PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2017/2018
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P
N
P
I
P
32
21
6
5
58
30
28
69
2
I
N
I
I
P
32
19
6
7
49
30
19
63
3
P
P
P
P
I
32
17
5
10
58
28
30
56
4
I
P
I
P
N
32
16
8
8
52
28
24
56
5
I
I
P
P
N
32
12
9
11
35
38
-3
45
6
P
P
P
P
P
32
13
6
13
32
36
-4
45
7
P
I
I
P
I
32
11
9
12
42
44
-2
42
8
P
I
I
I
I
32
10
10
12
35
42
-7
40
9
N
P
I
I
P
32
10
8
14
22
31
-9
38
10
I
P
P
I
I
32
9
9
14
31
34
-3
36
11
N
I
I
I
P
32
8
4
20
30
61
-31
28
12
I
I
P
P
I
32
3
6
23
15
57
-42
15
Kolo 1
22 Jul 2017 17:00
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Krupa
22 Jul 2017 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
0
Krupa
22 Jul 2017 17:30
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Vitez
22 Jul 2017 17:30
Mladost DK
1
0
Vitez
23 Jul 2017 19:00
FK Sarajevo
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
23 Jul 2017 19:00
Sarajevo
1
2
Zrinjski
23 Jul 2017 19:30
FK Borac
2 0
NK Čelik
23 Jul 2017 19:30
Borac
2
0
Čelik
23 Jul 2017 21:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Sloboda
23 Jul 2017 21:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Sloboda
24 Jul 2017 20:30
FK Željezničar
3 1
NK GOŠK
24 Jul 2017 20:30
Željezničar
3
1
GOŠK
Kolo 2
29 Jul 2017 17:30
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Željezničar
29 Jul 2017 17:30
Mladost DK
2
1
Željezničar
29 Jul 2017 17:30
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Krupa
29 Jul 2017 17:30
Vitez
1
1
Krupa
29 Jul 2017 19:30
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Radnik
29 Jul 2017 19:30
Sloboda
0
1
Radnik (B)
29 Jul 2017 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
29 Jul 2017 20:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Široki Brijeg
30 Jul 2017 17:30
NK GOŠK
0 1
FK Borac
30 Jul 2017 17:30
GOŠK
0
1
Borac
30 Jul 2017 19:30
NK Čelik
0 2
FK Sarajevo
30 Jul 2017 19:30
Čelik
0
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 3
4 Aug 2017 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
NK Čelik
4 Aug 2017 19:30
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Čelik
5 Aug 2017 18:00
FK Radnik
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Aug 2017 18:00
Radnik (B)
2
1
Zrinjski
5 Aug 2017 20:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
NK Vitez
5 Aug 2017 20:30
Željezničar
1
0
Vitez
6 Aug 2017 17:00
FK Krupa
0 0
FK Sloboda
6 Aug 2017 17:00
Krupa
0
0
Sloboda
6 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Mladost DK
6 Aug 2017 20:00
Borac
0
1
Mladost DK
6 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
NK GOŠK
6 Aug 2017 20:00
Sarajevo
0
1
GOŠK
Kolo 4
12 Aug 2017 17:00
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Sloboda
12 Aug 2017 17:00
Vitez
0
1
Sloboda
12 Aug 2017 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Krupa
12 Aug 2017 20:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Krupa
12 Aug 2017 20:30
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Borac
12 Aug 2017 20:30
Željezničar
2
1
Borac
13 Aug 2017 16:30
NK Čelik
3 0
FK Radnik
13 Aug 2017 16:30
Čelik
3
0
Radnik (B)
13 Aug 2017 17:30
NK GOŠK
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
13 Aug 2017 17:30
GOŠK
2
1
Široki Brijeg
13 Aug 2017 17:30
FK Mladost DK
1 1
FK Sarajevo
13 Aug 2017 17:30
Mladost DK
1
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 5
19 Aug 2017 17:00
FK Krupa
1 0
NK Čelik
19 Aug 2017 17:00
Krupa
1
0
Čelik
19 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
FK Željezničar
19 Aug 2017 20:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Željezničar
20 Aug 2017 17:00
FK Radnik
3 1
NK GOŠK
20 Aug 2017 17:00
Radnik (B)
3
1
GOŠK
