PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2014/2015
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P P N P P
30
19
9
2
55
17
38
66
2
P P N P N
30
18
9
3
52
22
30
63
3
I P N P N
30
16
11
3
41
13
28
59
4
I N N N N
30
15
11
4
46
23
23
56
5
P I P P I
30
14
7
9
26
26
0
49
6
I N P I I
30
13
7
10
41
34
7
46
7
P P N N N
30
10
11
9
34
35
-1
41
8
N P P P I
30
11
7
12
33
28
5
40
9
I I I I P
30
10
8
12
32
33
-1
38
10
N I I N P
30
7
10
13
29
39
-10
31
11
P I P I P
30
8
7
15
22
42
-20
31
12
I I I N N
30
7
7
16
30
44
-14
28
13
P I N I N
30
6
9
15
26
40
-14
27
14
I P I I I
30
7
5
18
21
43
-22
26
15
N I P I N
30
6
8
16
18
44
-26
26
16
N P I P N
30
5
10
15
30
53
-23
25
show in full screen
0–0 1–0 1–0 0–0 4–2 1–1 3–1 1–1 5–0 2–2 3–0 2–0 1–0 4–0 3–0
1–2 0–2 1–1 1–0 3–0 2–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 2–1 2–0 2–1 4–0 5–3
1–1 1–1 0–0 2–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 5–0 2–0 1–1 2–0 0–0 3–0
1–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 7–2 1–0 2–0 2–0 2–0 2–0 3–1 2–1 2–0 4–2
1–3 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–1 2–1 2–0 1–0
0–1 0–3 0–1 0–0 4–1 1–2 1–0 1–0 2–3 3–0 1–0 5–2 2–0 3–0 3–0
1–1 1–1 0–0 5–3 1–1 0–1 2–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 3–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–1
0–2 1–2 1–0 0–1 2–0 2–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 4–0 4–0 2–0 1–0 3–2 0–0
2–0 0–3 1–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 3–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 4–0 0–0 3–2
0–2 1–3 0–0 1–2 0–1 2–2 2–2 2–0 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–0 2–0 3–1 0–1
0–2 0–0 1–3 2–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–3 2–1 1–0 2–0 2–2 2–0 1–0 2–0
2–3 1–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 1–3 0–1 2–1 1–1 0–4 1–0 6–1 1–0 0–0 2–1
0–0 1–2 1–2 1–1 0–0 3–0 0–1 0–0 3–1 1–0 3–0 0–0 0–0 0–2 1–1
0–3 1–4 0–1 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–0 3–1 3–1 1–0 0–0 0–5 1–0 2–0 3–0
1–1 0–3 0–2 0–2 2–0 0–0 1–2 1–0 0–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–2 1–0 1–1
0–3 1–2 2–3 0–0 2–0 2–2 0–2 0–0 3–2 1–1 0–0 1–3 2–1 1–1 3–1
Kolo 1
2 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
0 3
FK Željezničar
2 Aug 2014 17:00
Olimpik
0
3
Željezničar
2 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Čelik
0 0
NK Vitez
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Čelik
0
0
Vitez
2 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
FK Borac
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Mladost VO
2
0
Borac
2 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Travnik
0 3
FK Sloboda
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Travnik
0
3
Sloboda
2 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Velež
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 Aug 2014 17:30
Velež
1
0
Drina (Z)
2 Aug 2014 18:00
FK Slavija
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
2 Aug 2014 18:00
Slavija
0
0
Zrinjski
3 Aug 2014 19:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 Aug 2014 19:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
3 Aug 2014 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Radnik
3 Aug 2014 20:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 2
9 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Čelik
9 Aug 2014 17:00
Sloboda
1
0
Čelik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Drina (Z)
1
2
Zrinjski
9 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Olimpik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Vitez
0
1
Olimpik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Velež
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Velež
0
0
Mladost VO
9 Aug 2014 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
NK Travnik
9 Aug 2014 17:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Travnik
10 Aug 2014 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Slavija
10 Aug 2014 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Slavija
10 Aug 2014 19:00
FK Borac
1 3
FK Sarajevo
10 Aug 2014 19:00
Borac
1
3
Sarajevo
10 Aug 2014 20:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
10 Aug 2014 20:30
Željezničar
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 3
16 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Mladost VO
0
2
Drina (Z)
16 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Borac
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Travnik
1
2
Borac
16 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Sloboda
16 Aug 2014 17:00
Olimpik
1
0
Sloboda
16 Aug 2014 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Radnik
16 Aug 2014 19:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Radnik (B)
16 Aug 2014 20:15
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Velež
16 Aug 2014 20:15
Sarajevo
1
1
Velež
17 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Željezničar
17 Aug 2014 17:00
Slavija
1
1
Željezničar
17 Aug 2014 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
NK Vitez
17 Aug 2014 20:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Vitez
Kolo 4
23 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
FK Radnik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Drina (Z)
1
0
Radnik (B)
23 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Vitez
0 5
FK Slavija
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Vitez
0
5
Slavija
