PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2018/2019
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
N P I P P
33
21
7
5
68
20
48
70
2
N N P P N
33
19
8
6
46
22
24
65
3
P P I P N
33
13
15
5
37
23
14
54
4
N P P I P
33
14
8
11
43
32
11
50
5
N N I I P
33
10
14
9
29
26
3
44
6
N I P P P
33
12
7
14
36
45
-9
43
7
P I I P N
33
11
10
12
30
49
-19
43
8
N I I I I
33
10
8
15
22
31
-9
38
9
P I P I N
33
9
11
13
33
45
-12
38
10
I P P I I
33
9
9
15
32
44
-12
36
11
I P P P I
33
8
9
16
40
48
-8
33
12
I I I I I
33
5
8
20
23
54
-31
23
show in full screen
4–2
0–1
1–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
4–0
2–0
3–1
5–0
1–0
3–1
4–0
2–0
2–1
0–0
1–1
2–2
0–0
0–1
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
3–0
2–0
1–0
5–2
1–0
5–1
1–0
2–0
3–1
1–0
0–3
1–1
1–0
0–3
0–0
2–1
1–1
6–0
0–0
4–0
2–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
2–2
0–3
2–0
2–3
0–0
1–0
2–1
3–1
3–2
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–0
2–3
1–1
3–0
1–2
2–1
0–0
0–1
2–1
1–0
0–1
3–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–0
0–6
0–0
2–2
0–1
1–0
2–2
2–0
0–3
1–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
0–2
2–1
3–1
1–0
3–1
0–0
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–3
1–0
2–1
2–0
1–1
1–1
3–1
3–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
0–1
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
0–1
0–3
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
2–0
0–4
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–3
0–0
0–2
2–1
2–0
4–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
1–0
2–1
0–3
1–0
1–2
0–0
0–2
0–3
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
3–1
1–3
2–1
2–1
1–4
1–2
2–2
2–1
0–0
2–2
2–2
3–1
5–2
0–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
1–0
3–0
4–0
1–0
0–2
0–4
0–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–3
0–0
0–0
3–2
2–2
3–2
0–3
1–0
Kolo 1
21 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Krupa
3 1
NK Čelik
21 Jul 2018 17:30
Krupa
3
1
Čelik
21 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Mladost DK
0 0
FK Zvijezda 09
21 Jul 2018 17:30
Mladost DK
0
0
Zvijezda 09
21 Jul 2018 17:30
NK GOŠK
0 1
FK Željezničar
21 Jul 2018 17:30
GOŠK
0
1
Željezničar
21 Jul 2018 20:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Jul 2018 20:00
Sloboda
0
1
Zrinjski
22 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Radnik
2 1
FK Sarajevo
22 Jul 2018 17:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Sarajevo
22 Jul 2018 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Tuzla City
22 Jul 2018 20:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Tuzla City
Kolo 2
28 Jul 2018 17:00
FK Tuzla City
0 0
FK Radnik
28 Jul 2018 17:00
Tuzla City
0
0
Radnik (B)
28 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
FK Sloboda
28 Jul 2018 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Sloboda
28 Jul 2018 17:30
FK Krupa
2 2
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Jul 2018 17:30
Krupa
2
2
Široki Brijeg
29 Jul 2018 18:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Mladost DK
29 Jul 2018 18:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Mladost DK
29 Jul 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 1
NK GOŠK
29 Jul 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
3
1
GOŠK
29 Jul 2018 20:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Željezničar
29 Jul 2018 20:30
Čelik
1
0
Željezničar
Kolo 3
4 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
2 2
FK Krupa
4 Aug 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Krupa
4 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Mladost DK
0 1
FK Tuzla City
4 Aug 2018 17:30
Mladost DK
0
1
Tuzla City
5 Aug 2018 17:30
NK GOŠK
2 2
FK Zvijezda 09
5 Aug 2018 17:30
GOŠK
2
2
Zvijezda 09
5 Aug 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Sarajevo
5 Aug 2018 19:00
Sloboda
0
1
Sarajevo
5 Aug 2018 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
6 0
NK Čelik
5 Aug 2018 20:30
Široki Brijeg
6
0
Čelik
5 Aug 2018 21:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Aug 2018 21:00
Željezničar
2
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 4
11 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Krupa
2 2
FK Mladost DK
11 Aug 2018 17:30
Krupa
2
2
Mladost DK
11 Aug 2018 20:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
NK GOŠK
11 Aug 2018 20:00
Sarajevo
1
1
GOŠK
11 Aug 2018 20:45
FK Tuzla City
0 1
FK Sloboda
11 Aug 2018 20:45
Tuzla City
0
1
Sloboda
12 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Zvijezda 09
