PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2015/2016
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P N P P P
30
21
6
3
52
17
35
69
2
P I P P I
30
19
5
6
44
23
21
62
3
P I P P P
30
18
7
5
56
21
35
61
4
I P P I I
30
18
3
9
56
28
28
57
5
P N I N N
30
16
7
7
36
20
16
55
6
P I P N P
30
12
10
8
35
28
7
46
7
I P I I I
30
13
6
11
25
25
0
45
8
I P P P P
30
11
6
13
36
33
3
39
9
I P N P N
30
11
6
13
36
41
-5
39
10
P P I I I
30
10
9
11
29
39
-10
39
11
P P I P N
30
10
6
14
27
33
-6
36
12
I I P I N
30
8
11
11
25
37
-12
35
13
P I I I P
30
8
5
17
36
47
-11
29
14
I I N N P
30
5
10
15
24
38
-14
25
15
I P I I I
30
7
1
22
24
66
-42
22
16
I I I N I
30
1
6
23
10
55
-45
9
show in full screen
2–1 0–0 2–2 2–1 0–0 0–0 2–0 1–0 4–0 2–1 4–0 1–0 2–1 5–0 1–0
2–1 0–3 4–0 0–1 4–2 1–0 2–1 2–1 2–0 1–1 4–0 2–0 2–1 0–2 2–0
3–4 0–0 1–0 1–1 0–0 5–0 2–1 5–1 3–0 1–0 4–0 2–2 2–0 5–1 1–0
0–1 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 1–3 4–0 2–1 2–0 3–0 4–0 2–0 6–1 4–1
0–0 0–0 2–0 1–0 4–0 1–2 3–1 3–0 2–1 1–0 0–0 2–1 1–1 3–2 2–1
2–2 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–0 2–0 1–0 6–1 1–0 1–0 2–0 1–1 0–0 2–1 1–0
0–1 0–1 0–1 0–3 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 3–0 0–2 2–1 2–0 2–0 1–0 0–0
0–3 0–1 2–1 1–3 0–1 1–1 0–0 0–0 0–0 3–0 2–3 1–0 6–2 4–0 1–0
1–0 1–3 1–1 1–3 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 3–1 4–0 6–0
0–3 1–1 1–2 2–1 2–1 1–0 0–0 2–0 0–0 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 4–2 1–0
2–1 0–0 0–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 2–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–2 3–0 2–1
0–1 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 3–0 0–0 0–0 1–0 1–1
1–4 2–3 1–2 1–0 2–0 3–2 1–3 2–1 3–1 1–2 0–2 0–0 0–0 4–2 7–1
0–1 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 3–0 0–1 2–2 2–1 0–1 4–0
0–1 1–2 0–3 1–3 0–2 0–2 1–0 0–3 0–2 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–0 4–1 1–2
0–1 1–2 0–3 0–3 0–1 0–0 0–2 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–3 0–1 0–0 0–1
Kolo 1
25 Jul 2015 17:30
FK Radnik
1 0
NK Vitez
25 Jul 2015 17:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Vitez
25 Jul 2015 17:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 0
FK Mladost DK
25 Jul 2015 17:30
Rudar-Prijedor
3
0
Mladost DK
25 Jul 2015 19:45
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Sloboda
25 Jul 2015 19:45
Čelik
1
0
Sloboda
26 Jul 2015 17:30
NK Travnik
1 2
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Jul 2015 17:30
Travnik
1
2
Široki Brijeg
26 Jul 2015 17:30
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Velež
26 Jul 2015 17:30
Slavija
1
1
Velež
26 Jul 2015 20:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Željezničar
26 Jul 2015 20:00
Borac
1
0
Željezničar
26 Jul 2015 20:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Olimpik
26 Jul 2015 20:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Olimpik
27 Jul 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
6 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
27 Jul 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
6
1
Drina (Z)
Kolo 2
1 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 1
NK Čelik
1 Aug 2015 17:00
Olimpik
1
1
Čelik
1 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Velež
1 1
FK Borac
1 Aug 2015 17:00
Velež
1
1
Borac
1 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
1 Aug 2015 17:30
Drina (Z)
0
1
Zrinjski
1 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Mladost DK
1 1
FK Slavija
1 Aug 2015 17:30
Mladost DK
1
1
Slavija
1 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 Aug 2015 17:30
Sloboda
2
1
Rudar-Prijedor
2 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Željezničar
1 2
FK Radnik
2 Aug 2015 17:30
Željezničar
1
2
Radnik (B)
2 Aug 2015 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
5 1
NK Vitez
2 Aug 2015 20:30
Široki Brijeg
5
1
Vitez
3 Aug 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Sarajevo
3 Aug 2015 17:00
Travnik
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 3
8 Aug 2015 17:30
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
8 Aug 2015 17:30
Čelik
2
1
Drina (Z)
8 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Velež
8 Aug 2015 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Velež
8 Aug 2015 19:00
FK Borac
1 1
FK Mladost DK
8 Aug 2015 19:00
Borac
1
1
Mladost DK
8 Aug 2015 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
