PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2002/2003
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P
N
I
P
P
38
26
7
5
82
27
55
85
2
P
N
P
P
I
38
24
10
4
66
24
42
82
3
I
P
P
P
P
38
19
12
7
83
39
44
69
4
P
I
P
I
P
38
21
5
12
69
45
24
68
5
P
N
P
N
P
38
16
10
12
61
33
28
58
6
I
P
I
P
P
38
16
6
16
51
38
13
54
7
I
N
I
P
N
38
16
6
16
50
49
1
54
8
I
P
I
P
I
38
15
9
14
50
57
-7
54
9
P
N
I
P
I
38
16
6
16
42
55
-13
54
10
P
P
P
I
N
38
14
11
13
49
50
-1
53
11
I
P
I
I
I
38
17
2
19
46
65
-19
53
12
I
P
P
N
P
38
15
7
16
47
55
-8
52
13
P
I
P
I
I
38
16
4
18
61
57
4
52
14
P
I
P
I
I
38
16
4
18
37
54
-17
52
15
I
I
P
I
P
38
15
6
17
55
62
-7
51
16
I
P
P
P
I
38
15
5
18
59
63
-4
50
17
P
N
I
I
P
38
14
3
21
47
59
-12
45
18
P
I
I
I
P
38
11
6
21
40
65
-25
39
19
I
I
I
P
I
38
10
8
20
48
67
-19
38
20
I
I
I
I
I
38
4
1
33
28
107
-79
13
Kolo 1
3 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Kozara
1 1
HNK Orašje
3 Aug 2002 17:30
Kozara
1
1
Orašje
3 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Mladost (Gacko)
0 0
HNK Brotnjo
3 Aug 2002 17:30
Mladost (G)
0
0
Brotnjo
3 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
HŠK Posušje
3 Aug 2002 17:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Posušje
3 Aug 2002 17:30
NK Čelik
3 0
FK Sloboda
3 Aug 2002 17:30
Čelik
3
0
Sloboda
3 Aug 2002 17:45
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 9
FK Leotar
3 Aug 2002 17:45
Bosna (V)
0
9
Leotar
4 Aug 2002 17:30
NK Žepče
1 1
FK Željezničar
4 Aug 2002 17:30
Žepče
1
1
Željezničar
4 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
1 2
FK Borac
4 Aug 2002 17:30
Rudar (U)
1
2
Borac
4 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Glasinac
2 1
FK Budućnost
4 Aug 2002 17:30
Glasinac
2
1
Budućnost
4 Aug 2002 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 Aug 2002 19:00
Zrinjski
3
1
Jedinstvo (B)
4 Aug 2002 20:15
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Velež
4 Aug 2002 20:15
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Velež
Kolo 2
10 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Budućnost
3 1
FK Mladost (Gacko)
10 Aug 2002 17:30
Budućnost
3
1
Mladost (G)
10 Aug 2002 17:30
HNK Orašje
2 0
FK Sarajevo
10 Aug 2002 17:30
Orašje
2
0
Sarajevo
10 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Željezničar
0 1
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
10 Aug 2002 17:30
Željezničar
0
1
Rudar (U)
10 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Velež
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
10 Aug 2002 17:30
Velež
2
0
Jedinstvo (B)
10 Aug 2002 17:30
FK Leotar
0 0
NK Čelik
10 Aug 2002 17:30
Leotar
0
0
Čelik
10 Aug 2002 18:30
FK Borac
3 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
10 Aug 2002 18:30
Borac
3
1
Bosna (V)
10 Aug 2002 20:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
FK Glasinac
10 Aug 2002 20:00
Sloboda
0
0
Glasinac
10 Aug 2002 20:15
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
NK Žepče
10 Aug 2002 20:15
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Žepče
11 Aug 2002 17:30
HNK Brotnjo
4 2
FK Kozara
11 Aug 2002 17:30
Brotnjo
4
2
Kozara
11 Aug 2002 17:30
HŠK Posušje
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
11 Aug 2002 17:30
Posušje
1
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 3
17 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Kozara
3 2
FK Budućnost
17 Aug 2002 17:00
Kozara
3
2
Budućnost
17 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
2 1
FK Sloboda
17 Aug 2002 17:00
Mladost (G)
2
1
Sloboda
17 Aug 2002 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
5 2
HŠK Posušje
17 Aug 2002 17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
5
2
Posušje
17 Aug 2002 17:00
NK Čelik
3 1
FK Borac
17 Aug 2002 17:00
Čelik
3
1
Borac
18 Aug 2002 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 1
FK Željezničar
18 Aug 2002 17:00
Bosna (V)
0
1
Željezničar
18 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Sarajevo