1 3
FK Željezničar
12 Aug 2018 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1
3
Željezničar
12 Aug 2018 19:00
NK Čelik
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
12 Aug 2018 19:00
Čelik
1
0
Zrinjski
12 Aug 2018 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Radnik
12 Aug 2018 20:30
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 5
15 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
15 Aug 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
0
1
Široki Brijeg
15 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
NK Čelik
15 Aug 2018 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Čelik
15 Aug 2018 17:30
NK GOŠK
3 2
FK Tuzla City
15 Aug 2018 17:30
GOŠK
3
2
Tuzla City
15 Aug 2018 17:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Krupa
15 Aug 2018 17:30
Sloboda
1
0
Krupa
15 Aug 2018 20:15
FK Željezničar
2 2
FK Sarajevo
15 Aug 2018 20:15
Željezničar
2
2
Sarajevo
29 Aug 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 2
FK Zvijezda 09
29 Aug 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
5
2
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 6
18 Aug 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
2 0
FK Zvijezda 09
18 Aug 2018 17:00
Čelik
2
0
Zvijezda 09
18 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Krupa
3 0
NK GOŠK
18 Aug 2018 17:00
Krupa
3
0
GOŠK
18 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Mladost DK
18 Aug 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
3
1
Mladost DK
19 Aug 2018 19:00
FK Tuzla City
0 2
FK Željezničar
19 Aug 2018 19:00
Tuzla City
0
2
Željezničar
19 Aug 2018 20:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
HŠK Zrinjski
19 Aug 2018 20:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Zrinjski
20 Aug 2018 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Sloboda
20 Aug 2018 20:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Sloboda
Kolo 7
25 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 4
FK Sarajevo
25 Aug 2018 17:00
Zvijezda 09
0
4
Sarajevo
25 Aug 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 1
NK Čelik
25 Aug 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
1
1
Čelik
25 Aug 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Radnik
25 Aug 2018 19:00
Sloboda
2
0
Radnik (B)
25 Aug 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Tuzla City
25 Aug 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Tuzla City
26 Aug 2018 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Aug 2018 17:00
GOŠK
0
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Aug 2018 20:00
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Krupa
26 Aug 2018 20:00
Željezničar
1
1
Krupa
Kolo 8
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Tuzla City
3 1
FK Zvijezda 09
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Tuzla City
3
1
Zvijezda 09
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Krupa
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Krupa
1
2
Zrinjski
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
1 0
NK GOŠK
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
GOŠK
1 Sep 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
FK Sloboda
1 Sep 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Sloboda
1 Sep 2018 20:00
NK Čelik
0 0
FK Sarajevo
1 Sep 2018 20:00
Čelik
0
0
Sarajevo
2 Sep 2018 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 3
FK Željezničar
2 Sep 2018 20:00
Široki Brijeg
0
3
Željezničar
Kolo 9
14 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Čelik
14 Sep 2018 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Čelik
15 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Zvijezda 09
0 0
FK Krupa
15 Sep 2018 16:30
Zvijezda 09
0
0
Krupa
15 Sep 2018 19:30
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Tuzla City
15 Sep 2018 19:30
Sarajevo
2
0
Tuzla City
15 Sep 2018 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
15 Sep 2018 20:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Široki Brijeg
16 Sep 2018 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 3
FK Mladost DK
16 Sep 2018 16:30
GOŠK
1
3
Mladost DK
16 Sep 2018 19:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Radnik
16 Sep 2018 19:30
Željezničar
1
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 10
22 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Krupa
1 4
FK Sarajevo
22 Sep 2018 16:30
Krupa
1
4
Sarajevo