NK Travnik
8 Aug 2015 20:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Travnik
9 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
9 Aug 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Široki Brijeg
9 Aug 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Željezničar
9 Aug 2015 17:00
Vitez
0
1
Željezničar
9 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 0
FK Olimpik
9 Aug 2015 17:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
0
Olimpik
9 Aug 2015 17:30
FK Slavija
0 1
FK Sloboda
9 Aug 2015 17:30
Slavija
0
1
Sloboda
Kolo 4
14 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Borac
14 Aug 2015 17:00
Sloboda
1
1
Borac
14 Aug 2015 20:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
14 Aug 2015 20:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Zrinjski
15 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
4 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
15 Aug 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
4
1
Rudar-Prijedor
15 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Mladost DK
0 0
FK Radnik
15 Aug 2015 17:00
Mladost DK
0
0
Radnik (B)
15 Aug 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
3 2
NK Čelik
15 Aug 2015 17:00
Travnik
3
2
Čelik
15 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Velež
0 1
NK Vitez
15 Aug 2015 17:00
Velež
0
1
Vitez
16 Aug 2015 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Željezničar
16 Aug 2015 20:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Željezničar
17 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 3
FK Slavija
17 Aug 2015 17:00
Olimpik
2
3
Slavija
Kolo 5
22 Aug 2015 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Sarajevo
22 Aug 2015 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Sarajevo
22 Aug 2015 17:00
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Mladost DK
22 Aug 2015 17:00
Vitez
1
1
Mladost DK
22 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Sloboda
22 Aug 2015 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Sloboda
23 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 1
NK Travnik
23 Aug 2015 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
1
Travnik
23 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Slavija
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
23 Aug 2015 17:00
Slavija
1
0
Drina (Z)
23 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Velež
23 Aug 2015 17:00
Željezničar
2
1
Velež
23 Aug 2015 19:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Olimpik
23 Aug 2015 19:00
Borac
0
1
Olimpik
23 Aug 2015 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
23 Aug 2015 19:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 6
28 Aug 2015 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Čelik
28 Aug 2015 19:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Čelik
29 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
FK Borac
29 Aug 2015 17:00
Drina (Z)
1
0
Borac
29 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
NK Vitez
29 Aug 2015 17:00
Sloboda
2
1
Vitez
30 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
30 Aug 2015 17:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
30 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Željezničar
30 Aug 2015 17:00
Mladost DK
2
1
Željezničar
30 Aug 2015 17:00
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Slavija
30 Aug 2015 17:00
Travnik
0
0
Slavija
30 Aug 2015 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Velež
30 Aug 2015 19:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Velež
31 Aug 2015 17:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
FK Radnik
31 Aug 2015 17:00
Olimpik
0
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 7
9 Sep 2015 16:30
NK Čelik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
9 Sep 2015 16:30
Čelik
2
1
Široki Brijeg
9 Sep 2015 16:30
NK Vitez
1 2
FK Olimpik
9 Sep 2015 16:30
Vitez
1
2
Olimpik
9 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
9 Sep 2015 16:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Drina (Z)
9 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Sep 2015 16:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Zrinjski
9 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Velež
0 0
FK Mladost DK
9 Sep 2015 16:30
Velež
0
0
Mladost DK
9 Sep 2015 18:30
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Sloboda
9 Sep 2015 18:30
Željezničar
0
0
Sloboda
9 Sep 2015 19:30
FK Borac