23 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Sloboda
0
1
Široki Brijeg
23 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Velež
2 1
NK Travnik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Velež
2
1
Travnik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 2
FK Olimpik
23 Aug 2014 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
2
Olimpik
23 Aug 2014 20:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Čelik
23 Aug 2014 20:00
Borac
1
0
Čelik
23 Aug 2014 21:00
FK Željezničar
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
23 Aug 2014 21:00
Željezničar
0
2
Zrinjski
24 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
FK Sarajevo
24 Aug 2014 17:00
Mladost VO
1
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 5
27 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Velež
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Velež
27 Aug 2014 17:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Travnik
1
0
Mladost VO
27 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
4 1
FK Borac
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Olimpik
4
1
Borac
27 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Radnik
1 3
FK Željezničar
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
3
Željezničar
27 Aug 2014 17:00
FK Slavija
2 1
FK Sloboda
27 Aug 2014 17:00
Slavija
2
1
Sloboda
27 Aug 2014 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
NK Vitez
27 Aug 2014 19:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Vitez
27 Aug 2014 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
27 Aug 2014 20:00
Široki Brijeg
4
2
Zvijezda (G)
24 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
24 Sep 2014 16:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Drina (Z)
Kolo 6
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
FK Željezničar
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Drina (Z)
1
2
Željezničar
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 2
NK Čelik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Mladost VO
1
2
Čelik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
NK Vitez
1 0
FK Radnik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Vitez
1
0
Radnik (B)
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Zrinjski
30 Aug 2014 16:30
FK Velež
1 1
FK Olimpik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Velež
1
1
Olimpik
30 Aug 2014 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 3
FK Slavija
30 Aug 2014 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
3
Slavija
30 Aug 2014 20:00
FK Borac
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Aug 2014 20:00
Borac
1
1
Široki Brijeg
31 Aug 2014 20:00
FK Sarajevo
2 2
NK Travnik
31 Aug 2014 20:00
Sarajevo
2
2
Travnik
Kolo 7
12 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Olimpik
3 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
12 Sep 2014 16:00
Olimpik
3
0
Mladost VO
13 Sep 2014 16:00
NK Travnik
2 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
13 Sep 2014 16:00
Travnik
2
2
Drina (Z)
13 Sep 2014 16:30
FK Radnik
2 0
FK Sloboda
13 Sep 2014 16:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Sloboda
13 Sep 2014 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
13 Sep 2014 18:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
13 Sep 2014 19:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Sarajevo
13 Sep 2014 19:00
Čelik
1
1
Sarajevo
13 Sep 2014 19:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Vitez
13 Sep 2014 19:00
Željezničar
2
1
Vitez
14 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Slavija
0 1
FK Borac
14 Sep 2014 16:00
Slavija
0
1
Borac
14 Sep 2014 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Velež
14 Sep 2014 19:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Velež
Kolo 8
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
NK Vitez
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Drina (Z)
0
0
Vitez
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
NK Široki Brijeg
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Mladost VO
0
2
Široki Brijeg
20 Sep 2014 16:00
NK Travnik
1 0
NK Čelik
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Travnik
1
0
Čelik
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Sloboda
1 2
FK Željezničar
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Sloboda
1
2
Željezničar
20 Sep 2014 16:00
FK Velež
2 0
FK Slavija
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Velež
2
0
Slavija
20 Sep 2014 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
FK Radnik
20 Sep 2014 16:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Radnik (B)
20 Sep 2014 17:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
FK Olimpik
20 Sep 2014 17:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Olimpik
21 Sep 2014 19:00
FK Borac
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Sep 2014 19:00
Borac
1
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 9
27 Sep 2014 15:30
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Čelik
0
1
Drina (Z)
27 Sep 2014 15:30
NK Vitez
3 1
FK Sloboda
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Vitez
3
1
Sloboda
27 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Olimpik
3 0
NK Travnik
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Olimpik
3
0
Travnik
27 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Borac
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Borac
