PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2016/2017
Liga za prvaka
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
N I P P P
32
18
10
4
54
25
29
64
2
N P N I P
32
18
9
5
41
22
19
63
3
P P I P I
32
16
11
5
41
22
19
59
4
N N N P P
32
12
10
10
40
34
6
46
5
N I P I I
32
11
10
11
39
42
-3
43
6
I N I I I
32
10
10
12
37
39
-2
40
Liga za ostanak
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
I I I N N
32
9
10
13
34
35
-1
37
2
I P N I N
32
8
13
11
42
45
-3
37
3
N I P P P
32
8
11
13
20
30
-10
35
4
P P N P N
32
8
11
13
28
39
-11
35
5
N N N N N
32
7
11
14
25
34
-9
32
6
P N N I I
32
5
8
19
28
62
-34
23
show in full screen
0–4
0–0
1–0
3–2
3–1
4–0
2–0
3–0
2–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
4–0
0–2
4–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
1–1
4–2
2–0
2–1
2–0
1–0
0–2
1–0
2–1
3–2
2–0
0–0
0–0
1–0
3–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–0
1–1
2–0
4–3
1–0
4–0
1–2
1–0
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–0
3–0
3–0
2–2
1–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
1–0
2–0
3–3
0–0
2–0
2–2
3–0
0–2
2–1
1–3
0–1
2–0
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
3–0
1–1
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
0–3
3–1
2–2
2–1
0–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
2–3
1–0
2–0
1–1
1–0
2–2
3–1
2–2
2–2
2–1
4–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
3–1
0–1
0–0
5–1
0–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
3–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
1–2
4–1
1–0
3–3
3–2
2–2
3–0
2–2
0–1
0–2
0–1
0–0
0–0
1–4
0–1
1–1
1–1
3–0
0–0
0–2
1–0
1–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
0–2
0–1
0–1
1–0
2–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
1–3
0–0
3–0
4–1
0–4
0–1
0–2
0–2
0–0
1–2
1–0
0–0
2–0
0–0
0–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–1
0–5
0–2
0–1
0–3
3–3
0–3
3–1
2–0
2–3
3–3
0–0
0–1
3–0
0–1
0–2
1–0
Kolo 1
23 Jul 2016 17:00
NK Čelik
1 3
NK Metalleghe BSI
23 Jul 2016 17:00
Čelik
1
3
Metalleghe
23 Jul 2016 18:00
FK Sloboda
3 0
FK Olimpik
23 Jul 2016 18:00
Sloboda
3
0
Olimpik
23 Jul 2016 20:30
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Sarajevo
23 Jul 2016 20:30
Željezničar
1
1
Sarajevo
24 Jul 2016 17:30
FK Krupa
1 1
FK Mladost DK
24 Jul 2016 17:30
Krupa
1
1
Mladost DK
24 Jul 2016 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
NK Vitez
24 Jul 2016 19:30
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Vitez
24 Jul 2016 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Radnik
24 Jul 2016 20:00
Zrinjski
2
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 2
30 Jul 2016 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 2
FK Krupa
30 Jul 2016 17:30
Metalleghe
0
2
Krupa
30 Jul 2016 17:30
FK Olimpik
0 2
FK Željezničar
30 Jul 2016 17:30
Olimpik
0
2
Željezničar
30 Jul 2016 17:30
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Mladost DK
30 Jul 2016 17:30
Vitez
1
1
Mladost DK
31 Jul 2016 17:30
FK Radnik
2 3
NK Čelik
31 Jul 2016 17:30
Radnik (B)
2
3
Čelik
31 Jul 2016 19:45
FK Sarajevo
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
31 Jul 2016 19:45
Sarajevo
2
0
Zrinjski
31 Jul 2016 21:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 2
FK Sloboda
31 Jul 2016 21:00
Široki Brijeg
2
2
Sloboda
Kolo 3
5 Aug 2016 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Vitez
5 Aug 2016 17:00
Sloboda
1
0
Vitez
6 Aug 2016 17:30
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Sarajevo
6 Aug 2016 17:30
Čelik
1
1
Sarajevo
6 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Krupa
2 2
FK Radnik
6 Aug 2016 17:30
Krupa
2
2
Radnik (B)