2 1
NK Travnik
9 Sep 2015 19:30
Borac
2
1
Travnik
10 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Slavija
1 0
FK Sarajevo
10 Sep 2015 16:30
Slavija
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 8
12 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
NK Vitez
12 Sep 2015 16:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Vitez
12 Sep 2015 16:30
NK Čelik
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
12 Sep 2015 16:30
Čelik
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
13 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Borac
13 Sep 2015 16:30
Sarajevo
2
0
Borac
13 Sep 2015 16:30
NK Travnik
1 3
FK Radnik
13 Sep 2015 16:30
Travnik
1
3
Radnik (B)
13 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Velež
13 Sep 2015 16:30
Sloboda
2
0
Velež
13 Sep 2015 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
FK Slavija
13 Sep 2015 18:00
Zrinjski
4
0
Slavija
13 Sep 2015 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
FK Mladost DK
13 Sep 2015 19:30
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Mladost DK
14 Sep 2015 16:30
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Željezničar
14 Sep 2015 16:30
Olimpik
0
1
Željezničar
Kolo 9
18 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Radnik
0 3
FK Sarajevo
18 Sep 2015 16:00
Radnik (B)
0
3
Sarajevo
19 Sep 2015 16:00
NK Vitez
2 0
NK Travnik
19 Sep 2015 16:00
Vitez
2
0
Travnik
19 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
19 Sep 2015 16:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Široki Brijeg
19 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Velež
1 2
FK Olimpik
19 Sep 2015 16:00
Velež
1
2
Olimpik
19 Sep 2015 19:00
FK Borac
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
19 Sep 2015 19:00
Borac
2
1
Zrinjski
20 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Mladost DK
1 1
FK Sloboda
20 Sep 2015 16:00
Mladost DK
1
1
Sloboda
20 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Slavija
2 1
NK Čelik
20 Sep 2015 16:00
Slavija
2
1
Čelik
20 Sep 2015 16:00
FK Željezničar
3 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
20 Sep 2015 16:00
Željezničar
3
2
Drina (Z)
Kolo 10
26 Sep 2015 15:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
FK Velež
26 Sep 2015 15:30
Drina (Z)
1
2
Velež
26 Sep 2015 15:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 2
FK Slavija
26 Sep 2015 15:30
Rudar-Prijedor
2
2
Slavija
26 Sep 2015 18:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Borac
26 Sep 2015 18:30
Čelik
1
0
Borac
27 Sep 2015 15:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
NK Vitez
27 Sep 2015 15:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Vitez
27 Sep 2015 15:30
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Željezničar
27 Sep 2015 15:30
Travnik
2
0
Željezničar
27 Sep 2015 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Radnik
27 Sep 2015 18:30
Zrinjski
0
0
Radnik (B)
27 Sep 2015 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Sloboda
27 Sep 2015 19:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Sloboda
28 Sep 2015 15:30
FK Olimpik
0 0
FK Mladost DK
28 Sep 2015 15:30
Olimpik
0
0
Mladost DK
Kolo 11
3 Oct 2015 15:30
FK Mladost DK
4 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
3 Oct 2015 15:30
Mladost DK
4
2
Drina (Z)
3 Oct 2015 15:30
NK Vitez
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
3 Oct 2015 15:30
Vitez
1
0
Zrinjski
3 Oct 2015 15:30
FK Radnik
2 1
NK Čelik
3 Oct 2015 15:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Čelik
3 Oct 2015 15:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Olimpik
3 Oct 2015 15:30
Sloboda
2
1
Olimpik
3 Oct 2015 15:30
FK Velež
0 1
NK Travnik
3 Oct 2015 15:30
Velež
0
1
Travnik
3 Oct 2015 17:00
FK Borac
1 2
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 Oct 2015 17:00
Borac
1
2
Rudar-Prijedor
4 Oct 2015 15:30
FK Slavija
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
4 Oct 2015 15:30
Slavija
0
0
Široki Brijeg
4 Oct 2015 15:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Sarajevo
4 Oct 2015 15:30
Željezničar
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 12
17 Oct 2015 15:00
NK Čelik
6 1
NK Vitez
17 Oct 2015 15:00
Čelik
6
1
Vitez
17 Oct 2015 15:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
FK Sloboda
17 Oct 2015 15:00
Drina (Z)
1
2
Sloboda
17 Oct 2015 15:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Mladost DK
17 Oct 2015 15:00
Travnik
1
2
Mladost DK
