PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2018/2019
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
N
P
I
P
P
33
21
7
5
68
20
48
70
2
N
N
P
P
N
33
19
8
6
46
22
24
65
3
P
P
I
P
N
33
13
15
5
37
23
14
54
4
N
P
P
I
P
33
14
8
11
43
32
11
50
5
N
N
I
I
P
33
10
14
9
29
26
3
44
6
N
I
P
P
P
33
12
7
14
36
45
-9
43
7
P
I
I
P
N
33
11
10
12
30
49
-19
43
8
N
I
I
I
I
33
10
8
15
22
31
-9
38
9
P
I
P
I
N
33
9
11
13
33
45
-12
38
10
I
P
P
I
I
33
9
9
15
32
44
-12
36
11
I
P
P
P
I
33
8
9
16
40
48
-8
33
12
I
I
I
I
I
33
5
8
20
23
54
-31
23
Kolo 1
21 Jul 2018 17:30
NK GOŠK
0 1
FK Željezničar
21 Jul 2018 17:30
GOŠK
0
1
Željezničar
21 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Krupa
3 1
NK Čelik
21 Jul 2018 17:30
Krupa
3
1
Čelik
21 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Mladost DK
0 0
FK Zvijezda 09
21 Jul 2018 17:30
Mladost DK
0
0
Zvijezda 09
21 Jul 2018 20:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Jul 2018 20:00
Sloboda
0
1
Zrinjski
22 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Radnik
2 1
FK Sarajevo
22 Jul 2018 17:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Sarajevo
22 Jul 2018 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Tuzla City
22 Jul 2018 20:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Tuzla City
Kolo 2
28 Jul 2018 17:00
FK Tuzla City
0 0
FK Radnik
28 Jul 2018 17:00
Tuzla City
0
0
Radnik (B)
28 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
FK Sloboda
28 Jul 2018 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Sloboda
28 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Krupa
2 2
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Jul 2018 17:30
Krupa
2
2
Široki Brijeg
29 Jul 2018 18:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Mladost DK
29 Jul 2018 18:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Mladost DK
29 Jul 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 1
NK GOŠK
29 Jul 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
3
1
GOŠK
29 Jul 2018 20:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Željezničar
29 Jul 2018 20:30
Čelik
1
0
Željezničar
Kolo 3
4 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
2 2
FK Krupa
4 Aug 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Krupa
4 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Mladost DK
0 1
FK Tuzla City
4 Aug 2018 17:30
Mladost DK
0
1
Tuzla City
5 Aug 2018 17:30
NK GOŠK
2 2
FK Zvijezda 09
5 Aug 2018 17:30
GOŠK
2
2
Zvijezda 09
5 Aug 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Sarajevo
5 Aug 2018 19:00
Sloboda
0
1
Sarajevo
5 Aug 2018 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
6 0
NK Čelik
5 Aug 2018 20:30
Široki Brijeg
6
0
Čelik
5 Aug 2018 21:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Aug 2018 21:00
Željezničar
2
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 4
11 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Krupa
2 2
FK Mladost DK
11 Aug 2018 17:30
Krupa
2
2
Mladost DK
11 Aug 2018 20:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
NK GOŠK
11 Aug 2018 20:00
Sarajevo
1
1
GOŠK
11 Aug 2018 20:45
FK Tuzla City
0 1
FK Sloboda
11 Aug 2018 20:45
Tuzla City
0
1
Sloboda
12 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Zvijezda 09
1 3
FK Željezničar
12 Aug 2018 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1
3
Željezničar
12 Aug 2018 19:00
NK Čelik
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
12 Aug 2018 19:00
Čelik
1
0
Zrinjski
12 Aug 2018 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Radnik
12 Aug 2018 20:30
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 5
15 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
15 Aug 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
0
1
Široki Brijeg
15 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
NK Čelik
15 Aug 2018 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Čelik
15 Aug 2018 17:30
NK GOŠK
3 2
FK Tuzla City
15 Aug 2018 17:30
GOŠK
3
2
Tuzla City
15 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Krupa
15 Aug 2018 17:30
Sloboda
1
0
Krupa
15 Aug 2018 20:15
FK Željezničar
2 2
FK Sarajevo
15 Aug 2018 20:15
Željezničar
2
2
Sarajevo
29 Aug 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 2
FK Zvijezda 09
29 Aug 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
5
2
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 6
18 Aug 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
2 0
FK Zvijezda 09
18 Aug 2018 17:00
Čelik
2
0
Zvijezda 09
18 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Krupa
3 0
NK GOŠK
18 Aug 2018 17:00
Krupa
3
0
GOŠK
18 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Mladost DK
18 Aug 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
3
1
Mladost DK
19 Aug 2018 19:00
FK Tuzla City
0 2
FK Željezničar
19 Aug 2018 19:00
Tuzla City
0
2
Željezničar
19 Aug 2018 20:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
HŠK Zrinjski
19 Aug 2018 20:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Zrinjski
20 Aug 2018 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Sloboda
20 Aug 2018 20:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Sloboda
Kolo 7