20 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Vitez
20 Aug 2017 20:00
Borac
1
0
Vitez
20 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Sloboda
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
20 Aug 2017 20:00
Sloboda
0
2
Zrinjski
20 Aug 2017 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
FK Mladost DK
20 Aug 2017 20:00
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 6
26 Aug 2017 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 0
FK Radnik
26 Aug 2017 17:00
Mladost DK
3
0
Radnik (B)
26 Aug 2017 17:00
NK Vitez
2 3
HŠK Zrinjski
26 Aug 2017 17:00
Vitez
2
3
Zrinjski
26 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Aug 2017 20:00
Željezničar
0
0
Široki Brijeg
27 Aug 2017 17:00
NK Čelik
2 2
FK Sloboda
27 Aug 2017 17:00
Čelik
2
2
Sloboda
27 Aug 2017 17:00
NK GOŠK
0 1
FK Krupa
27 Aug 2017 17:00
GOŠK
0
1
Krupa
27 Aug 2017 20:00
FK Borac
1 1
FK Sarajevo
27 Aug 2017 20:00
Borac
1
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 7
9 Sep 2017 16:30
FK Sarajevo
4 0
NK Vitez
9 Sep 2017 16:30
Sarajevo
4
0
Vitez
9 Sep 2017 19:30
HŠK Zrinjski
5 2
NK Čelik
9 Sep 2017 19:30
Zrinjski
5
2
Čelik
9 Sep 2017 19:30
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK GOŠK
9 Sep 2017 19:30
Sloboda
0
1
GOŠK
10 Sep 2017 16:00
FK Krupa
3 1
FK Mladost DK
10 Sep 2017 16:00
Krupa
3
1
Mladost DK
10 Sep 2017 16:30
FK Radnik
0 2
FK Željezničar
10 Sep 2017 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
2
Željezničar
10 Sep 2017 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Borac
10 Sep 2017 20:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Borac
Kolo 8
16 Sep 2017 16:00
FK Mladost DK
1 1
FK Sloboda
16 Sep 2017 16:00
Mladost DK
1
1
Sloboda
16 Sep 2017 16:30
NK Vitez
2 0
NK Čelik
16 Sep 2017 16:30
Vitez
2
0
Čelik
16 Sep 2017 16:30
NK GOŠK
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
16 Sep 2017 16:30
GOŠK
0
2
Zrinjski
16 Sep 2017 19:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
16 Sep 2017 19:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Široki Brijeg
17 Sep 2017 19:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Radnik
17 Sep 2017 19:00
Borac
1
0
Radnik (B)
17 Sep 2017 19:30
FK Željezničar
4 1
FK Krupa
17 Sep 2017 19:30
Željezničar
4
1
Krupa
Kolo 9
23 Sep 2017 16:00
NK Čelik
2 0
NK GOŠK
23 Sep 2017 16:00
Čelik
2
0
GOŠK
23 Sep 2017 16:00
FK Radnik
1 4
FK Sarajevo
23 Sep 2017 16:00
Radnik (B)
1
4
Sarajevo
23 Sep 2017 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Mladost DK
23 Sep 2017 17:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Mladost DK
23 Sep 2017 19:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Željezničar
23 Sep 2017 19:00
Sloboda
1
0
Željezničar
24 Sep 2017 15:30
FK Krupa
2 0
FK Borac
24 Sep 2017 15:30
Krupa
2
0
Borac
24 Sep 2017 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
NK Vitez
24 Sep 2017 16:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Vitez
Kolo 10
30 Sep 2017 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Radnik
30 Sep 2017 16:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Radnik (B)
30 Sep 2017 16:00
NK Vitez
0 3
NK GOŠK
30 Sep 2017 16:00
Vitez
0
3
GOŠK
30 Sep 2017 20:00
FK Željezničar
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Sep 2017 20:00
Željezničar
0
1
Zrinjski
1 Oct 2017 16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 3
FK Krupa
1 Oct 2017 16:00
Sarajevo
2
3
Krupa
1 Oct 2017 18:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Sloboda
1 Oct 2017 18:00
Borac
1
0
Sloboda
2 Oct 2017 16:00
FK Mladost DK
4 0
NK Čelik
2 Oct 2017 16:00
Mladost DK
4
0
Čelik
Kolo 11
14 Oct 2017 15:30
FK Radnik
2 0
NK Vitez
14 Oct 2017 15:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Vitez