17 Oct 2015 15:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Radnik
17 Oct 2015 15:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Radnik (B)
17 Oct 2015 15:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Željezničar
17 Oct 2015 15:30
Zrinjski
2
1
Željezničar
18 Oct 2015 15:00
FK Sarajevo
4 1
FK Velež
18 Oct 2015 15:00
Sarajevo
4
1
Velež
18 Oct 2015 15:00
FK Slavija
3 0
FK Borac
18 Oct 2015 15:00
Slavija
3
0
Borac
18 Oct 2015 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Olimpik
18 Oct 2015 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Olimpik
Kolo 13
24 Oct 2015 13:30
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Sarajevo
24 Oct 2015 13:30
Mladost DK
2
1
Sarajevo
24 Oct 2015 14:30
NK Vitez
3 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
24 Oct 2015 14:30
Vitez
3
1
Rudar-Prijedor
24 Oct 2015 14:30
FK Olimpik
4 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
24 Oct 2015 14:30
Olimpik
4
0
Drina (Z)
24 Oct 2015 14:30
FK Radnik
2 1
FK Slavija
24 Oct 2015 14:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Slavija
24 Oct 2015 14:30
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK Travnik
24 Oct 2015 14:30
Sloboda
2
0
Travnik
24 Oct 2015 14:30
FK Velež
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Oct 2015 14:30
Velež
0
1
Zrinjski
24 Oct 2015 17:00
FK Borac
0 2
NK Široki Brijeg
24 Oct 2015 17:00
Borac
0
2
Široki Brijeg
25 Oct 2015 14:30
FK Željezničar
4 0
NK Čelik
25 Oct 2015 14:30
Željezničar
4
0
Čelik
Kolo 14
31 Oct 2015 13:30
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Olimpik
31 Oct 2015 13:30
Travnik
2
1
Olimpik
31 Oct 2015 13:30
NK Široki Brijeg
5 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
31 Oct 2015 13:30
Široki Brijeg
5
1
Drina (Z)
31 Oct 2015 14:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Velež
31 Oct 2015 14:30
Čelik
1
0
Velež
31 Oct 2015 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
FK Mladost DK
31 Oct 2015 14:30
Zrinjski
4
0
Mladost DK
31 Oct 2015 17:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Radnik
31 Oct 2015 17:00
Borac
0
1
Radnik (B)
1 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Sloboda
1 Nov 2015 13:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Sloboda
1 Nov 2015 13:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 0
FK Željezničar
1 Nov 2015 13:30
Rudar-Prijedor
1
0
Željezničar
1 Nov 2015 13:30
FK Slavija
0 1
NK Vitez
1 Nov 2015 13:30
Slavija
0
1
Vitez
Kolo 15
7 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Čelik
7 Nov 2015 13:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Čelik
7 Nov 2015 13:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
NK Travnik
7 Nov 2015 13:30
Drina (Z)
1
0
Travnik
7 Nov 2015 13:30
NK Vitez
1 0
FK Borac
7 Nov 2015 13:30
Vitez
1
0
Borac
7 Nov 2015 13:30
FK Radnik
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
7 Nov 2015 13:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Široki Brijeg
7 Nov 2015 13:30
FK Velež
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
7 Nov 2015 13:30
Velež
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
8 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Olimpik
1 3
FK Sarajevo
8 Nov 2015 13:00
Olimpik
1
3
Sarajevo
8 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Slavija
8 Nov 2015 13:00
Željezničar
0
0
Slavija
8 Nov 2015 13:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
8 Nov 2015 13:30
Sloboda
2
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 16
21 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 3
FK Sarajevo
21 Nov 2015 13:00
Drina (Z)
1
3
Sarajevo
21 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
21 Nov 2015 13:00
Mladost DK
2
1
Rudar-Prijedor
21 Nov 2015 13:00
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Radnik
21 Nov 2015 13:00
Vitez
0
1
Radnik (B)
21 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Olimpik
0 3
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Nov 2015 13:00
Olimpik
0
3
Zrinjski
21 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Velež
0 3
FK Slavija
21 Nov 2015 13:00
Velež
0
3
Slavija
21 Nov 2015 14:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 2
NK Travnik
21 Nov 2015 14:00
Široki Brijeg
2
2
Travnik
23 Nov 2015 12:30
FK Sloboda
4 2
NK Čelik
23 Nov 2015 12:30
Sloboda
4
2
Čelik
23 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Borac
23 Nov 2015 13:00
Željezničar
1
0
Borac
Kolo 17