5 1
HNK Brotnjo
18 Aug 2002 17:00
Sarajevo
5
1
Brotnjo
18 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
18 Aug 2002 17:00
Rudar (U)
2
0
Široki Brijeg
18 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Glasinac
1 1
FK Leotar
18 Aug 2002 17:00
Glasinac
1
1
Leotar
18 Aug 2002 17:20
NK Žepče
2 1
FK Velež
18 Aug 2002 17:20
Žepče
2
1
Velež
18 Aug 2002 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
HNK Orašje
18 Aug 2002 18:30
Zrinjski
2
1
Orašje
Kolo 4
24 Aug 2002 17:00
HNK Orašje
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
24 Aug 2002 17:00
Orašje
1
0
Jedinstvo (B)
24 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Budućnost
1 1
FK Sarajevo
24 Aug 2002 17:00
Budućnost
1
1
Sarajevo
24 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Leotar
4 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
24 Aug 2002 17:00
Leotar
4
0
Mladost (G)
24 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Velež
1 3
HŠK Posušje
24 Aug 2002 17:00
Velež
1
3
Posušje
24 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
NK Čelik
24 Aug 2002 17:00
Željezničar
2
0
Čelik
24 Aug 2002 18:30
FK Borac
0 2
FK Glasinac
24 Aug 2002 18:30
Borac
0
2
Glasinac
24 Aug 2002 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
24 Aug 2002 19:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Bosna (V)
24 Aug 2002 19:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Kozara
24 Aug 2002 19:30
Sloboda
2
1
Kozara
25 Aug 2002 17:00
HNK Brotnjo
4 1
HŠK Zrinjski
25 Aug 2002 17:00
Brotnjo
4
1
Zrinjski
25 Aug 2002 17:00
NK Žepče
3 3
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
25 Aug 2002 17:00
Žepče
3
3
Rudar (U)
Kolo 5
31 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Kozara
2 2
FK Leotar
31 Aug 2002 17:00
Kozara
2
2
Leotar
31 Aug 2002 17:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
2 0
FK Borac
31 Aug 2002 17:00
Mladost (G)
2
0
Borac
31 Aug 2002 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
NK Žepče
31 Aug 2002 17:00
Bosna (V)
2
1
Žepče
31 Aug 2002 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
HNK Brotnjo
31 Aug 2002 17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
Brotnjo
1 Sep 2002 17:00
HŠK Posušje
0 0
HNK Orašje
1 Sep 2002 17:00
Posušje
0
0
Orašje
1 Sep 2002 17:00
FK Glasinac
0 1
FK Željezničar
1 Sep 2002 17:00
Glasinac
0
1
Željezničar
1 Sep 2002 17:00
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
4 0
FK Velež
1 Sep 2002 17:00
Rudar (U)
4
0
Velež
1 Sep 2002 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Sloboda
1 Sep 2002 17:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Sloboda
1 Sep 2002 17:00
NK Čelik
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
1 Sep 2002 17:00
Čelik
0
0
Široki Brijeg
1 Sep 2002 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Budućnost
1 Sep 2002 18:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Budućnost
Kolo 6
11 Sep 2002 16:30
NK Žepče
0 2
NK Čelik
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Žepče
0
2
Čelik
11 Sep 2002 16:30
FK Budućnost
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Budućnost
2
1
Jedinstvo (B)
11 Sep 2002 16:30
FK Leotar
3 2
FK Sarajevo
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Leotar
3
2
Sarajevo
11 Sep 2002 16:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
2 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Rudar (U)
2
0
Bosna (V)
11 Sep 2002 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Zrinjski
11 Sep 2002 16:30
FK Velež
1 1
HNK Orašje
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Velež
1
1
Orašje
11 Sep 2002 16:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Željezničar
1
0
Mladost (G)
11 Sep 2002 16:30
HNK Brotnjo
0 1
HŠK Posušje
11 Sep 2002 16:30
Brotnjo
0
1
Posušje
11 Sep 2002 18:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Kozara
11 Sep 2002 18:00
Borac
2
1
Kozara
11 Sep 2002 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