27 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Željezničar
5 3
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
27 Sep 2014 15:30
Željezničar
5
3
Zvijezda (G)
27 Sep 2014 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Velež
27 Sep 2014 17:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Velež
28 Sep 2014 15:30
FK Slavija
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
28 Sep 2014 15:30
Slavija
0
0
Mladost VO
28 Sep 2014 18:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Sarajevo
28 Sep 2014 18:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 10
5 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Slavija
5 Oct 2014 15:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Slavija
5 Oct 2014 15:30
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Olimpik
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Čelik
0
1
Olimpik
5 Oct 2014 15:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Sloboda
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Drina (Z)
0
0
Sloboda
5 Oct 2014 15:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Mladost VO
0
2
Zrinjski
5 Oct 2014 15:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Radnik
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Velež
3
0
Radnik (B)
5 Oct 2014 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
NK Vitez
5 Oct 2014 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Vitez
5 Oct 2014 17:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Željezničar
5 Oct 2014 17:00
Borac
1
0
Željezničar
6 Oct 2014 15:00
NK Travnik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
6 Oct 2014 15:00
Travnik
2
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 11
18 Oct 2014 15:00
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Borac
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Vitez
1
1
Borac
18 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Olimpik
5 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Olimpik
5
2
Drina (Z)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Radnik (B)
3
1
Mladost VO
18 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
18 Oct 2014 15:00
Sloboda
0
0
Zvijezda (G)
18 Oct 2014 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Sarajevo
18 Oct 2014 16:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Sarajevo
19 Oct 2014 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
7 2
NK Čelik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
Široki Brijeg
7
2
Čelik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Travnik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
Slavija
1
0
Travnik
19 Oct 2014 15:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Velež
19 Oct 2014 15:00
Željezničar
1
0
Velež
Kolo 12
25 Oct 2014 14:30
NK Čelik
3 2
FK Slavija
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Čelik
3
2
Slavija
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Drina (Z)
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Sarajevo
5 0
FK Radnik
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Sarajevo
5
0
Radnik (B)
25 Oct 2014 14:30
NK Travnik
1 3
HŠK Zrinjski
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Travnik
1
3
Zrinjski
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Olimpik
0
0
Široki Brijeg
25 Oct 2014 14:30
FK Velež
4 0
NK Vitez
25 Oct 2014 14:30
Velež
4
0
Vitez
26 Oct 2014 13:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 3
FK Željezničar
26 Oct 2014 13:30
Mladost VO
0
3
Željezničar
26 Oct 2014 17:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Sloboda
26 Oct 2014 17:00
Borac
1
0
Sloboda
Kolo 13
1 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Vitez
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Vitez
2
0
Mladost VO
1 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Radnik
1 1
NK Travnik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Radnik (B)
1
1
Travnik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Slavija
1 3
FK Olimpik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Slavija
1
3
Olimpik
1 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Velež
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Sloboda
1
1
Velež
1 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Borac
1 Nov 2014 13:30
Zvijezda (G)
2
0
Borac
1 Nov 2014 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
NK Čelik
1 Nov 2014 16:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Čelik
2 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Željezničar
1 2
FK Sarajevo
2 Nov 2014 13:30
Željezničar
1
2
Sarajevo
2 Nov 2014 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 Nov 2014 16:30
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Drina (Z)
Kolo 14
8 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Radnik
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Čelik
2
1
Radnik (B)
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Borac
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Drina (Z)
0
0
Borac
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Vitez
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Sarajevo
1
0
Vitez
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 0
FK Sloboda
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Mladost VO
1
0
Sloboda
8 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Željezničar
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Travnik
0
0
Željezničar