28 Nov 2015 13:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Olimpik
28 Nov 2015 13:00
Čelik
1
0
Olimpik
28 Nov 2015 13:00
NK Vitez
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Nov 2015 13:00
Vitez
1
1
Široki Brijeg
28 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Sloboda
28 Nov 2015 13:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Sloboda
28 Nov 2015 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
28 Nov 2015 14:00
Zrinjski
5
0
Drina (Z)
28 Nov 2015 15:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Velež
28 Nov 2015 15:00
Borac
2
1
Velež
29 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Sarajevo
4 0
NK Travnik
29 Nov 2015 13:00
Sarajevo
4
0
Travnik
29 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Željezničar
29 Nov 2015 13:00
Radnik (B)
0
0
Željezničar
29 Nov 2015 13:00
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Mladost DK
29 Nov 2015 13:00
Slavija
1
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 18
5 Dec 2015 13:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
NK Čelik
5 Dec 2015 13:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Čelik
5 Dec 2015 13:00
FK Mladost DK
1 2
FK Borac
5 Dec 2015 13:00
Mladost DK
1
2
Borac
5 Dec 2015 13:00
NK Travnik
1 4
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Dec 2015 13:00
Travnik
1
4
Zrinjski
5 Dec 2015 13:00
FK Olimpik
6 2
FK Rudar-Prijedor
5 Dec 2015 13:00
Olimpik
6
2
Rudar-Prijedor
5 Dec 2015 13:00
FK Sloboda
4 0
FK Slavija
5 Dec 2015 13:00
Sloboda
4
0
Slavija
5 Dec 2015 13:00
FK Velež
0 2
FK Radnik
5 Dec 2015 13:00
Velež
0
2
Radnik (B)
6 Dec 2015 13:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Sarajevo
6 Dec 2015 13:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Sarajevo
6 Dec 2015 13:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
NK Vitez
6 Dec 2015 13:00
Željezničar
3
0
Vitez
Kolo 19
27 Feb 2016 14:00
FK Radnik
3 0
FK Mladost DK
27 Feb 2016 14:00
Radnik (B)
3
0
Mladost DK
27 Feb 2016 14:30
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Travnik
27 Feb 2016 14:30
Čelik
1
1
Travnik
27 Feb 2016 14:30
NK Vitez
6 0
FK Velež
27 Feb 2016 14:30
Vitez
6
0
Velež
27 Feb 2016 14:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
27 Feb 2016 14:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Drina (Z)
27 Feb 2016 17:00
FK Borac
0 0
FK Sloboda
27 Feb 2016 17:00
Borac
0
0
Sloboda
28 Feb 2016 14:30
FK Slavija
1 0
FK Olimpik
28 Feb 2016 14:30
Slavija
1
0
Olimpik
28 Feb 2016 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 2
FK Sarajevo
28 Feb 2016 15:00
Zrinjski
2
2
Sarajevo
28 Feb 2016 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Feb 2016 16:30
Željezničar
2
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 20
5 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 1
FK Slavija
5 Mar 2016 15:00
Drina (Z)
1
1
Slavija
5 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 0
NK Vitez
5 Mar 2016 15:00
Mladost DK
0
0
Vitez
5 Mar 2016 15:00
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
5 Mar 2016 15:00
Travnik
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
5 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Olimpik
3 0
FK Borac
5 Mar 2016 15:00
Olimpik
3
0
Borac
5 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Velež
0 1
FK Željezničar
5 Mar 2016 15:00
Velež
0
1
Željezničar
5 Mar 2016 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
NK Čelik
5 Mar 2016 17:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Čelik
6 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Radnik
6 Mar 2016 15:00
Sloboda
1
0
Radnik (B)
6 Mar 2016 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
3 4
HŠK Zrinjski
6 Mar 2016 17:00
Široki Brijeg
3
4
Zrinjski
Kolo 21
12 Mar 2016 14:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
FK Sarajevo
12 Mar 2016 14:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Sarajevo
12 Mar 2016 15:00
NK Vitez
1 3
FK Sloboda
12 Mar 2016 15:00
Vitez
1
3
Sloboda
12 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Olimpik
12 Mar 2016 15:00
Radnik (B)
0
0
Olimpik
12 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Velež
0 3
NK Široki Brijeg
12 Mar 2016 15:00
Velež
0
3
Široki Brijeg
12 Mar 2016 17:00
NK Čelik
2 2
HŠK Zrinjski
12 Mar 2016 17:00
Čelik
2
2
Zrinjski
12 Mar 2016 18:00
FK Borac
3 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
12 Mar 2016 18:00
Borac
3
0
Drina (Z)
13 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Slavija