22 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Radnik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Sep 2018 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Zrinjski
22 Sep 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK GOŠK
22 Sep 2018 19:00
Sloboda
2
0
GOŠK
23 Sep 2018 16:30
FK Mladost DK
2 2
FK Željezničar
23 Sep 2018 16:30
Mladost DK
2
2
Željezničar
23 Sep 2018 19:30
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Tuzla City
23 Sep 2018 19:30
Čelik
1
1
Tuzla City
23 Sep 2018 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Zvijezda 09
23 Sep 2018 19:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 11
26 Sep 2018 16:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
NK Čelik
26 Sep 2018 16:00
GOŠK
0
0
Čelik
26 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 0
FK Radnik
26 Sep 2018 16:00
Zvijezda 09
0
0
Radnik (B)
26 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Tuzla City
2 1
FK Krupa
26 Sep 2018 16:00
Tuzla City
2
1
Krupa
26 Sep 2018 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Mladost DK
26 Sep 2018 17:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Mladost DK
26 Sep 2018 17:30
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Sep 2018 17:30
Sarajevo
1
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Sep 2018 20:30
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Sloboda
26 Sep 2018 20:30
Željezničar
0
0
Sloboda
Kolo 12
29 Sep 2018 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Sloboda
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Sloboda
29 Sep 2018 16:00
NK Čelik
3 1
FK Krupa
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Čelik
3
1
Krupa
29 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Tuzla City
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Tuzla City
0
0
Široki Brijeg
29 Sep 2018 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 2
FK Mladost DK
29 Sep 2018 16:00
Zvijezda 09
0
2
Mladost DK
29 Sep 2018 20:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Radnik
29 Sep 2018 20:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Radnik (B)
30 Sep 2018 19:00
FK Željezničar
1 2
NK GOŠK
30 Sep 2018 19:00
Željezničar
1
2
GOŠK
Kolo 13
5 Oct 2018 18:00
FK Željezničar
3 2
NK Čelik
5 Oct 2018 18:00
Željezničar
3
2
Čelik
6 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Mladost DK
0 6
FK Sarajevo
6 Oct 2018 15:30
Mladost DK
0
6
Sarajevo
6 Oct 2018 15:30
NK GOŠK
0 4
HŠK Zrinjski
6 Oct 2018 15:30
GOŠK
0
4
Zrinjski
6 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Sloboda
0 3
FK Zvijezda 09
6 Oct 2018 15:30
Sloboda
0
3
Zvijezda 09
6 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Tuzla City
6 Oct 2018 15:30
Radnik (B)
3
1
Tuzla City
6 Oct 2018 18:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Krupa
6 Oct 2018 18:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Krupa
Kolo 14
20 Oct 2018 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 1
FK Željezničar
20 Oct 2018 15:00
Zrinjski
0
1
Željezničar
20 Oct 2018 15:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 0
NK GOŠK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
Zvijezda 09
1
0
GOŠK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
FK Tuzla City
0 1
FK Mladost DK
20 Oct 2018 15:00
Tuzla City
0
1
Mladost DK
20 Oct 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Sloboda
20 Oct 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Sloboda
21 Oct 2018 15:00
FK Krupa
0 0
FK Radnik
21 Oct 2018 15:00
Krupa
0
0
Radnik (B)
21 Oct 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
21 Oct 2018 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 15
27 Oct 2018 14:30
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Krupa
27 Oct 2018 14:30
Mladost DK
2
1
Krupa
27 Oct 2018 14:30
FK Radnik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
27 Oct 2018 14:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Široki Brijeg
27 Oct 2018 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
NK Čelik
27 Oct 2018 16:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Čelik
27 Oct 2018 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Tuzla City
27 Oct 2018 16:30
Sloboda
1
1
Tuzla City
28 Oct 2018 14:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Sarajevo
28 Oct 2018 14:30
GOŠK
1
0
Sarajevo
28 Oct 2018 15:30
FK Željezničar
0 1
FK Zvijezda 09
28 Oct 2018 15:30
Željezničar
0
1
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 16
3 Nov 2018 13:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Radnik
3 Nov 2018 13:00
Čelik
1
0
Radnik (B)