5 0
FK Glasinac
11 Sep 2002 19:00
Široki Brijeg
5
0
Glasinac
Kolo 7
14 Sep 2002 16:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Mladost (G)
0
0
Široki Brijeg
14 Sep 2002 16:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Borac
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Borac
14 Sep 2002 16:00
HNK Orašje
2 0
HNK Brotnjo
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Orašje
2
0
Brotnjo
14 Sep 2002 16:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 0
FK Velež
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Bosna (V)
1
0
Velež
14 Sep 2002 16:00
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Čelik
2
1
Rudar (U)
14 Sep 2002 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
FK Sloboda
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
Sloboda
14 Sep 2002 16:00
FK Kozara
0 0
FK Željezničar
14 Sep 2002 16:00
Kozara
0
0
Željezničar
15 Sep 2002 16:00
FK Glasinac
0 0
NK Žepče
15 Sep 2002 16:00
Glasinac
0
0
Žepče
15 Sep 2002 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Leotar
15 Sep 2002 16:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Leotar
15 Sep 2002 16:00
HŠK Posušje
2 1
FK Budućnost
15 Sep 2002 16:00
Posušje
2
1
Budućnost
Kolo 8
22 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Leotar
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Leotar
2
0
Jedinstvo (B)
22 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
1 0
FK Glasinac
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Rudar (U)
1
0
Glasinac
22 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Sloboda
2 1
HŠK Posušje
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Sloboda
2
1
Posušje
22 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Velež
0 1
HNK Brotnjo
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Velež
0
1
Brotnjo
22 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Sarajevo
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Željezničar
1
1
Sarajevo
22 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
NK Čelik
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Bosna (V)
2
0
Čelik
22 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Žepče
1 1
FK Mladost (Gacko)
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Žepče
1
1
Mladost (G)
22 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Budućnost
4 1
HNK Orašje
22 Sep 2002 15:30
Budućnost
4
1
Orašje
22 Sep 2002 17:30
FK Borac
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Sep 2002 17:30
Borac
1
2
Zrinjski
22 Sep 2002 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Kozara
22 Sep 2002 18:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Kozara
Kolo 9
25 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Čelik
2 3
FK Velež
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Čelik
2
3
Velež
25 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 0
FK Borac
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
Borac
25 Sep 2002 15:30
HŠK Posušje
0 3
FK Leotar
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Posušje
0
3
Leotar
25 Sep 2002 15:30
HNK Brotnjo
2 2
FK Budućnost
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Brotnjo
2
2
Budućnost
25 Sep 2002 15:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Željezničar
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Željezničar
25 Sep 2002 15:30
HNK Orašje
3 2
FK Sloboda
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Orašje
3
2
Sloboda
25 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Sarajevo
4 4
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Sarajevo
4
4
Široki Brijeg
25 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Mladost (Gacko)
2 1
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Mladost (G)
2
1
Rudar (U)
25 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Kozara
3 2
NK Žepče
25 Sep 2002 15:30
Kozara
3
2
Žepče
2 Oct 2002 12:00
FK Glasinac
4 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 Oct 2002 12:00