25 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 1
NK Čelik
25 Aug 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
1
1
Čelik
25 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 4
FK Sarajevo
25 Aug 2018 17:00
Zvijezda 09
0
4
Sarajevo
25 Aug 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Radnik
25 Aug 2018 19:00
Sloboda
2
0
Radnik (B)
25 Aug 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Tuzla City
25 Aug 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Tuzla City
26 Aug 2018 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Aug 2018 17:00
GOŠK
0
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Aug 2018 20:00
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Krupa
26 Aug 2018 20:00
Željezničar
1
1
Krupa
Kolo 8
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
1 0
NK GOŠK
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
GOŠK
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Krupa
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Krupa
1
2
Zrinjski
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
FK Sloboda
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Sloboda
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Tuzla City
3 1
FK Zvijezda 09
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Tuzla City
3
1
Zvijezda 09
1 Sep 2018 20:00
NK Čelik
0 0
FK Sarajevo
1 Sep 2018 20:00
Čelik
0
0
Sarajevo
2 Sep 2018 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 3
FK Željezničar
2 Sep 2018 20:00
Široki Brijeg
0
3
Željezničar
Kolo 9
14 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Čelik
14 Sep 2018 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Čelik
15 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Zvijezda 09
0 0
FK Krupa
15 Sep 2018 16:30
Zvijezda 09
0
0
Krupa
15 Sep 2018 19:30
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Tuzla City
15 Sep 2018 19:30
Sarajevo
2
0
Tuzla City
15 Sep 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
15 Sep 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Široki Brijeg
16 Sep 2018 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 3
FK Mladost DK
16 Sep 2018 16:30
GOŠK
1
3
Mladost DK
16 Sep 2018 19:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Radnik
16 Sep 2018 19:30
Željezničar
1
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 10
22 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Radnik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Sep 2018 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Zrinjski
22 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Krupa
1 4
FK Sarajevo
22 Sep 2018 16:30
Krupa
1
4
Sarajevo
22 Sep 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK GOŠK
22 Sep 2018 19:00
Sloboda
2
0
GOŠK
23 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Mladost DK
2 2
FK Željezničar
23 Sep 2018 16:30
Mladost DK
2
2
Željezničar
23 Sep 2018 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Zvijezda 09
23 Sep 2018 19:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Zvijezda 09
23 Sep 2018 19:30
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Tuzla City
23 Sep 2018 19:30
Čelik
1
1
Tuzla City
Kolo 11
26 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Tuzla City
2 1
FK Krupa
26 Sep 2018 16:00
Tuzla City
2
1
Krupa
26 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 0
FK Radnik
26 Sep 2018 16:00
Zvijezda 09
0
0
Radnik (B)
26 Sep 2018 16:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
NK Čelik
26 Sep 2018 16:00
GOŠK
0
0
Čelik
26 Sep 2018 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Mladost DK
26 Sep 2018 17:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Mladost DK
26 Sep 2018 17:30
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Sep 2018 17:30
Sarajevo
1
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Sep 2018 20:30
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Sloboda
26 Sep 2018 20:30
Željezničar
0
0
Sloboda
Kolo 12
29 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Tuzla City
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Tuzla City
0
0
Široki Brijeg
29 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 2
FK Mladost DK
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Zvijezda 09
0
2
Mladost DK
29 Sep 2018 16:00
NK Čelik
3 1
FK Krupa
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Čelik
3
1
Krupa
29 Sep 2018 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Sloboda
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Sloboda
29 Sep 2018 20:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Radnik
29 Sep 2018 20:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Radnik (B)
30 Sep 2018 19:00
FK Željezničar
1 2
NK GOŠK
30 Sep 2018 19:00
Željezničar
1
2
GOŠK
Kolo 13
5 Oct 2018 18:00
FK Željezničar
3 2
NK Čelik
5 Oct 2018 18:00
Željezničar
3
2
Čelik
6 Oct 2018 15:30
NK GOŠK
0 4
HŠK Zrinjski
6 Oct 2018 15:30
GOŠK
0
4
Zrinjski
6 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Sloboda
0 3
FK Zvijezda 09
6 Oct 2018 15:30
Sloboda
0
3
Zvijezda 09
6 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Tuzla City
6 Oct 2018 15:30
Radnik (B)
3
1
Tuzla City