3 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Krupa
0 1
FK Sloboda
3 Nov 2018 13:30
Krupa
0
1
Sloboda
3 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Tuzla City
2 1
NK GOŠK
3 Nov 2018 13:30
Tuzla City
2
1
GOŠK
3 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Zvijezda 09
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
3 Nov 2018 13:30
Zvijezda 09
1
0
Zrinjski
3 Nov 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Željezničar
3 Nov 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Željezničar
4 Nov 2018 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Mladost DK
4 Nov 2018 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 17
10 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Zvijezda 09
2 0
NK Čelik
10 Nov 2018 13:30
Zvijezda 09
2
0
Čelik
10 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Mladost DK
2 0
FK Radnik
10 Nov 2018 13:30
Mladost DK
2
0
Radnik (B)
10 Nov 2018 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 2
FK Sarajevo
10 Nov 2018 16:30
Zrinjski
2
2
Sarajevo
11 Nov 2018 13:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Krupa
11 Nov 2018 13:30
GOŠK
1
0
Krupa
11 Nov 2018 13:30
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
11 Nov 2018 13:30
Sloboda
0
1
Široki Brijeg
11 Nov 2018 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 3
FK Tuzla City
11 Nov 2018 16:30
Željezničar
2
3
Tuzla City
Kolo 18
24 Nov 2018 13:00
FK Krupa
2 1
FK Željezničar
24 Nov 2018 13:00
Krupa
2
1
Željezničar
24 Nov 2018 13:00
FK Tuzla City
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Nov 2018 13:00
Tuzla City
1
2
Zrinjski
24 Nov 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
0 3
FK Mladost DK
24 Nov 2018 17:00
Čelik
0
3
Mladost DK
25 Nov 2018 13:00
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Sloboda
25 Nov 2018 13:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Sloboda
25 Nov 2018 13:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
NK GOŠK
25 Nov 2018 13:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
GOŠK
25 Nov 2018 15:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Zvijezda 09
25 Nov 2018 15:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 19
30 Nov 2018 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Krupa
30 Nov 2018 14:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Krupa
1 Dec 2018 13:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
FK Tuzla City
1 Dec 2018 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Tuzla City
1 Dec 2018 13:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Mladost DK
1 Dec 2018 13:00
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost DK
1 Dec 2018 16:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
NK Čelik
1 Dec 2018 16:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Čelik
2 Dec 2018 13:00
FK Željezničar
2 3
NK Široki Brijeg
2 Dec 2018 13:00
Željezničar
2
3
Široki Brijeg
2 Dec 2018 13:00
NK GOŠK
1 1
FK Radnik
2 Dec 2018 13:00
GOŠK
1
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 20
23 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK GOŠK
23 Feb 2019 14:30
Mladost DK
1
0
GOŠK
23 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Krupa
1 1
FK Zvijezda 09
23 Feb 2019 14:30
Krupa
1
1
Zvijezda 09
23 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Tuzla City
0 3
FK Sarajevo
23 Feb 2019 14:30
Tuzla City
0
3
Sarajevo
23 Feb 2019 17:30
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Sloboda
23 Feb 2019 17:30
Čelik
2
1
Sloboda
24 Feb 2019 14:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Željezničar
24 Feb 2019 14:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Željezničar
24 Feb 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Feb 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 21
2 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Tuzla City
1 1
NK Čelik
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Tuzla City
1
1
Čelik
2 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Krupa
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Krupa
2 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Široki Brijeg
3 Mar 2019 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Radnik
3 Mar 2019 15:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Radnik (B)
3 Mar 2019 15:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
FK Sloboda
3 Mar 2019 15:00
GOŠK
0
0
Sloboda
3 Mar 2019 18:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Mladost DK
3 Mar 2019 18:00
Željezničar
2