Glasinac
4
0
Bosna (V)
Kolo 10
28 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Borac
2 1
HŠK Posušje
28 Sep 2002 15:30
Borac
2
1
Posušje
28 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Leotar
2 0
HNK Orašje
28 Sep 2002 15:30
Leotar
2
0
Orašje
28 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Željezničar
6 2
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
28 Sep 2002 15:30
Željezničar
6
2
Jedinstvo (B)
28 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 3
FK Mladost (Gacko)
28 Sep 2002 15:30
Bosna (V)
2
3
Mladost (G)
28 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Čelik
4 0
FK Glasinac
28 Sep 2002 15:30
Čelik
4
0
Glasinac
28 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Budućnost
28 Sep 2002 15:30
Velež
3
0
Budućnost
29 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Sloboda
3 0
HNK Brotnjo
29 Sep 2002 15:30
Sloboda
3
0
Brotnjo
29 Sep 2002 15:30
NK Žepče
0 0
FK Sarajevo
29 Sep 2002 15:30
Žepče
0
0
Sarajevo
29 Sep 2002 15:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
3 1
FK Kozara
29 Sep 2002 15:30
Rudar (U)
3
1
Kozara
29 Sep 2002 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
HŠK Zrinjski
29 Sep 2002 18:00
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 11
6 Oct 2002 15:00
HŠK Posušje
0 0
FK Željezničar
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Posušje
0
0
Željezničar
6 Oct 2002 15:00
FK Budućnost
1 1
FK Sloboda
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Budućnost
1
1
Sloboda
6 Oct 2002 15:00
FK Glasinac
3 2
FK Velež
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Glasinac
3
2
Velež
6 Oct 2002 15:00
FK Kozara
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Kozara
2
1
Bosna (V)
6 Oct 2002 15:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
0 0
NK Čelik
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Mladost (G)
0
0
Čelik
6 Oct 2002 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
5 2
NK Široki Brijeg
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
5
2
Široki Brijeg
6 Oct 2002 15:00
HNK Brotnjo
0 1
FK Leotar
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Brotnjo
0
1
Leotar
6 Oct 2002 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 1
NK Žepče
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Zrinjski
0
1
Žepče
6 Oct 2002 15:00
HNK Orašje
1 0
FK Borac
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Orašje
1
0
Borac
6 Oct 2002 15:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
6 Oct 2002 15:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Rudar (U)
Kolo 12
19 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
HNK Orašje
19 Oct 2002 14:00
Željezničar
1
0
Orašje
19 Oct 2002 14:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 3
FK Sarajevo
19 Oct 2002 14:30
Bosna (V)
2
3
Sarajevo
19 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Velež
1 0
FK Sloboda
19 Oct 2002 14:30
Velež
1
0
Sloboda
19 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Leotar
3 0
FK Budućnost
19 Oct 2002 14:30
Leotar
3
0
Budućnost
19 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Borac
3 1
HNK Brotnjo
19 Oct 2002 14:30
Borac
3
1
Brotnjo
19 Oct 2002 14:30
NK Čelik
3 0
FK Kozara
19 Oct 2002 14:30
Čelik
3
0
Kozara
20 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Glasinac
1 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
20 Oct 2002 14:30
Glasinac
1
0
Mladost (G)
20 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
4 1
HŠK Zrinjski
20 Oct 2002 14:30
Rudar (U)
4
1
Zrinjski
20 Oct 2002 14:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
HŠK Posušje
20 Oct 2002 14:30
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Posušje
20 Oct 2002 14:30
NK Žepče
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
20 Oct 2002 14:30
Žepče
4
0
Jedinstvo (B)
Kolo 13
23 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Mladost (Gacko)
0 1
FK Velež
