg
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Mladost VO
0
2
Široki Brijeg
20 Sep 2014 16:00
NK Travnik
1 0
NK Čelik
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Travnik
1
0
Čelik
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Sloboda
1 2
FK Željezničar
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Sloboda
1
2
Željezničar
20 Sep 2014 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
FK Radnik
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Radnik (B)
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Velež
2 0
FK Slavija
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Velež
2
0
Slavija
20 Sep 2014 17:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
FK Olimpik
20 Sep 2014 17:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Olimpik
21 Sep 2014 19:00
FK Borac
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Sep 2014 19:00
Borac
1
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 9
27 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Željezničar
5 3
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Željezničar
5
3
Zvijezda (G)
27 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Borac
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Borac
27 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Olimpik
3 0
NK Travnik
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Olimpik
3
0
Travnik
27 Sep 2014 15:30
NK Vitez
3 1
FK Sloboda
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Vitez
3
1
Sloboda
27 Sep 2014 15:30
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Čelik
0
1
Drina (Z)
27 Sep 2014 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Velež
27 Sep 2014 17:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Velež
28 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Slavija
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
28 Sep 2014 15:30
Slavija
0
0
Mladost VO
28 Sep 2014 18:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Sarajevo
28 Sep 2014 18:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 10
5 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Slavija
5 Oct 2014 15:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Slavija
5 Oct 2014 15:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Sloboda
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Drina (Z)
0
0
Sloboda
5 Oct 2014 15:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Mladost VO
0
2
Zrinjski
5 Oct 2014 15:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Radnik
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Velež
3
0
Radnik (B)
5 Oct 2014 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
NK Vitez
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Vitez
5 Oct 2014 15:30
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Olimpik
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Čelik
0
1
Olimpik
5 Oct 2014 17:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Željezničar
5 Oct 2014 17:00
Borac
1
0
Željezničar
6 Oct 2014 15:00
NK Travnik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
6 Oct 2014 15:00
Travnik
2
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 11
18 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Sloboda
0
0
Zvijezda (G)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Borac
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Vitez
1
1
Borac
18 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Olimpik
5 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Olimpik
5
2
Drina (Z)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Radnik (B)
3
1
Mladost VO
18 Oct 2014 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Sarajevo
18 Oct 2014 16:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Sarajevo
19 Oct 2014 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
7 2
NK Čelik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
Široki Brijeg
7
2
Čelik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Travnik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
Slavija
1
0
Travnik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Velež
19 Oct 2014 15:00
Željezničar
1
0
Velež
Kolo 12
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Velež
4 0
NK Vitez
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Velež
4
0
Vitez
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Olimpik
0
0
Široki Brijeg
25 Oct 2014 14:30
NK Travnik
1 3
HŠK Zrinjski
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Travnik
1
3
Zrinjski
25 Oct 2014 14:30
NK Čelik
3 2
FK Slavija
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Čelik
3
2
Slavija
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Drina (Z)
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Sarajevo
5 0
FK Radnik
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Sarajevo
5
0
Radnik (B)
26 Oct 2014 13:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 3
FK Željezničar
26 Oct 2014 13:30
Mladost VO
0
3
Željezničar
26 Oct 2014 17:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Sloboda
26 Oct 2014 17:00
Borac
1
0
Sloboda
Kolo 13
1 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Slavija
1 3
FK Olimpik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Slavija
1
3
Olimpik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Radnik
1 1
NK Travnik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Radnik (B)
1
1
Travnik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Vitez
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Vitez
2
0
Mladost VO
1 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Velež
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Sloboda
1
1
Velež
1 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Borac
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Zvijezda (G)
2
0
Borac
1 Nov 2014 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
NK Čelik
1 Nov 2014 16:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Čelik
2 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Željezničar
1 2
FK Sarajevo
2 Nov 2014 13:30
Željezničar
1
2
Sarajevo
2 Nov 2014 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 Nov 2014 16:30
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Drina (Z)
Kolo 14
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 0
FK Sloboda
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Mladost VO
1
0
Sloboda
8 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Željezničar
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Travnik
0
0
Željezničar
8 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Slavija
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Slavija
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Velež
3 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Velež
3
2
Zvijezda (G)
8 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Radnik
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Čelik
2
1
Radnik (B)
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Borac
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Drina (Z)
0
0
Borac
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Vitez
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Sarajevo
1
0
Vitez
9 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Nov 2014 13:00
Olimpik
0
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 15
22 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Radnik
2 2
FK Olimpik
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Olimpik
22 Nov 2014 13:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Široki Brijeg
22 Nov 2014 13:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Zvijezda (G)
3
1
Mladost VO
22 Nov 2014 16:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Velež
22 Nov 2014 16:00
Borac
2
1
Velež