6 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Mladost DK
0 6
FK Sarajevo
6 Oct 2018 15:30
Mladost DK
0
6
Sarajevo
6 Oct 2018 18:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Krupa
6 Oct 2018 18:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Krupa
Kolo 14
20 Oct 2018 15:00
FK Tuzla City
0 1
FK Mladost DK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
Tuzla City
0
1
Mladost DK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 0
NK GOŠK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
Zvijezda 09
1
0
GOŠK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 1
FK Željezničar
20 Oct 2018 15:00
Zrinjski
0
1
Željezničar
20 Oct 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Sloboda
20 Oct 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Sloboda
21 Oct 2018 15:00
FK Krupa
0 0
FK Radnik
21 Oct 2018 15:00
Krupa
0
0
Radnik (B)
21 Oct 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
21 Oct 2018 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 15
27 Oct 2018 14:30
FK Radnik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
27 Oct 2018 14:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Široki Brijeg
27 Oct 2018 14:30
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Krupa
27 Oct 2018 14:30
Mladost DK
2
1
Krupa
27 Oct 2018 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
NK Čelik
27 Oct 2018 16:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Čelik
27 Oct 2018 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Tuzla City
27 Oct 2018 16:30
Sloboda
1
1
Tuzla City
28 Oct 2018 14:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Sarajevo
28 Oct 2018 14:30
GOŠK
1
0
Sarajevo
28 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Željezničar
0 1
FK Zvijezda 09
28 Oct 2018 15:30
Željezničar
0
1
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 16
3 Nov 2018 13:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Radnik
3 Nov 2018 13:00
Čelik
1
0
Radnik (B)
3 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Tuzla City
2 1
NK GOŠK
3 Nov 2018 13:30
Tuzla City
2
1
GOŠK
3 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Zvijezda 09
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
3 Nov 2018 13:30
Zvijezda 09
1
0
Zrinjski
3 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Krupa
0 1
FK Sloboda
3 Nov 2018 13:30
Krupa
0
1
Sloboda
3 Nov 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Željezničar
3 Nov 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Željezničar
4 Nov 2018 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Mladost DK
4 Nov 2018 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 17
10 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Zvijezda 09
2 0
NK Čelik
10 Nov 2018 13:30
Zvijezda 09
2
0
Čelik
10 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Mladost DK
2 0
FK Radnik
10 Nov 2018 13:30
Mladost DK
2
0
Radnik (B)
10 Nov 2018 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 2
FK Sarajevo
10 Nov 2018 16:30
Zrinjski
2
2
Sarajevo
11 Nov 2018 13:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Krupa
11 Nov 2018 13:30
GOŠK
1
0
Krupa
11 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
11 Nov 2018 13:30
Sloboda
0
1
Široki Brijeg
11 Nov 2018 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 3
FK Tuzla City
11 Nov 2018 16:30
Željezničar
2
3
Tuzla City
Kolo 18
24 Nov 2018 13:00
FK Tuzla City
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Nov 2018 13:00
Tuzla City
1
2
Zrinjski
24 Nov 2018 13:00
FK Krupa
2 1
FK Željezničar
24 Nov 2018 13:00
Krupa
2
1
Željezničar
24 Nov 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
0 3
FK Mladost DK
24 Nov 2018 17:00
Čelik
0
3
Mladost DK
25 Nov 2018 13:00
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Sloboda
25 Nov 2018 13:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Sloboda
25 Nov 2018 13:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
NK GOŠK
25 Nov 2018 13:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
GOŠK
25 Nov 2018 15:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Zvijezda 09
25 Nov 2018 15:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 19
30 Nov 2018 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Krupa
30 Nov 2018 14:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Krupa
1 Dec 2018 13:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
FK Tuzla City
1 Dec 2018 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Tuzla City
1 Dec 2018 13:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Mladost DK
1 Dec 2018 13:00
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost DK
1 Dec 2018 16:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
NK Čelik
1 Dec 2018 16:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Čelik
2 Dec 2018 13:00
NK GOŠK
1 1
FK Radnik
2 Dec 2018 13:00
GOŠK
1
1
Radnik (B)
2 Dec 2018 13:00
FK Željezničar
2 3
NK Široki Brijeg
2 Dec 2018 13:00
Željezničar
2
3
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 20
23 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Tuzla City
0 3
FK Sarajevo
23 Feb 2019 14:30
Tuzla City
0
3
Sarajevo
23 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Krupa
1 1