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Mladost (G)
0
1
Velež
23 Oct 2002 14:30
HNK Orašje
3 2
NK Široki Brijeg
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Orašje
3
2
Široki Brijeg
23 Oct 2002 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
4 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Zrinjski
4
2
Bosna (V)
23 Oct 2002 14:30
HNK Brotnjo
3 2
FK Željezničar
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Brotnjo
3
2
Željezničar
23 Oct 2002 14:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Jedinstvo (B)
3
1
Rudar (U)
23 Oct 2002 14:30
HŠK Posušje
1 1
NK Žepče
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Posušje
1
1
Žepče
23 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Budućnost
3 3
FK Borac
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Budućnost
3
3
Borac
23 Oct 2002 14:30
FK Kozara
5 0
FK Glasinac
23 Oct 2002 14:30
Kozara
5
0
Glasinac
23 Oct 2002 16:00
FK Sloboda
1 4
FK Leotar
23 Oct 2002 16:00
Sloboda
1
4
Leotar
23 Oct 2002 16:30
FK Sarajevo
3 1
NK Čelik
23 Oct 2002 16:30
Sarajevo
3
1
Čelik
Kolo 14
26 Oct 2002 14:00
NK Čelik
4 0
HŠK Zrinjski
26 Oct 2002 14:00
Čelik
4
0
Zrinjski
26 Oct 2002 14:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
26 Oct 2002 14:00
Bosna (V)
1
0
Jedinstvo (B)
26 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Budućnost
26 Oct 2002 14:00
Željezničar
3
0
Budućnost
26 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Sloboda
26 Oct 2002 14:00
Borac
1
0
Sloboda
26 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
1 1
FK Kozara
26 Oct 2002 14:00
Mladost (G)
1
1
Kozara
26 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Velež
3 0
FK Leotar
26 Oct 2002 14:00
Velež
3
0
Leotar
27 Oct 2002 14:00
NK Žepče
1 1
HNK Orašje
27 Oct 2002 14:00
Žepče
1
1
Orašje
27 Oct 2002 14:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HNK Brotnjo
27 Oct 2002 14:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Brotnjo
27 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
2 0
HŠK Posušje
27 Oct 2002 14:00
Rudar (U)
2
0
Posušje
27 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Glasinac
2 1
FK Sarajevo
27 Oct 2002 14:00
Glasinac
2
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 15
30 Oct 2002 14:00
HNK Orašje
2 0
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Orašje
2
0
Rudar (U)
30 Oct 2002 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Glasinac
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Glasinac
30 Oct 2002 14:00
HNK Brotnjo
0 0
NK Žepče
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Brotnjo
0
0
Žepče
30 Oct 2002 14:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK Čelik
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
Čelik
30 Oct 2002 14:00
HŠK Posušje
2 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Posušje
2
0
Bosna (V)
30 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Kozara
1 0
FK Velež
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Kozara
1
0
Velež
30 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Budućnost
1 3
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Budućnost
1
3
Široki Brijeg
30 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Leotar
2 1
FK Borac
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Leotar
2
1
Borac
30 Oct 2002 14:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Željezničar
30 Oct 2002 14:00
Sloboda
0
1
Željezničar
30 Oct 2002 16:00
FK Sarajevo
4 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
30 Oct 2002 16:00
Sarajevo
4
0
Mladost (G)
Kolo 16
2 Nov 2002 14:00
FK Kozara
1 1
FK Sarajevo
2 Nov 2002 14:00
Kozara
1
1
Sarajevo
2 Nov 2002 14:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
2 Nov 2002 14:00
Mladost (G)
2
1
Zrinjski
2 Nov 2002 14:00
FK Velež
0 0
FK Borac
2 Nov 2002 14:00
Velež
0
0
Borac
2 Nov 2002 14:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 1
HNK Orašje
2 Nov 2002 14:00
Bosna (V)
1
1
Orašje