0 0
NK Travnik
13 Mar 2016 15:00
Slavija
0
0
Travnik
13 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Mladost DK
13 Mar 2016 15:00
Željezničar
2
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 22
19 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
FK Radnik
19 Mar 2016 15:00
Drina (Z)
1
0
Radnik (B)
19 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
FK Velež
19 Mar 2016 15:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Velež
19 Mar 2016 15:00
NK Travnik
0 2
FK Borac
19 Mar 2016 15:00
Travnik
0
2
Borac
19 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Željezničar
19 Mar 2016 15:00
Sloboda
0
1
Željezničar
19 Mar 2016 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
19 Mar 2016 18:00
Zrinjski
2
1
Rudar-Prijedor
20 Mar 2016 15:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK Vitez
20 Mar 2016 15:00
Olimpik
0
0
Vitez
20 Mar 2016 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Slavija
20 Mar 2016 17:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Slavija
20 Mar 2016 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
NK Čelik
20 Mar 2016 18:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Čelik
Kolo 23
2 Apr 2016 16:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
FK Olimpik
2 Apr 2016 16:00
Željezničar
3
1
Olimpik
2 Apr 2016 16:30
NK Vitez
4 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 Apr 2016 16:30
Vitez
4
0
Drina (Z)
2 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Radnik
2 0
NK Travnik
2 Apr 2016 16:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Travnik
2 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 0
NK Čelik
2 Apr 2016 16:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
0
Čelik
2 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Velež
1 2
FK Sloboda
2 Apr 2016 16:30
Velež
1
2
Sloboda
2 Apr 2016 18:30
FK Borac
0 1
FK Sarajevo
2 Apr 2016 18:30
Borac
0
1
Sarajevo
3 Apr 2016 15:00
FK Slavija
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
3 Apr 2016 15:00
Slavija
0
1
Zrinjski
3 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Mladost DK
1 2
NK Široki Brijeg
3 Apr 2016 16:30
Mladost DK
1
2
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 24
9 Apr 2016 14:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Željezničar
9 Apr 2016 14:30
Drina (Z)
0
2
Željezničar
9 Apr 2016 16:30
NK Čelik
2 0
FK Slavija
9 Apr 2016 16:30
Čelik
2
0
Slavija
9 Apr 2016 16:30
NK Travnik
3 1
NK Vitez
9 Apr 2016 16:30
Travnik
3
1
Vitez
9 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Velež
9 Apr 2016 16:30
Olimpik
1
0
Velež
9 Apr 2016 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
9 Apr 2016 16:30
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
9 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Mladost DK
9 Apr 2016 16:30
Sloboda
2
0
Mladost DK
9 Apr 2016 18:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Borac
9 Apr 2016 18:00
Zrinjski
2
1
Borac
10 Apr 2016 16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Radnik
10 Apr 2016 16:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 25
16 Apr 2016 16:00
FK Radnik
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
16 Apr 2016 16:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Zrinjski
16 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Mladost DK
2 0
FK Olimpik
16 Apr 2016 16:30
Mladost DK
2
0
Olimpik
16 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Velež
0 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
16 Apr 2016 16:30
Velež
0
1
Drina (Z)
16 Apr 2016 18:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Travnik
16 Apr 2016 18:00
Željezničar
2
1
Travnik
16 Apr 2016 19:00
FK Borac
1 1
NK Čelik
16 Apr 2016 19:00
Borac
1
1
Čelik
17 Apr 2016 15:30
FK Sloboda
0 3
NK Široki Brijeg
17 Apr 2016 15:30
Sloboda
0
3
Široki Brijeg
17 Apr 2016 16:30
NK Vitez
1 3
FK Sarajevo
17 Apr 2016 16:30
Vitez
1
3
Sarajevo
17 Apr 2016 16:30
FK Slavija
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
17 Apr 2016 16:30
Slavija
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
Kolo 26
23 Apr 2016 16:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Sloboda
23 Apr 2016 16:00
Olimpik
0
1
Sloboda
23 Apr 2016 17:00
NK Čelik
2 0
FK Radnik
23 Apr 2016 17:00
Čelik
2
0
Radnik (B)
23 Apr 2016 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Mladost DK
23 Apr 2016 17:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Mladost DK