6 Aug 2016 20:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
6 Aug 2016 20:00
Željezničar
2
0
Široki Brijeg
6 Aug 2016 20:30
HŠK Zrinjski
4 1
FK Olimpik
6 Aug 2016 20:30
Zrinjski
4
1
Olimpik
7 Aug 2016 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
7 Aug 2016 17:00
Mladost DK
3
2
Metalleghe
Kolo 4
10 Aug 2016 17:00
FK Olimpik
3 0
NK Čelik
10 Aug 2016 17:00
Olimpik
3
0
Čelik
10 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Mladost DK
10 Aug 2016 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Mladost DK
10 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Sarajevo
3 2
FK Krupa
10 Aug 2016 17:30
Sarajevo
3
2
Krupa
10 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Željezničar
10 Aug 2016 17:30
Sloboda
2
0
Željezničar
10 Aug 2016 17:30
NK Vitez
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
10 Aug 2016 17:30
Vitez
1
0
Metalleghe
10 Aug 2016 21:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
10 Aug 2016 21:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 5
13 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Mladost DK
0 0
FK Sarajevo
13 Aug 2016 17:30
Mladost DK
0
0
Sarajevo
13 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Krupa
2 0
FK Olimpik
13 Aug 2016 17:30
Krupa
2
0
Olimpik
13 Aug 2016 19:00
NK Čelik
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
13 Aug 2016 19:00
Čelik
0
1
Široki Brijeg
13 Aug 2016 20:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Sloboda
13 Aug 2016 20:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Sloboda
14 Aug 2016 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 2
FK Radnik
14 Aug 2016 17:00
Metalleghe
1
2
Radnik (B)
14 Aug 2016 20:00
FK Željezničar
0 2
NK Vitez
14 Aug 2016 20:00
Željezničar
0
2
Vitez
Kolo 6
20 Aug 2016 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 3
FK Mladost DK
20 Aug 2016 17:00
Olimpik
2
3
Mladost DK
20 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK Čelik
20 Aug 2016 17:30
Sloboda
2
0
Čelik
20 Aug 2016 21:00
FK Željezničar
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
20 Aug 2016 21:00
Željezničar
0
1
Zrinjski
21 Aug 2016 17:00
NK Vitez
1 4
FK Radnik
21 Aug 2016 17:00
Vitez
1
4
Radnik (B)
21 Aug 2016 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
FK Krupa
21 Aug 2016 20:30
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Krupa
22 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Sarajevo
1 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
22 Aug 2016 17:30
Sarajevo
1
2
Metalleghe
Kolo 7
27 Aug 2016 17:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 1
FK Olimpik
27 Aug 2016 17:30
Metalleghe
1
1
Olimpik
27 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Sarajevo
27 Aug 2016 17:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Sarajevo
27 Aug 2016 17:30
FK Krupa
3 0
FK Sloboda
27 Aug 2016 17:30
Krupa
3
0
Sloboda
27 Aug 2016 19:30
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Željezničar
27 Aug 2016 19:30
Čelik
1
1
Željezničar
27 Aug 2016 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
NK Vitez
27 Aug 2016 20:00
Zrinjski
2
1
Vitez
28 Aug 2016 17:00
FK Mladost DK
3 1
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Aug 2016 17:00
Mladost DK
3
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 8
10 Sep 2016 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
NK Čelik
10 Sep 2016 19:00
Zrinjski
4
0
Čelik
10 Sep 2016 19:30
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Krupa
10 Sep 2016 19:30
Željezničar
2
1
Krupa
11 Sep 2016 15:00
FK Olimpik
0 3
FK Radnik
11 Sep 2016 15:00
Olimpik
0
3
Radnik (B)
11 Sep 2016 15:30
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Sarajevo