14 Oct 2017 15:30
FK Krupa
1 2
NK Široki Brijeg
14 Oct 2017 15:30
Krupa
1
2
Široki Brijeg
14 Oct 2017 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Borac
14 Oct 2017 17:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Borac
14 Oct 2017 18:00
FK Sloboda
1 3
FK Sarajevo
14 Oct 2017 18:00
Sloboda
1
3
Sarajevo
15 Oct 2017 15:30
NK GOŠK
2 2
FK Mladost DK
15 Oct 2017 15:30
GOŠK
2
2
Mladost DK
15 Oct 2017 18:00
NK Čelik
0 3
FK Željezničar
15 Oct 2017 18:00
Čelik
0
3
Željezničar
Kolo 12
21 Oct 2017 15:00
FK Krupa
1 1
FK Radnik
21 Oct 2017 15:00
Krupa
1
1
Radnik (B)
21 Oct 2017 15:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Borac
21 Oct 2017 15:00
Čelik
1
0
Borac
21 Oct 2017 15:00
NK Vitez
2 2
FK Mladost DK
21 Oct 2017 15:00
Vitez
2
2
Mladost DK
21 Oct 2017 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 3
NK Široki Brijeg
21 Oct 2017 17:00
Sloboda
0
3
Široki Brijeg
21 Oct 2017 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 3
FK Sarajevo
21 Oct 2017 19:00
Zrinjski
1
3
Sarajevo
22 Oct 2017 15:00
NK GOŠK
0 1
FK Željezničar
22 Oct 2017 15:00
GOŠK
0
1
Željezničar
Kolo 13
28 Oct 2017 13:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Sloboda
28 Oct 2017 13:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Sloboda
28 Oct 2017 13:30
FK Krupa
3 0
NK Vitez
28 Oct 2017 13:30
Krupa
3
0
Vitez
28 Oct 2017 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Mladost DK
28 Oct 2017 16:30
Željezničar
2
0
Mladost DK
28 Oct 2017 18:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK GOŠK
28 Oct 2017 18:00
Borac
1
0
GOŠK
29 Oct 2017 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
29 Oct 2017 16:30
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Zrinjski
29 Oct 2017 19:00
FK Sarajevo
5 0
NK Čelik
29 Oct 2017 19:00
Sarajevo
5
0
Čelik
Kolo 14
4 Nov 2017 13:30
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Željezničar
4 Nov 2017 13:30
Vitez
1
1
Željezničar
4 Nov 2017 13:30
NK Čelik
1 4
NK Široki Brijeg
4 Nov 2017 13:30
Čelik
1
4
Široki Brijeg
4 Nov 2017 13:30
FK Mladost DK
2 1
FK Borac
4 Nov 2017 13:30
Mladost DK
2
1
Borac
4 Nov 2017 13:30
FK Sloboda
2 2
FK Krupa
4 Nov 2017 13:30
Sloboda
2
2
Krupa
4 Nov 2017 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
FK Radnik
4 Nov 2017 14:30
Zrinjski
3
0
Radnik (B)
5 Nov 2017 13:30
NK GOŠK
0 2
FK Sarajevo
5 Nov 2017 13:30
GOŠK
0
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 15
18 Nov 2017 13:00
FK Sloboda
4 0
NK Vitez
18 Nov 2017 13:00
Sloboda
4
0
Vitez
18 Nov 2017 13:00
FK Krupa
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
18 Nov 2017 13:00
Krupa
1
0
Zrinjski
18 Nov 2017 13:00
FK Radnik
3 1
NK Čelik
18 Nov 2017 13:00
Radnik (B)
3
1
Čelik
18 Nov 2017 16:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
FK Mladost DK
18 Nov 2017 16:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Mladost DK
19 Nov 2017 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
NK GOŠK
19 Nov 2017 16:00
Široki Brijeg
3
0
GOŠK
19 Nov 2017 18:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Željezničar
19 Nov 2017 18:00
Borac
0
1
Željezničar
Kolo 16
25 Nov 2017 13:00
NK Čelik
0 2
FK Krupa
25 Nov 2017 13:00
Čelik
0
2
Krupa
25 Nov 2017 13:00
FK Mladost DK
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Nov 2017 13:00
Mladost DK
0
0
Široki Brijeg
25 Nov 2017 13:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Borac
25 Nov 2017 13:00
Vitez
0
0
Borac
25 Nov 2017 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Sloboda
25 Nov 2017 15:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Sloboda
26 Nov 2017 13:00
NK GOŠK
0 1
FK Radnik
26 Nov 2017 13:00
GOŠK
0
1
Radnik (B)