8 Nov 2014 13:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Slavija
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Slavija
8 Nov 2014 13:30
FK Velež
3 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
8 Nov 2014 13:30
Velež
3
2
Zvijezda (G)
9 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Nov 2014 13:00
Olimpik
0
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 15
22 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Radnik
2 2
FK Olimpik
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Olimpik
22 Nov 2014 13:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Široki Brijeg
22 Nov 2014 13:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Zvijezda (G)
3
1
Mladost VO
22 Nov 2014 16:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Velež
22 Nov 2014 16:00
Borac
2
1
Velež
23 Nov 2014 13:00
NK Vitez
0 0
NK Travnik
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Vitez
0
0
Travnik
23 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Slavija
6 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Slavija
6
1
Drina (Z)
23 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Sloboda
0 2
FK Sarajevo
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Sloboda
0
2
Sarajevo
23 Nov 2014 13:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Čelik
23 Nov 2014 13:00
Željezničar
2
1
Čelik
Kolo 16
28 Feb 2015 14:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 1
FK Velež
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Drina (Z)
3
1
Velež
28 Feb 2015 14:30
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Čelik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Vitez
1
0
Čelik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
FK Radnik
1 2
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Radnik (B)
1
2
Široki Brijeg
28 Feb 2015 14:30
FK Sloboda
4 0
NK Travnik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Sloboda
4
0
Travnik
28 Feb 2015 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Slavija
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Slavija
28 Feb 2015 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 3
FK Sarajevo
28 Feb 2015 14:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
3
Sarajevo
28 Feb 2015 17:30
FK Borac
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
28 Feb 2015 17:30
Borac
2
0
Mladost VO
1 Mar 2015 14:30
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Olimpik
1 Mar 2015 14:30
Željezničar
3
0
Olimpik
Kolo 17
14 Mar 2015 15:00
NK Čelik
2 2
FK Sloboda
14 Mar 2015 15:00
Čelik
2
2
Sloboda
14 Mar 2015 15:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
FK Velež
14 Mar 2015 15:00
Mladost VO
0
0
Velež
14 Mar 2015 15:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
NK Vitez
14 Mar 2015 15:00
Olimpik
2
0
Vitez
14 Mar 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Borac
14 Mar 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Borac
15 Mar 2015 15:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
Travnik
2
0
Zvijezda (G)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
FK Slavija
0 4
FK Radnik
15 Mar 2015 15:00
Slavija
0
4
Radnik (B)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
15 Mar 2015 15:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Drina (Z)
15 Mar 2015 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Željezničar
15 Mar 2015 18:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Željezničar
Kolo 18
21 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Drina (Z)
0
2
Mladost VO
21 Mar 2015 15:30
NK Vitez
1 3
NK Široki Brijeg
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Vitez
1
3
Široki Brijeg
21 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Olimpik
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Sloboda
2
1
Olimpik
21 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Velež
2 0
FK Sarajevo
21 Mar 2015 15:30
Velež
2
0
Sarajevo
22 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Radnik
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Mar 2015 15:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Zrinjski
22 Mar 2015 15:30
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Slavija
22 Mar 2015 15:30
Željezničar
2
1
Slavija
22 Mar 2015 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 2
NK Čelik
22 Mar 2015 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
2
Čelik
22 Mar 2015 18:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Travnik
22 Mar 2015 18:00
Borac
1
0
Travnik
Kolo 19
3 Apr 2015 16:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Borac
3 Apr 2015 16:00
Čelik
1
1
Borac
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Mladost VO
4 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Velež
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Travnik
2
1
Velež
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Olimpik
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Drina (Z)
4 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Sloboda
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Sloboda
4 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Vitez
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Slavija
1
0
Vitez
4 Apr 2015 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Željezničar
4 Apr 2015 16:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Željezničar
Kolo 20
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Sarajevo
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Drina (Z)