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 22
9 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Mladost DK
0
0
Zrinjski
9 Mar 2019 15:00
NK Čelik
3 1
NK GOŠK
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Čelik
3
1
GOŠK
9 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Zvijezda 09
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Zvijezda 09
9 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Krupa
0 2
FK Tuzla City
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Krupa
0
2
Tuzla City
9 Mar 2019 17:30
FK Sloboda
0 0
FK Željezničar
9 Mar 2019 17:30
Sloboda
0
0
Željezničar
10 Mar 2019 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 3
FK Sarajevo
10 Mar 2019 18:00
Široki Brijeg
0
3
Sarajevo
Kolo 23
16 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 3
FK Radnik
16 Mar 2019 15:00
Mladost DK
0
3
Radnik (B)
16 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Čelik
16 Mar 2019 15:00
Sloboda
0
1
Čelik
17 Mar 2019 15:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Krupa
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Krupa
17 Mar 2019 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
NK GOŠK
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Zrinjski
1
0
GOŠK
17 Mar 2019 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Tuzla City
17 Mar 2019 18:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Zvijezda 09
17 Mar 2019 18:00
Željezničar
1
0
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 24
30 Mar 2019 16:00
FK Krupa
2 2
FK Radnik
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Krupa
2
2
Radnik (B)
30 Mar 2019 16:00
FK Tuzla City
1 1
FK Sloboda
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Tuzla City
1
1
Sloboda
30 Mar 2019 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Zvijezda 09
1
1
Široki Brijeg
30 Mar 2019 19:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Mar 2019 19:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Zrinjski
31 Mar 2019 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 1
FK Željezničar
31 Mar 2019 16:30
GOŠK
1
1
Željezničar
31 Mar 2019 19:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Mladost DK
31 Mar 2019 19:00
Čelik
1
0
Mladost DK
Kolo 25
6 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Mladost DK
0 2
FK Tuzla City
6 Apr 2019 16:30
Mladost DK
0
2
Tuzla City
6 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Radnik
0 0
NK Čelik
6 Apr 2019 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Čelik
6 Apr 2019 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Zvijezda 09
6 Apr 2019 19:00
Sloboda
2
1
Zvijezda 09
6 Apr 2019 19:30
FK Željezničar
0 3
FK Sarajevo
6 Apr 2019 19:30
Željezničar
0
3
Sarajevo
7 Apr 2019 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Krupa
7 Apr 2019 16:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Krupa
7 Apr 2019 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
NK GOŠK
7 Apr 2019 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
GOŠK
Kolo 26
13 Apr 2019 16:00
FK Zvijezda 09
2 1
FK Mladost DK
13 Apr 2019 16:00
Zvijezda 09
2
1
Mladost DK
13 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Krupa
5 2
NK Čelik
13 Apr 2019 16:30
Krupa
5
2
Čelik
13 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Tuzla City
1 1
FK Radnik
13 Apr 2019 16:30
Tuzla City
1
1
Radnik (B)
13 Apr 2019 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Željezničar
13 Apr 2019 16:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Željezničar
14 Apr 2019 16:30
NK GOŠK
3 2
FK Sloboda
14 Apr 2019 16:30
GOŠK
3
2
Sloboda
14 Apr 2019 19:30
FK Sarajevo
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
14 Apr 2019 19:30
Sarajevo
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 27
20 Apr 2019 16:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Sarajevo
20 Apr 2019 16:30
Sloboda
2
1
Sarajevo
20 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Zrinjski
20 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 1
NK GOŠK
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
3
1
GOŠK
20 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
1 1
FK Zvijezda 09
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
1
Zvijezda 09
20 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Tuzla City
20 Apr 2019 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Tuzla City
20 Apr 2019 20:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Krupa
20 Apr 2019 20:00
Željezničar
3
0
Krupa
Kolo 28
24 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
4 0
NK Čelik