FK Zvijezda 09
23 Feb 2019 14:30
Krupa
1
1
Zvijezda 09
23 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK GOŠK
23 Feb 2019 14:30
Mladost DK
1
0
GOŠK
23 Feb 2019 17:30
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Sloboda
23 Feb 2019 17:30
Čelik
2
1
Sloboda
24 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Željezničar
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Željezničar
24 Feb 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Feb 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 21
2 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Tuzla City
1 1
NK Čelik
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Tuzla City
1
1
Čelik
2 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Krupa
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Krupa
2 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Široki Brijeg
3 Mar 2019 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Radnik
3 Mar 2019 15:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Radnik (B)
3 Mar 2019 15:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
FK Sloboda
3 Mar 2019 15:00
GOŠK
0
0
Sloboda
3 Mar 2019 18:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Mladost DK
3 Mar 2019 18:00
Željezničar
2
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 22
9 Mar 2019 15:00
NK Čelik
3 1
NK GOŠK
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Čelik
3
1
GOŠK
9 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Zvijezda 09
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Zvijezda 09
9 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Krupa
0 2
FK Tuzla City
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Krupa
0
2
Tuzla City
9 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Mladost DK
0
0
Zrinjski
9 Mar 2019 17:30
FK Sloboda
0 0
FK Željezničar
9 Mar 2019 17:30
Sloboda
0
0
Željezničar
10 Mar 2019 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 3
FK Sarajevo
10 Mar 2019 18:00
Široki Brijeg
0
3
Sarajevo
Kolo 23
16 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 3
FK Radnik
16 Mar 2019 15:00
Mladost DK
0
3
Radnik (B)
16 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Čelik
16 Mar 2019 15:00
Sloboda
0
1
Čelik
17 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Krupa
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Krupa
17 Mar 2019 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
NK GOŠK
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Zrinjski
1
0
GOŠK
17 Mar 2019 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019 18:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Zvijezda 09
17 Mar 2019 18:00
Željezničar
1
0
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 24
30 Mar 2019 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Široki Brijeg
30 Mar 2019 16:00
FK Tuzla City
1 1
FK Sloboda
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Tuzla City
1
1
Sloboda
30 Mar 2019 16:00
FK Krupa
2 2
FK Radnik
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Krupa
2
2
Radnik (B)
30 Mar 2019 19:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Mar 2019 19:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Zrinjski
31 Mar 2019 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 1
FK Željezničar
31 Mar 2019 16:30
GOŠK
1
1
Željezničar
31 Mar 2019 19:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Mladost DK
31 Mar 2019 19:00
Čelik
1
0
Mladost DK
Kolo 25
6 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Mladost DK
0 2
FK Tuzla City
6 Apr 2019 16:30
Mladost DK
0
2
Tuzla City
6 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Radnik
0 0
NK Čelik
6 Apr 2019 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Čelik
6 Apr 2019 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Zvijezda 09
6 Apr 2019 19:00
Sloboda
2
1
Zvijezda 09
6 Apr 2019 19:30
FK Željezničar
0 3
FK Sarajevo
6 Apr 2019 19:30
Željezničar
0
3
Sarajevo
7 Apr 2019 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Krupa
7 Apr 2019 16:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Krupa
7 Apr 2019 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
NK GOŠK
7 Apr 2019 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
GOŠK
Kolo 26
13 Apr 2019 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
2 1
FK Mladost DK
13 Apr 2019 16:00
Zvijezda 09
2
1
Mladost DK
13 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Krupa
5 2
NK Čelik
13 Apr 2019 16:30
Krupa
5
2
Čelik
13 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Tuzla City
1 1
FK Radnik
13 Apr 2019 16:30
Tuzla City
1
1
Radnik (B)
13 Apr 2019 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Željezničar
13 Apr 2019 16:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Željezničar
14 Apr 2019 16:30
NK GOŠK
3 2
FK Sloboda
14 Apr 2019 16:30
GOŠK
3
2
Sloboda
14 Apr 2019 19:30
FK Sarajevo
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
14 Apr 2019 19:30
Sarajevo
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 27
20 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Sarajevo
20 Apr 2019 16:30
Sloboda
2
1
Sarajevo
20 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Zrinjski