27 Nov 2017 13:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Sarajevo
27 Nov 2017 13:00
Željezničar
2
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 17
2 Dec 2017 13:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Borac
2 Dec 2017 13:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Borac
2 Dec 2017 13:00
FK Krupa
1 1
NK GOŠK
2 Dec 2017 13:00
Krupa
1
1
GOŠK
2 Dec 2017 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
NK Vitez
2 Dec 2017 14:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Vitez
3 Dec 2017 13:00
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Mladost DK
3 Dec 2017 13:00
Radnik (B)
0
0
Mladost DK
3 Dec 2017 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 2
FK Željezničar
3 Dec 2017 16:00
Široki Brijeg
1
2
Željezničar
4 Dec 2017 13:00
FK Sloboda
3 0
NK Čelik
4 Dec 2017 13:00
Sloboda
3
0
Čelik
Kolo 18
8 Dec 2017 13:00
NK GOŠK
2 0
FK Sloboda
8 Dec 2017 13:00
GOŠK
2
0
Sloboda
9 Dec 2017 13:00
NK Čelik
1 3
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Dec 2017 13:00
Čelik
1
3
Zrinjski
10 Dec 2017 13:00
FK Borac
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
10 Dec 2017 13:00
Borac
2
1
Široki Brijeg
10 Dec 2017 13:00
FK Mladost DK
1 1
FK Krupa
10 Dec 2017 13:00
Mladost DK
1
1
Krupa
10 Dec 2017 14:00
FK Željezničar
3 2
FK Radnik
10 Dec 2017 14:00
Željezničar
3
2
Radnik (B)
10 Dec 2017 14:00
NK Vitez
0 3
FK Sarajevo
10 Dec 2017 14:00
Vitez
0
3
Sarajevo
Kolo 19
17 Feb 2018 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
3 2
NK GOŠK
17 Feb 2018 14:30
Zrinjski
3
2
GOŠK
17 Feb 2018 14:30
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Mladost DK
17 Feb 2018 14:30
Sloboda
2
0
Mladost DK
17 Feb 2018 14:30
FK Krupa
2 4
FK Željezničar
17 Feb 2018 14:30
Krupa
2
4
Željezničar
17 Feb 2018 17:30
NK Čelik
1 0
NK Vitez
17 Feb 2018 17:30
Čelik
1
0
Vitez
18 Feb 2018 14:30
FK Radnik
3 0
FK Borac
18 Feb 2018 14:30
Radnik (B)
3
0
Borac
18 Feb 2018 17:30
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Sarajevo
18 Feb 2018 17:30
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 20
24 Feb 2018 14:30
FK Mladost DK
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Feb 2018 14:30
Mladost DK
1
2
Zrinjski
24 Feb 2018 14:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Sloboda
24 Feb 2018 14:30
Željezničar
1
0
Sloboda
24 Feb 2018 14:30
NK Vitez
1 4
NK Široki Brijeg
24 Feb 2018 14:30
Vitez
1
4
Široki Brijeg
25 Feb 2018 14:30
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Radnik
25 Feb 2018 14:30
Sarajevo
0
0
Radnik (B)
25 Feb 2018 14:30
NK GOŠK
3 2
NK Čelik
25 Feb 2018 14:30
GOŠK
3
2
Čelik
25 Feb 2018 15:30
FK Borac
0 1
FK Krupa
25 Feb 2018 15:30
Borac
0
1
Krupa
Kolo 21
3 Mar 2018 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Željezničar
3 Mar 2018 14:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Željezničar
3 Mar 2018 14:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Borac
3 Mar 2018 14:30
Sloboda
1
1
Borac
3 Mar 2018 14:30
FK Krupa
1 2
FK Sarajevo
3 Mar 2018 14:30
Krupa
1
2
Sarajevo
3 Mar 2018 14:30
FK Radnik
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
3 Mar 2018 14:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Široki Brijeg
3 Mar 2018 14:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
NK Vitez
3 Mar 2018 14:30
GOŠK
2
0
Vitez
3 Mar 2018 14:30
NK Čelik
0 3
FK Mladost DK
3 Mar 2018 14:30
Čelik
0
3
Mladost DK
Kolo 22
7 Mar 2018 15:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Radnik
7 Mar 2018 15:00
Vitez
0
0
Radnik (B)
7 Mar 2018 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Krupa
7 Mar 2018 15:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Krupa
7 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