0
0
Sarajevo
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 1
NK Travnik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Mladost VO
2
1
Travnik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Vitez
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Vitez
0
1
Zrinjski
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
4 0
FK Slavija
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Sloboda
4
0
Slavija
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Velež
1 0
NK Čelik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Velež
1
0
Čelik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Radnik
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Željezničar
1
1
Radnik (B)
8 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
8 Apr 2015 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Široki Brijeg
8 Apr 2015 17:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Olimpik
8 Apr 2015 17:00
Borac
0
1
Olimpik
Kolo 21
11 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Čelik
1
0
Mladost VO
11 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Velež
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Olimpik
1
0
Velež
11 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Borac
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Borac
11 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Slavija
2
1
Zvijezda (G)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Željezničar
2
0
Drina (Z)
11 Apr 2015 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sloboda
11 Apr 2015 16:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Sloboda
12 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
2 0
NK Vitez
12 Apr 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Vitez
13 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
0 2
FK Sarajevo
13 Apr 2015 16:30
Travnik
0
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 22
17 Apr 2015 18:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
NK Čelik
17 Apr 2015 18:00
Sarajevo
1
1
Čelik
18 Apr 2015 16:00
NK Vitez
1 4
FK Željezničar
18 Apr 2015 16:00
Vitez
1
4
Željezničar
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 0
NK Travnik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Drina (Z)
3
0
Travnik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
FK Olimpik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Mladost VO
0
0
Olimpik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Radnik
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Sloboda
1
1
Radnik (B)
18 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Velež
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Velež
1
0
Široki Brijeg
18 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 3
HŠK Zrinjski
18 Apr 2015 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
2
3
Zrinjski
18 Apr 2015 19:30
FK Borac
2 0
FK Slavija
18 Apr 2015 19:30
Borac
2
0
Slavija
Kolo 23
22 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Čelik
1 0
NK Travnik
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Čelik
1
0
Travnik
22 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Vitez
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Vitez
1
0
Drina (Z)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Sarajevo
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Olimpik
0
1
Sarajevo
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Zvijezda (G)
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Velež
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Slavija
1
1
Velež
22 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Sloboda
22 Apr 2015 16:30
Željezničar
1
1
Sloboda
22 Apr 2015 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Borac
22 Apr 2015 18:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Borac
22 Apr 2015 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
22 Apr 2015 19:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Mladost VO
Kolo 24
25 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 1
NK Čelik
25 Apr 2015 16:30
Drina (Z)
0
1
Čelik
25 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Vitez
25 Apr 2015 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Vitez
25 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 2
FK Željezničar
25 Apr 2015 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
2
Željezničar
25 Apr 2015 19:30
FK Borac
1 1
FK Radnik
25 Apr 2015 19:30
Borac
1
1
Radnik (B)
26 Apr 2015 16:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Apr 2015 16:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 1
FK Slavija
26 Apr 2015 16:30
Mladost VO
2
1
Slavija
26 Apr 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Olimpik
26 Apr 2015 16:30
Travnik
0
0
Olimpik
26 Apr 2015 16:30
FK Velež
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
26 Apr 2015 16:30
Velež
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 25
2 May 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 May 2015 17:00
Vitez
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
2 May 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 2
NK Čelik
2 May 2015 17:00
Olimpik
1
2
Čelik
2 May 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 May 2015 17:00
Sloboda
2
0
Drina (Z)
2 May 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Borac
2 May 2015 17:00
Željezničar
1
0
Borac
3 May 2015 16:00
FK Slavija
2 3
FK Sarajevo
3 May 2015 16:00
Slavija
2
3
Sarajevo