23 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Čelik
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Željezničar
2
1
Čelik
23 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Sloboda
0 2
FK Sarajevo
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Sloboda
0
2
Sarajevo
23 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Slavija
6 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Slavija
6
1
Drina (Z)
23 Nov 2014 13:00
NK Vitez
0 0
NK Travnik
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Vitez
0
0
Travnik
Kolo 16
28 Feb 2015 14:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 1
FK Velež
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Drina (Z)
3
1
Velež
28 Feb 2015 14:30
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Čelik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Vitez
1
0
Čelik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
FK Radnik
1 2
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Radnik (B)
1
2
Široki Brijeg
28 Feb 2015 14:30
FK Sloboda
4 0
NK Travnik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Sloboda
4
0
Travnik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Slavija
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Slavija
28 Feb 2015 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 3
FK Sarajevo
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
3
Sarajevo
28 Feb 2015 17:30
FK Borac
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
28 Feb 2015 17:30
Borac
2
0
Mladost VO
1 Mar 2015 14:30
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Olimpik
1 Mar 2015 14:30
Željezničar
3
0
Olimpik
Kolo 17
14 Mar 2015 15:00
NK Čelik
2 2
FK Sloboda
14 Mar 2015 15:00
Čelik
2
2
Sloboda
14 Mar 2015 15:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
FK Velež
14 Mar 2015 15:00
Mladost VO
0
0
Velež
14 Mar 2015 15:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
NK Vitez
14 Mar 2015 15:00
Olimpik
2
0
Vitez
14 Mar 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Borac
14 Mar 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Borac
15 Mar 2015 15:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
Travnik
2
0
Zvijezda (G)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
FK Slavija
0 4
FK Radnik
15 Mar 2015 15:00
Slavija
0
4
Radnik (B)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Drina (Z)
15 Mar 2015 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Željezničar
15 Mar 2015 18:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Željezničar
Kolo 18
21 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Velež
2 0
FK Sarajevo
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Velež
2
0
Sarajevo
21 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Olimpik
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Sloboda
2
1
Olimpik
21 Mar 2015 15:30
NK Vitez
1 3
NK Široki Brijeg
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Vitez
1
3
Široki Brijeg
21 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Drina (Z)
0
2
Mladost VO
22 Mar 2015 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 2
NK Čelik
22 Mar 2015 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
2
Čelik
22 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Slavija
22 Mar 2015 15:30
Željezničar
2
1
Slavija
22 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Radnik
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Mar 2015 15:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Zrinjski
22 Mar 2015 18:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Travnik
22 Mar 2015 18:00
Borac
1
0
Travnik
Kolo 19
3 Apr 2015 16:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Borac
3 Apr 2015 16:00
Čelik
1
1
Borac
4 Apr 2015 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Željezničar
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Željezničar
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Vitez
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Slavija
1
0
Vitez
4 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Sloboda
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Sloboda
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Drina (Z)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Olimpik
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Velež
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Travnik
2
1
Velež
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Mladost VO
Kolo 20
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 1
NK Travnik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Mladost VO
2
1
Travnik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Sarajevo
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Drina (Z)
0
0
Sarajevo
8 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Vitez
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Vitez
0
1
Zrinjski
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
4 0
FK Slavija
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Sloboda
4
0
Slavija
8 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Široki Brijeg
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Radnik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Željezničar
1
1
Radnik (B)
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Velež
1 0
NK Čelik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Velež
1
0
Čelik
8 Apr 2015 17:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Olimpik
8 Apr 2015 17:00
Borac
0
1
Olimpik
Kolo 21
11 Apr 2015 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sloboda
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Sloboda
11 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Željezničar
2
0
Drina (Z)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Slavija
2
1
Zvijezda (G)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Borac
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Borac
11 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Čelik
1
0
Mladost VO
11 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Velež
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Olimpik
1
0
Velež
12 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
2 0
NK Vitez
12 Apr 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Vitez
13 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
0 2
FK Sarajevo
13 Apr 2015 16:30
Travnik
0
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 22
17 Apr 2015 18:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
NK Čelik
17 Apr 2015 18:00
Sarajevo
1
1
Čelik
18 Apr 2015 16:00
NK Vitez
1 4
FK Željezničar
18 Apr 2015 16:00
Vitez
1
4
Željezničar
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 0
NK Travnik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Drina (Z)
3
0
Travnik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
FK Olimpik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Mladost VO
0
0
Olimpik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Radnik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Sloboda
1
1
Radnik (B)
18 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 3
HŠK Zrinjski
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
2
3
Zrinjski
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Velež
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Velež
1
0
Široki Brijeg
18 Apr 2015 19:30
FK Borac
2 0
FK Slavija
18 Apr 2015 19:30
Borac
2
0
Slavija
Kolo 23
22 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Čelik
1 0
NK Travnik
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Čelik
1
0
Travnik
22 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Vitez
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Vitez
1
0
Drina (Z)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Sarajevo