NK Čelik
7 Mar 2018 15:00
Željezničar
3
1
Čelik
7 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Mladost DK
1 1
NK GOŠK
7 Mar 2018 15:00
Mladost DK
1
1
GOŠK
7 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Sloboda
7 Mar 2018 15:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Sloboda
7 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Borac
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
7 Mar 2018 15:00
Borac
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 23
10 Mar 2018 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Radnik
10 Mar 2018 15:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Radnik (B)
10 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Vitez
10 Mar 2018 15:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Vitez
11 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Krupa
11 Mar 2018 15:00
Željezničar
1
0
Krupa
11 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Borac
0 0
NK Čelik
11 Mar 2018 15:00
Borac
0
0
Čelik
11 Mar 2018 15:00
NK GOŠK
0 0
FK Sloboda
11 Mar 2018 15:00
GOŠK
0
0
Sloboda
11 Mar 2018 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Sarajevo
11 Mar 2018 18:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 24
17 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Mladost DK
2 0
FK Borac
17 Mar 2018 15:00
Mladost DK
2
0
Borac
17 Mar 2018 15:00
NK Vitez
0 3
FK Sloboda
17 Mar 2018 15:00
Vitez
0
3
Sloboda
17 Mar 2018 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 3
FK Željezničar
17 Mar 2018 15:00
Zrinjski
3
3
Željezničar
17 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Krupa
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
17 Mar 2018 15:00
Krupa
0
0
Široki Brijeg
17 Mar 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
2 0
NK GOŠK
17 Mar 2018 17:00
Čelik
2
0
GOŠK
18 Mar 2018 15:00
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Sarajevo
18 Mar 2018 15:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 25
31 Mar 2018 16:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Radnik
31 Mar 2018 16:00
Željezničar
2
1
Radnik (B)
31 Mar 2018 16:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Vitez
31 Mar 2018 16:00
Borac
1
0
Vitez
31 Mar 2018 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
31 Mar 2018 16:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Zrinjski
31 Mar 2018 16:00
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Mladost DK
31 Mar 2018 16:00
GOŠK
1
0
Mladost DK
31 Mar 2018 16:00
FK Sloboda
1 1
NK Čelik
31 Mar 2018 16:00
Sloboda
1
1
Čelik
31 Mar 2018 18:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Krupa
31 Mar 2018 18:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Krupa
Kolo 26
7 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
7 Apr 2018 16:30
Željezničar
1
1
Široki Brijeg
7 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Mladost DK
1 1
FK Sloboda
7 Apr 2018 16:30
Mladost DK
1
1
Sloboda
7 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Radnik
1 1
FK Krupa
7 Apr 2018 16:30
Radnik (B)
1
1
Krupa
7 Apr 2018 18:00
FK Borac
0 0
NK GOŠK
7 Apr 2018 18:00
Borac
0
0
GOŠK
7 Apr 2018 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sarajevo
7 Apr 2018 18:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Sarajevo
9 Apr 2018 16:30
NK Vitez
0 4
NK Čelik
9 Apr 2018 16:30
Vitez
0
4
Čelik
Kolo 27
14 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Borac
14 Apr 2018 16:30
Sloboda
1
0
Borac
14 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Krupa
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
14 Apr 2018 16:30
Krupa
0
1
Zrinjski
14 Apr 2018 18:00
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Mladost DK
14 Apr 2018 18:00