11 Sep 2016 15:30
Vitez
0
1
Sarajevo
11 Sep 2016 16:30
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Mladost DK
11 Sep 2016 16:30
Sloboda
1
1
Mladost DK
11 Sep 2016 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
11 Sep 2016 19:30
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Metalleghe
Kolo 9
17 Sep 2016 15:30
FK Mladost DK
0 0
FK Željezničar
17 Sep 2016 15:30
Mladost DK
0
0
Željezničar
17 Sep 2016 16:00
FK Radnik
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
17 Sep 2016 16:00
Radnik (B)
2
1
Široki Brijeg
17 Sep 2016 16:00
NK Čelik
0 1
NK Vitez
17 Sep 2016 16:00
Čelik
0
1
Vitez
17 Sep 2016 16:00
FK Krupa
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
17 Sep 2016 16:00
Krupa
0
0
Zrinjski
18 Sep 2016 16:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
FK Sloboda
18 Sep 2016 16:00
Metalleghe
0
0
Sloboda
18 Sep 2016 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Olimpik
18 Sep 2016 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Olimpik
Kolo 10
24 Sep 2016 16:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Radnik
24 Sep 2016 16:00
Sloboda
0
1
Radnik (B)
24 Sep 2016 16:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Olimpik
24 Sep 2016 16:00
Vitez
0
0
Olimpik
24 Sep 2016 16:00
NK Čelik
1 2
FK Krupa
24 Sep 2016 16:00
Čelik
1
2
Krupa
24 Sep 2016 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Mladost DK
24 Sep 2016 19:00
Zrinjski
2
1
Mladost DK
25 Sep 2016 19:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
25 Sep 2016 19:00
Željezničar
2
1
Metalleghe
25 Sep 2016 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 2
FK Sarajevo
25 Sep 2016 19:00
Široki Brijeg
2
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 11
30 Sep 2016 15:30
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Čelik
30 Sep 2016 15:30
Mladost DK
1
0
Čelik
1 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Olimpik
3 1
NK Široki Brijeg
1 Oct 2016 15:00
Olimpik
3
1
Široki Brijeg
1 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Sloboda
1 Oct 2016 15:00
Sarajevo
1
1
Sloboda
1 Oct 2016 15:30
FK Krupa
2 0
NK Vitez
1 Oct 2016 15:30
Krupa
2
0
Vitez
1 Oct 2016 15:30
FK Radnik
1 2
FK Željezničar
1 Oct 2016 15:30
Radnik (B)
1
2
Željezničar
1 Oct 2016 15:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 4
HŠK Zrinjski
1 Oct 2016 15:30
Metalleghe
0
4
Zrinjski
Kolo 12
15 Oct 2016 14:30
FK Olimpik
3 3
FK Sloboda
15 Oct 2016 14:30
Olimpik
3
3
Sloboda
15 Oct 2016 15:00
NK Vitez
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
15 Oct 2016 15:00
Vitez
0
1
Široki Brijeg
15 Oct 2016 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 1
NK Čelik
15 Oct 2016 15:00
Metalleghe
1
1
Čelik
15 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Radnik
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
15 Oct 2016 15:00
Radnik (B)
1
1
Zrinjski
15 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 1
FK Krupa
15 Oct 2016 15:00
Mladost DK
0
1
Krupa
16 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Željezničar
16 Oct 2016 15:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Željezničar
Kolo 13
22 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Oct 2016 15:00
Sloboda
1
0
Široki Brijeg
22 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Mladost DK
1 2
NK Vitez
22 Oct 2016 15:00
Mladost DK
1
2
Vitez
22 Oct 2016 15:00
FK Krupa
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
22 Oct 2016 15:00
Krupa
1
0
Metalleghe
22 Oct 2016 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sarajevo
22 Oct 2016 16:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Sarajevo
22 Oct 2016 19:00
FK Željezničar