3 May 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Velež
3 May 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Velež
3 May 2015 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
3 May 2015 18:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Mladost VO
3 May 2015 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
NK Travnik
3 May 2015 20:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Travnik
Kolo 26
9 May 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
5 3
NK Široki Brijeg
9 May 2015 17:00
Čelik
5
3
Široki Brijeg
9 May 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 0
FK Olimpik
9 May 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
3
0
Olimpik
9 May 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
9 May 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Zrinjski
9 May 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Slavija
9 May 2015 17:00
Travnik
2
0
Slavija
9 May 2015 17:00
FK Velež
0 3
FK Željezničar
9 May 2015 17:00
Velež
0
3
Željezničar
9 May 2015 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Sloboda
9 May 2015 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Sloboda
9 May 2015 20:00
FK Borac
2 1
NK Vitez
9 May 2015 20:00
Borac
2
1
Vitez
10 May 2015 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
FK Radnik
10 May 2015 17:00
Mladost VO
1
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 27
13 May 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
3 1
FK Velež
13 May 2015 17:00
Vitez
3
1
Velež
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
0 2
FK Sarajevo
13 May 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
2
Sarajevo
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Slavija
0 1
NK Čelik
13 May 2015 17:00
Slavija
0
1
Čelik
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Borac
13 May 2015 17:00
Sloboda
2
0
Borac
13 May 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
4 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
13 May 2015 17:00
Željezničar
4
0
Mladost VO
13 May 2015 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
13 May 2015 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
1
Drina (Z)
13 May 2015 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Olimpik
13 May 2015 18:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Olimpik
13 May 2015 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
5 0
NK Travnik
13 May 2015 18:30
Zrinjski
5
0
Travnik
Kolo 28
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
16 May 2015 17:00
Borac
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
16 May 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
16 May 2015 17:00
Čelik
0
0
Zrinjski
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
16 May 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
1
1
Široki Brijeg
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Željezničar
16 May 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Željezničar
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 0
NK Vitez
16 May 2015 17:00
Mladost VO
1
0
Vitez
16 May 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Radnik
16 May 2015 17:00
Travnik
1
0
Radnik (B)
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Slavija
16 May 2015 17:00
Olimpik
1
0
Slavija
16 May 2015 17:00
FK Velež
0 1
FK Sloboda
16 May 2015 17:00
Velež
0
1
Sloboda
Kolo 29
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
23 May 2015 17:00
Borac
2
1
Drina (Z)
23 May 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
0 3
FK Sarajevo
23 May 2015 17:00
Vitez
0
3
Sarajevo
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
2 2
NK Čelik
23 May 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Čelik
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Slavija
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
23 May 2015 17:00
Slavija
1
1
Široki Brijeg
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
3 2
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
23 May 2015 17:00
Sloboda
3
2
Mladost VO
23 May 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
NK Travnik
23 May 2015 17:00
Željezničar
1
0
Travnik
23 May 2015 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Olimpik
23 May 2015 17:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Olimpik
23 May 2015 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 2
FK Velež
23 May 2015 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
3
2
Velež
Kolo 30
30 May 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Željezničar
30 May 2015 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Željezničar
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 0
FK Slavija
30 May 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
0
0
Slavija
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Sloboda
30 May 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Sloboda
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
30 May 2015 17:00
Mladost VO
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
30 May 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Vitez
30 May 2015 17:00
Travnik
2
0
Vitez
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 3
FK Radnik
30 May 2015 17:00
Olimpik
2
3
Radnik (B)
30 May 2015 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
30 May 2015 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Zrinjski
30 May 2015 17:00
FK Velež
1 0
FK Borac
30 May 2015 17:00
Velež
1
0
Borac