2 Nov 2002 14:00
NK Čelik
5 0
HŠK Posušje
2 Nov 2002 14:00
Čelik
5
0
Posušje
3 Nov 2002 14:00
NK Žepče
2 0
FK Budućnost
3 Nov 2002 14:00
Žepče
2
0
Budućnost
3 Nov 2002 14:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Sloboda
3 Nov 2002 14:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Sloboda
3 Nov 2002 14:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
FK Leotar
3 Nov 2002 14:00
Željezničar
3
1
Leotar
3 Nov 2002 14:00
FK Glasinac
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 Nov 2002 14:00
Glasinac
1
0
Jedinstvo (B)
3 Nov 2002 14:00
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
2 1
HNK Brotnjo
3 Nov 2002 14:00
Rudar (U)
2
1
Brotnjo
Kolo 17
9 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Žepče
9 Nov 2002 13:30
Sloboda
1
0
Žepče
9 Nov 2002 13:30
HNK Orašje
2 2
NK Čelik
9 Nov 2002 13:30
Orašje
2
2
Čelik
9 Nov 2002 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
FK Mladost (Gacko)
9 Nov 2002 13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
Mladost (G)
9 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Velež
9 Nov 2002 13:30
Sarajevo
3
1
Velež
9 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Leotar
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
9 Nov 2002 13:30
Leotar
1
0
Široki Brijeg
9 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
9 Nov 2002 13:30
Budućnost
0
0
Rudar (U)
9 Nov 2002 16:00
FK Borac
2 0
FK Željezničar
9 Nov 2002 16:00
Borac
2
0
Željezničar
10 Nov 2002 13:30
HŠK Posušje
2 0
FK Glasinac
10 Nov 2002 13:30
Posušje
2
0
Glasinac
10 Nov 2002 13:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Kozara
10 Nov 2002 13:30
Zrinjski
2
1
Kozara
10 Nov 2002 13:30
HNK Brotnjo
3 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
10 Nov 2002 13:30
Brotnjo
3
1
Bosna (V)
Kolo 18
16 Nov 2002 13:30
NK Čelik
3 1
HNK Brotnjo
16 Nov 2002 13:30
Čelik
3
1
Brotnjo
16 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Kozara
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
16 Nov 2002 13:30
Kozara
1
0
Jedinstvo (B)
16 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Mladost (Gacko)
5 2
HŠK Posušje
16 Nov 2002 13:30
Mladost (G)
5
2
Posušje
16 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Sarajevo
6 1
HŠK Zrinjski
16 Nov 2002 13:30
Sarajevo
6
1
Zrinjski
16 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Velež
0 1
FK Željezničar
16 Nov 2002 13:30
Velež
0
1
Željezničar
16 Nov 2002 13:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 2
FK Budućnost
16 Nov 2002 13:30
Bosna (V)
0
2
Budućnost
17 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Glasinac
3 1
HNK Orašje
17 Nov 2002 13:30
Glasinac
3
1
Orašje
17 Nov 2002 13:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
1 0
FK Sloboda
17 Nov 2002 13:30
Rudar (U)
1
0
Sloboda
17 Nov 2002 13:30
NK Žepče
0 1
FK Leotar
17 Nov 2002 13:30
Žepče
0
1
Leotar
17 Nov 2002 13:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Borac
17 Nov 2002 13:30
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Borac
Kolo 19
23 Nov 2002 13:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 5
FK Sarajevo
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1
5
Sarajevo
23 Nov 2002 13:00
HNK Orašje
4 3
FK Mladost (Gacko)
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Orašje
4
3
Mladost (G)
23 Nov 2002 13:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Željezničar
1
0
Široki Brijeg
23 Nov 2002 13:00
FK Sloboda
6 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Sloboda
6
1
Bosna (V)
23 Nov 2002 13:00
FK Leotar
3 2
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Leotar
3
2
Rudar (U)
23 Nov 2002 13:00
FK Budućnost
2 1
NK Čelik
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Budućnost
2
1
Čelik
23 Nov 2002 13:00
FK Borac
3 0
NK Žepče
23 Nov 2002 13:00
Borac
3
0
Žepče
24 Nov 2002 13:00
HNK Brotnjo
3 0
FK Glasinac
24 Nov 2002 13:00
Brotnjo
3
0
Glasinac
24 Nov 2002 13:00
HŠK Posušje
3 1
FK Kozara