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Olimpik
0
1
Sarajevo
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Zvijezda (G)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Velež
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Slavija
1
1
Velež
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Sloboda
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Željezničar
1
1
Sloboda
22 Apr 2015 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Borac
22 Apr 2015 18:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Borac
22 Apr 2015 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
22 Apr 2015 19:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Mladost VO
Kolo 24
25 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 1
NK Čelik
25 Apr 2015 16:30
Drina (Z)
0
1
Čelik
25 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Vitez
25 Apr 2015 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Vitez
25 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 2
FK Željezničar
25 Apr 2015 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
2
Željezničar
25 Apr 2015 19:30
FK Borac
1 1
FK Radnik
25 Apr 2015 19:30
Borac
1
1
Radnik (B)
26 Apr 2015 16:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Apr 2015 16:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Velež
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
26 Apr 2015 16:30
Velež
1
1
Zrinjski
26 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 1
FK Slavija
26 Apr 2015 16:30
Mladost VO
2
1
Slavija
26 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Olimpik
26 Apr 2015 16:30
Travnik
0
0
Olimpik
Kolo 25
2 May 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 2
NK Čelik
2 May 2015 17:00
Olimpik
1
2
Čelik
2 May 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 May 2015 17:00
Sloboda
2
0
Drina (Z)
2 May 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Borac
2 May 2015 17:00
Željezničar
1
0
Borac
2 May 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 May 2015 17:00
Vitez
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
3 May 2015 16:00
FK Slavija
2 3
FK Sarajevo
3 May 2015 16:00
Slavija
2
3
Sarajevo
3 May 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Velež
3 May 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Velež
3 May 2015 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
3 May 2015 18:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Mladost VO
3 May 2015 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
NK Travnik
3 May 2015 20:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Travnik
Kolo 26
9 May 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Slavija
9 May 2015 17:00
Travnik
2
0
Slavija
9 May 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
9 May 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Zrinjski
9 May 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 0
FK Olimpik
9 May 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
3
0
Olimpik
9 May 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
5 3
NK Široki Brijeg
9 May 2015 17:00
Čelik
5
3
Široki Brijeg
9 May 2015 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Sloboda
9 May 2015 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Sloboda
9 May 2015 17:00
FK Velež
0 3
FK Željezničar
9 May 2015 17:00
Velež
0
3
Željezničar
9 May 2015 20:00
FK Borac
2 1
NK Vitez
9 May 2015 20:00
Borac
2
1
Vitez
10 May 2015 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
FK Radnik
10 May 2015 17:00
Mladost VO
1
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 27
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Borac
13 May 2015 17:00
Sloboda
2
0
Borac
13 May 2015 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
13 May 2015 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
1
Drina (Z)
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
4 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
13 May 2015 17:00
Željezničar
4
0
Mladost VO
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Slavija
0 1
NK Čelik
13 May 2015 17:00
Slavija
0
1
Čelik
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
0 2
FK Sarajevo
13 May 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
2
Sarajevo
13 May 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
3 1
FK Velež
13 May 2015 17:00
Vitez
3
1
Velež
13 May 2015 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Olimpik
13 May 2015 18:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Olimpik
13 May 2015 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
5 0
NK Travnik
13 May 2015 18:30
Zrinjski
5
0
Travnik
Kolo 28
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Velež
0 1
FK Sloboda
16 May 2015 17:00
Velež
0
1
Sloboda
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Slavija
16 May 2015 17:00
Olimpik
1
0
Slavija
16 May 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Radnik
16 May 2015 17:00
Travnik
1
0
Radnik (B)
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 0
NK Vitez
16 May 2015 17:00
Mladost VO
1
0
Vitez
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Željezničar
16 May 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Željezničar
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
16 May 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
1
1
Široki Brijeg
16 May 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
16 May 2015 17:00
Čelik
0
0
Zrinjski
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
16 May 2015 17:00
Borac
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
Kolo 29
23 May 2015 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Olimpik
23 May 2015 17:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Olimpik
23 May 2015 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 2
FK Velež
23 May 2015 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
3
2
Velež
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
23 May 2015 17:00
Borac
2
1
Drina (Z)
23 May 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
0 3
FK Sarajevo
23 May 2015 17:00
Vitez
0
3
Sarajevo
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
2 2
NK Čelik
23 May 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Čelik
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Slavija
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
23 May 2015 17:00
Slavija
1
1
Široki Brijeg
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
3 2
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
23 May 2015 17:00
Sloboda
3
2
Mladost VO
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
NK Travnik
23 May 2015 17:00
Željezničar
1
0
Travnik
Kolo 30
30 May 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Željezničar
30 May 2015 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Željezničar
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Slavija
30 May 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
0
0
Slavija
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Sloboda
30 May 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Sloboda
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
30 May 2015 17:00
Mladost VO
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
30 May 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Vitez
30 May 2015 17:00
Travnik
2
0
Vitez
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 3
FK Radnik
30 May 2015 17:00
Olimpik
2
3
Radnik (B)
30 May 2015 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
30 May 2015 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Zrinjski
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Velež
1 0
FK Borac
30 May 2015 17:00
Velež
1
0
Borac
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | PLBiH - Premijer liga BiH.
P