Čelik
2
1
Mladost DK
15 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Željezničar
15 Apr 2018 16:30
Sarajevo
0
0
Željezničar
15 Apr 2018 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 1
NK Vitez
15 Apr 2018 16:30
GOŠK
1
1
Vitez
15 Apr 2018 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
FK Radnik
15 Apr 2018 19:30
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 28
21 Apr 2018 16:30
FK Radnik
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Apr 2018 16:30
Radnik (B)
1
2
Zrinjski
21 Apr 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Borac
21 Apr 2018 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Borac
21 Apr 2018 17:00
NK Vitez
1 2
FK Mladost DK
21 Apr 2018 17:00
Vitez
1
2
Mladost DK
21 Apr 2018 17:00
FK Krupa
2 0
FK Željezničar
21 Apr 2018 17:00
Krupa
2
0
Željezničar
22 Apr 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Apr 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Široki Brijeg
22 Apr 2018 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 2
NK GOŠK
22 Apr 2018 17:00
Sloboda
1
2
GOŠK
Kolo 29
27 Apr 2018 19:00
FK Željezničar
2 2
HŠK Zrinjski
27 Apr 2018 19:00
Željezničar
2
2
Zrinjski
28 Apr 2018 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
5 0
FK Krupa
28 Apr 2018 17:00
Široki Brijeg
5
0
Krupa
28 Apr 2018 19:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK Vitez
28 Apr 2018 19:00
Sloboda
2
0
Vitez
28 Apr 2018 19:00
FK Borac
4 2
FK Mladost DK
28 Apr 2018 19:00
Borac
4
2
Mladost DK
29 Apr 2018 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Čelik
29 Apr 2018 16:30
GOŠK
1
0
Čelik
29 Apr 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Radnik
29 Apr 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 30
5 May 2018 14:00
FK Krupa
2 3
FK Sarajevo
5 May 2018 14:00
Krupa
2
3
Sarajevo
5 May 2018 16:30
FK Radnik
1 0
FK Željezničar
5 May 2018 16:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Željezničar
5 May 2018 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 1
NK Široki Brijeg
5 May 2018 17:00
Zrinjski
3
1
Široki Brijeg
5 May 2018 17:00
NK Vitez
2 0
FK Borac
5 May 2018 17:00
Vitez
2
0
Borac
5 May 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 2
NK GOŠK
5 May 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
1
2
GOŠK
5 May 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
0 2
FK Sloboda
5 May 2018 17:00
Čelik
0
2
Sloboda
Kolo 31
12 May 2018 17:00
NK Čelik
0 1
NK Vitez
12 May 2018 17:00
Čelik
0
1
Vitez
12 May 2018 17:00
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Borac
12 May 2018 17:00
GOŠK
1
0
Borac
12 May 2018 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 3
FK Mladost DK
12 May 2018 17:00
Sloboda
2
3
Mladost DK
13 May 2018 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
FK Željezničar
13 May 2018 17:00
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Željezničar
13 May 2018 17:00
FK Sarajevo
4 1
HŠK Zrinjski
13 May 2018 17:00
Sarajevo
4
1
Zrinjski
13 May 2018 17:00
FK Krupa
1 3
FK Radnik
13 May 2018 17:00
Krupa
1
3
Radnik (B)
Kolo 32
19 May 2018 17:00
FK Mladost DK
0 3
NK Čelik
19 May 2018 17:00
Mladost DK
0
3
Čelik
19 May 2018 17:00
FK Borac
2 0
FK Sloboda
19 May 2018 17:00
Borac
2
0
Sloboda
19 May 2018 17:00
NK Vitez
1 2
NK GOŠK
19 May 2018 17:00
Vitez
1
2
GOŠK
19 May 2018 17:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Sarajevo
19 May 2018 17:00
Željezničar
2
1
Sarajevo
20 May 2018 17:00
FK Radnik
3 3
NK Široki Brijeg
20 May 2018 17:00
Radnik (B)
3
3
Široki Brijeg
20 May 2018 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
FK Krupa
20 May 2018 17:00
Zrinjski
4
0
Krupa
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | PLBiH - Premijer liga BiH.
P