24 Nov 2002 13:00
Posušje
3
1
Kozara
24 Nov 2002 13:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Velež
24 Nov 2002 13:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Velež
Kolo 20
22 Feb 2003 13:30
FK Leotar
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Leotar
2
1
Bosna (V)
22 Feb 2003 13:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Čelik
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Sloboda
1
0
Čelik
22 Feb 2003 13:30
FK Velež
1 3
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Velež
1
3
Široki Brijeg
22 Feb 2003 13:30
FK Željezničar
6 1
NK Žepče
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Željezničar
6
1
Žepče
22 Feb 2003 13:30
HNK Orašje
2 2
FK Kozara
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Orašje
2
2
Kozara
22 Feb 2003 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 1
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
4
1
Zrinjski
22 Feb 2003 13:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
FK Glasinac
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Budućnost
0
0
Glasinac
22 Feb 2003 13:30
FK Borac
0 0
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
22 Feb 2003 13:30
Borac
0
0
Rudar (U)
23 Feb 2003 12:00
HŠK Posušje
3 0
FK Sarajevo
23 Feb 2003 12:00
Posušje
3
0
Sarajevo
23 Feb 2003 13:30
HNK Brotnjo
1 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
23 Feb 2003 13:30
Brotnjo
1
0
Mladost (G)
Kolo 21
1 Mar 2003 13:30
FK Mladost (Gacko)
1 0
FK Budućnost
1 Mar 2003 13:30
Mladost (G)
1
0
Budućnost
1 Mar 2003 13:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
HŠK Posušje
1 Mar 2003 13:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Posušje
1 Mar 2003 13:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 2
FK Borac
1 Mar 2003 13:30
Bosna (V)
1
2
Borac
1 Mar 2003 13:30
NK Čelik
0 0
FK Leotar
1 Mar 2003 13:30
Čelik
0
0
Leotar
1 Mar 2003 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
FK Velež
1 Mar 2003 13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
1
0
Velež
1 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
HNK Orašje
1 Mar 2003 14:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Orašje
2 Mar 2003 13:30
NK Žepče
3 1
NK Široki Brijeg
2 Mar 2003 13:30
Žepče
3
1
Široki Brijeg
2 Mar 2003 13:30
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
0 1
FK Željezničar
2 Mar 2003 13:30
Rudar (U)
0
1
Željezničar
2 Mar 2003 13:30
FK Kozara
0 1
HNK Brotnjo
2 Mar 2003 13:30
Kozara
0
1
Brotnjo
2 Mar 2003 13:30
FK Glasinac
1 0
FK Sloboda
2 Mar 2003 13:30
Glasinac
1
0
Sloboda
Kolo 22
8 Mar 2003 14:00
HNK Orašje
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Orašje
1
0
Zrinjski
8 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Velež
2 1
NK Žepče
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Velež
2
1
Žepče
8 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Sloboda
2
0
Mladost (G)
8 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Leotar
3 0
FK Glasinac
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Leotar
3
0
Glasinac
8 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Željezničar
5 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Željezničar
5
0
Bosna (V)
8 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Borac
0 1
NK Čelik
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Borac
0
1
Čelik
8 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Budućnost
3 2
FK Kozara
8 Mar 2003 14:00
Budućnost
3
2
Kozara
8 Mar 2003 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
8 Mar 2003 16:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Rudar (U)
9 Mar 2003 14:00
HNK Brotnjo
2 1
FK Sarajevo
9 Mar 2003 14:00
Brotnjo
2
1
Sarajevo
9 Mar 2003 14:00
HŠK Posušje
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
9 Mar 2003 14:00
Posušje
2
1
Jedinstvo (B)
Kolo 23
12 Mar 2003 14:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Bosna (V)
0
1
Široki Brijeg