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
4
0
Čelik
24 Apr 2019 17:00
NK GOŠK
1 2
FK Radnik
24 Apr 2019 17:00
GOŠK
1
2
Radnik (B)
24 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Mladost DK
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Mladost DK
24 Apr 2019 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sloboda
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Sloboda
24 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Krupa
1 0
FK Tuzla City
24 Apr 2019 17:00
Krupa
1
0
Tuzla City
24 Apr 2019 20:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
24 Apr 2019 20:00
Željezničar
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 29
27 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
2 2
HŠK Zrinjski
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
2
2
Zrinjski
27 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Sarajevo
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
0
Sarajevo
27 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
NK GOŠK
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Čelik
1
0
GOŠK
27 Apr 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Krupa
27 Apr 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Krupa
27 Apr 2019 20:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
FK Željezničar
27 Apr 2019 20:00
Sloboda
0
0
Željezničar
29 Apr 2019 17:00
FK Tuzla City
1 3
FK Zvijezda 09
29 Apr 2019 17:00
Tuzla City
1
3
Zvijezda 09
Kolo 30
3 May 2019 19:30
FK Sarajevo
5 0
NK Čelik
3 May 2019 19:30
Sarajevo
5
0
Čelik
4 May 2019 17:00
FK Krupa
2 0
FK Zvijezda 09
4 May 2019 17:00
Krupa
2
0
Zvijezda 09
4 May 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
FK Sloboda
4 May 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Sloboda
4 May 2019 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Radnik
4 May 2019 17:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Radnik (B)
5 May 2019 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 3
FK Tuzla City
5 May 2019 17:00
GOŠK
0
3
Tuzla City
5 May 2019 20:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
FK Mladost DK
5 May 2019 20:00
Željezničar
3
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 31
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
11 May 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Široki Brijeg
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Željezničar
11 May 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Željezničar
11 May 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
11 May 2019 17:00
Čelik
0
1
Zrinjski
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Tuzla City
1 0
FK Sarajevo
11 May 2019 17:00
Tuzla City
1
0
Sarajevo
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
2 1
NK GOŠK
11 May 2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
2
1
GOŠK
11 May 2019 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 2
FK Krupa
11 May 2019 17:00
Sloboda
1
2
Krupa
Kolo 32
18 May 2019 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Radnik
18 May 2019 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Radnik (B)
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Mladost DK
18 May 2019 17:00
Sloboda
0
1
Mladost DK
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Krupa
4 0
NK GOŠK
18 May 2019 17:00
Krupa
4
0
GOŠK
18 May 2019 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 1
FK Tuzla City
18 May 2019 17:00
Zrinjski
5
1
Tuzla City
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Zvijezda 09
18 May 2019 17:00
Sarajevo
4
0
Zvijezda 09
18 May 2019 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 2
NK Čelik
18 May 2019 17:00
Željezničar
1
2
Čelik
Kolo 33
25 May 2019 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
25 May 2019 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Široki Brijeg
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Tuzla City
0 3
FK Željezničar
25 May 2019 17:00
Tuzla City
0
3
Željezničar
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Zvijezda 09
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
25 May 2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
0
0
Zrinjski
25 May 2019 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 2
FK Sarajevo
25 May 2019 17:00
GOŠK
0
2
Sarajevo
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Sloboda
25 May 2019 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Sloboda
25 May 2019 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 1
FK Krupa
25 May 2019 17:00
Mladost DK
3
1
Krupa