23 Apr 2016 17:00
NK Travnik
7 1
FK Velež
23 Apr 2016 17:00
Travnik
7
1
Velež
23 Apr 2016 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Borac
23 Apr 2016 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Borac
23 Apr 2016 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
NK Vitez
23 Apr 2016 17:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Vitez
24 Apr 2016 17:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
FK Željezničar
24 Apr 2016 17:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Željezničar
24 Apr 2016 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
FK Slavija
24 Apr 2016 20:00
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Slavija
Kolo 27
29 Apr 2016 17:00
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Čelik
29 Apr 2016 17:00
Vitez
1
0
Čelik
29 Apr 2016 20:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
29 Apr 2016 20:00
Željezničar
0
0
Zrinjski
30 Apr 2016 16:00
FK Olimpik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Apr 2016 16:00
Olimpik
2
1
Široki Brijeg
30 Apr 2016 17:00
FK Mladost DK
2 1
NK Travnik
30 Apr 2016 17:00
Mladost DK
2
1
Travnik
30 Apr 2016 17:00
FK Radnik
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
30 Apr 2016 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
30 Apr 2016 17:00
FK Velež
0 3
FK Sarajevo
30 Apr 2016 17:00
Velež
0
3
Sarajevo
30 Apr 2016 18:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Slavija
30 Apr 2016 18:00
Borac
2
1
Slavija
30 Apr 2016 18:00
FK Sloboda
0 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
30 Apr 2016 18:00
Sloboda
0
2
Drina (Z)
Kolo 28
4 May 2016 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Željezničar
4 May 2016 17:00
Čelik
1
0
Željezničar
4 May 2016 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 3
FK Olimpik
4 May 2016 17:00
Drina (Z)
0
3
Olimpik
4 May 2016 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Mladost DK
4 May 2016 17:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Mladost DK
4 May 2016 17:00
NK Travnik
2 3
FK Sloboda
4 May 2016 17:00
Travnik
2
3
Sloboda
4 May 2016 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
NK Vitez
4 May 2016 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Vitez
4 May 2016 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Borac
4 May 2016 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Borac
4 May 2016 17:00
FK Slavija
2 1
FK Radnik
4 May 2016 17:00
Slavija
2
1
Radnik (B)
4 May 2016 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Velež
4 May 2016 17:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Velež
Kolo 29
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 3
NK Široki Brijeg
7 May 2016 17:00
Drina (Z)
0
3
Široki Brijeg
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Mladost DK
0 3
HŠK Zrinjski
7 May 2016 17:00
Mladost DK
0
3
Zrinjski
7 May 2016 17:00
NK Vitez
2 0
FK Slavija
7 May 2016 17:00
Vitez
2
0
Slavija
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Travnik
7 May 2016 17:00
Olimpik
1
0
Travnik
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Radnik
0 2
FK Borac
7 May 2016 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
2
Borac
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Sloboda
4 0
FK Sarajevo
7 May 2016 17:00
Sloboda
4
0
Sarajevo
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Velež
0 0
NK Čelik
7 May 2016 17:00
Velež
0
0
Čelik
7 May 2016 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
7 May 2016 17:00
Željezničar
1
1
Rudar-Prijedor
Kolo 30
15 May 2016 17:00
FK Borac
2 2
NK Vitez
15 May 2016 17:00
Borac
2
2
Vitez
15 May 2016 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Mladost DK
15 May 2016 17:00
Čelik
1
0
Mladost DK
15 May 2016 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 3
FK Olimpik
15 May 2016 17:00
Sarajevo
1
3
Olimpik
15 May 2016 17:00
NK Travnik
4 2
FK Drina (Zvornik)
15 May 2016 17:00
Travnik
4
2
Drina (Z)
15 May 2016 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
4 0
FK Velež
15 May 2016 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
4
0
Velež
15 May 2016 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
5 0
FK Radnik
15 May 2016 17:00
Široki Brijeg
5
0
Radnik (B)
15 May 2016 17:00
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Željezničar
15 May 2016 17:00
Slavija
1
1
Željezničar
15 May 2016 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Sloboda
15 May 2016 17:00
Zrinjski
2
1
Sloboda