12 Mar 2003 14:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
HNK Orašje
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
Orašje
12 Mar 2003 14:00
HŠK Posušje
2 0
FK Velež
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Posušje
2
0
Velež
12 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Kozara
1 0
FK Sloboda
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Kozara
1
0
Sloboda
12 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
1 3
NK Žepče
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Rudar (U)
1
3
Žepče
12 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Budućnost
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Budućnost
12 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Mladost (Gacko)
1 1
FK Leotar
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Mladost (G)
1
1
Leotar
12 Mar 2003 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
HNK Brotnjo
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Brotnjo
12 Mar 2003 14:00
FK Glasinac
0 2
FK Borac
12 Mar 2003 14:00
Glasinac
0
2
Borac
12 Mar 2003 15:45
NK Čelik
0 0
FK Željezničar
12 Mar 2003 15:45
Čelik
0
0
Željezničar
Kolo 24
15 Mar 2003 14:30
HNK Orašje
2 0
HŠK Posušje
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Orašje
2
0
Posušje
15 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Glasinac
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Željezničar
2
0
Glasinac
15 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Velež
3
0
Rudar (U)
15 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Borac
3 0
FK Mladost (Gacko)
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Borac
3
0
Mladost (G)
15 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Budućnost
3 0
HŠK Zrinjski
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Budućnost
3
0
Zrinjski
15 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Leotar
1 0
FK Kozara
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Leotar
1
0
Kozara
15 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Sarajevo
15 Mar 2003 14:30
Sloboda
1
1
Sarajevo
16 Mar 2003 14:30
NK Žepče
6 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
16 Mar 2003 14:30
Žepče
6
1
Bosna (V)
16 Mar 2003 14:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
NK Čelik
16 Mar 2003 14:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Čelik
16 Mar 2003 14:30
HNK Brotnjo
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
16 Mar 2003 14:30
Brotnjo
0
0
Jedinstvo (B)
Kolo 25
22 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Mladost (Gacko)
0 2
FK Željezničar
22 Mar 2003 14:30
Mladost (G)
0
2
Željezničar
22 Mar 2003 14:30
HNK Orašje
3 0
FK Velež
22 Mar 2003 14:30
Orašje
3
0
Velež
22 Mar 2003 14:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 4
FK Rudar (Ugljevik)
22 Mar 2003 14:30
Bosna (V)
2
4
Rudar (U)
22 Mar 2003 14:30
NK Čelik
1 0
NK Žepče
22 Mar 2003 14:30
Čelik
1
0
Žepče
22 Mar 2003 14:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 0
FK Budućnost
22 Mar 2003 14:30
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
Budućnost
22 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Kozara
1 0
FK Borac
22 Mar 2003 14:30
Kozara
1
0
Borac
23 Mar 2003 14:30
HŠK Posušje
2 0
HNK Brotnjo
23 Mar 2003 14:30
Posušje
2
0
Brotnjo
23 Mar 2003 14:30
FK Glasinac
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
23 Mar 2003 14:30
Glasinac
2
0
Široki Brijeg
23 Mar 2003 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Sloboda
23 Mar 2003 14:30
Zrinjski
1
1
Sloboda
23 Mar 2003 15:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Leotar
23 Mar 2003 15:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Leotar
Kolo 26
5 Apr 2003 15:00
FK Budućnost
1 1
HŠK Posušje
5 Apr 2003 15:00
Budućnost
1
1
Posušje
5 Apr 2003 15:00
FK Leotar
4 0
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Apr 2003 15:00
Leotar
4
0
Zrinjski
5 Apr 2003 15:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)