20 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 1
NK GOŠK
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
3
1
GOŠK
20 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
1 1
FK Zvijezda 09
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
1
Zvijezda 09
20 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Tuzla City
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Tuzla City
20 Apr 2019 20:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Krupa
20 Apr 2019 20:00
Željezničar
3
0
Krupa
Kolo 28
24 Apr 2019 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sloboda
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Sloboda
24 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Mladost DK
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Mladost DK
24 Apr 2019 17:00
NK GOŠK
1 2
FK Radnik
24 Apr 2019 17:00
GOŠK
1
2
Radnik (B)
24 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
4 0
NK Čelik
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
4
0
Čelik
24 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Krupa
1 0
FK Tuzla City
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Krupa
1
0
Tuzla City
24 Apr 2019 20:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
24 Apr 2019 20:00
Željezničar
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 29
27 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Krupa
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Krupa
27 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
2 2
HŠK Zrinjski
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
2
2
Zrinjski
27 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Sarajevo
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
0
Sarajevo
27 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
NK GOŠK
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Čelik
1
0
GOŠK
27 Apr 2019 20:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
FK Željezničar
27 Apr 2019 20:00
Sloboda
0
0
Željezničar
29 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Tuzla City
1 3
FK Zvijezda 09
29 Apr 2019 17:00
Tuzla City
1
3
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 30
3 May 2019 19:30
FK Sarajevo
5 0
NK Čelik
3 May 2019 19:30
Sarajevo
5
0
Čelik
4 May 2019 17:00
FK Krupa
2 0
FK Zvijezda 09
4 May 2019 17:00
Krupa
2
0
Zvijezda 09
4 May 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
FK Sloboda
4 May 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Sloboda
4 May 2019 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Radnik
4 May 2019 17:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Radnik (B)
5 May 2019 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 3
FK Tuzla City
5 May 2019 17:00
GOŠK
0
3
Tuzla City
5 May 2019 20:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
FK Mladost DK
5 May 2019 20:00
Željezničar
3
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 31
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Željezničar
11 May 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Željezničar
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
11 May 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Široki Brijeg
11 May 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
11 May 2019 17:00
Čelik
0
1
Zrinjski
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Tuzla City
1 0
FK Sarajevo
11 May 2019 17:00
Tuzla City
1
0
Sarajevo
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
2 1
NK GOŠK
11 May 2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
2
1
GOŠK
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 2
FK Krupa
11 May 2019 17:00
Sloboda
1
2
Krupa
Kolo 32
18 May 2019 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 1
FK Tuzla City
18 May 2019 17:00
Zrinjski
5
1
Tuzla City
18 May 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Radnik
18 May 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Radnik (B)
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Mladost DK
18 May 2019 17:00
Sloboda
0
1
Mladost DK
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Krupa
4 0
NK GOŠK
18 May 2019 17:00
Krupa
4
0
GOŠK
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 2
NK Čelik
18 May 2019 17:00
Željezničar
1
2
Čelik
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Zvijezda 09
18 May 2019 17:00
Sarajevo
4
0
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 33
25 May 2019 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 2
FK Sarajevo
25 May 2019 17:00
GOŠK
0
2
Sarajevo
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
25 May 2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
0
0
Zrinjski
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 1
FK Krupa
25 May 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
3
1
Krupa
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Sloboda
25 May 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Sloboda
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Tuzla City
0 3
FK Željezničar
25 May 2019 17:00
Tuzla City
0
3
Željezničar
25 May 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
25 May 2019 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | PLBiH - Premijer liga BiH.
P