3 2
FK Olimpik
22 Oct 2016 19:00
Željezničar
3
2
Olimpik
23 Oct 2016 15:00
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Radnik
23 Oct 2016 15:00
Čelik
0
1
Radnik (B)
Kolo 14
29 Oct 2016 13:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
2 0
FK Mladost DK
29 Oct 2016 13:30
Metalleghe
2
0
Mladost DK
29 Oct 2016 14:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Sloboda
29 Oct 2016 14:00
Vitez
0
0
Sloboda
29 Oct 2016 14:00
FK Olimpik
0 5
HŠK Zrinjski
29 Oct 2016 14:00
Olimpik
0
5
Zrinjski
29 Oct 2016 14:30
FK Radnik
3 1
FK Krupa
29 Oct 2016 14:30
Radnik (B)
3
1
Krupa
30 Oct 2016 13:00
FK Sarajevo
4 0
NK Čelik
30 Oct 2016 13:00
Sarajevo
4
0
Čelik
30 Oct 2016 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Željezničar
30 Oct 2016 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Željezničar
Kolo 15
5 Nov 2016 13:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 1
NK Vitez
5 Nov 2016 13:30
Metalleghe
0
1
Vitez
5 Nov 2016 13:30
FK Krupa
0 1
FK Sarajevo
5 Nov 2016 13:30
Krupa
0
1
Sarajevo
5 Nov 2016 15:30
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
5 Nov 2016 15:30
Zrinjski
0
0
Široki Brijeg
5 Nov 2016 16:00
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Sloboda
5 Nov 2016 16:00
Željezničar
1
1
Sloboda
6 Nov 2016 13:00
NK Čelik
3 0
FK Olimpik
6 Nov 2016 13:00
Čelik
3
0
Olimpik
6 Nov 2016 13:30
FK Mladost DK
0 0
FK Radnik
6 Nov 2016 13:30
Mladost DK
0
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 16
19 Nov 2016 13:00
NK Vitez
0 2
FK Željezničar
19 Nov 2016 13:00
Vitez
0
2
Željezničar
19 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Sloboda
3 3
HŠK Zrinjski
19 Nov 2016 13:00
Sloboda
3
3
Zrinjski
19 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Radnik
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
19 Nov 2016 13:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Metalleghe
20 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Sarajevo
4 3
FK Mladost DK
20 Nov 2016 13:00
Sarajevo
4
3
Mladost DK
20 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Olimpik
0 3
FK Krupa
20 Nov 2016 13:00
Olimpik
0
3
Krupa
20 Nov 2016 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
NK Čelik
20 Nov 2016 16:00
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Čelik
Kolo 17
26 Nov 2016 13:00
NK Čelik
0 2
FK Sloboda
26 Nov 2016 13:00
Čelik
0
2
Sloboda
26 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Radnik
1 1
NK Vitez
26 Nov 2016 13:00
Radnik (B)
1
1
Vitez
26 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Mladost DK
3 0
FK Olimpik
26 Nov 2016 13:00
Mladost DK
3
0
Olimpik
26 Nov 2016 13:00
FK Krupa
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Nov 2016 13:00
Krupa
1
0
Široki Brijeg
26 Nov 2016 14:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 4
FK Željezničar
26 Nov 2016 14:00
Zrinjski
0
4
Željezničar
27 Nov 2016 13:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 2
FK Sarajevo
27 Nov 2016 13:00
Metalleghe
0
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 18
2 Dec 2016 13:00
NK Vitez
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
2 Dec 2016 13:00
Vitez
0
1
Zrinjski
3 Dec 2016 13:00
FK Olimpik
0 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
3 Dec 2016 13:00
Olimpik
0
2
Metalleghe
3 Dec 2016 13:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Krupa
3 Dec 2016 13:00
Sloboda
2
1
Krupa
3 Dec 2016 13:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
NK Čelik
3 Dec 2016 13:00
Željezničar
1
0
Čelik
4 Dec 2016 13:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Radnik
4 Dec 2016 13:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Radnik (B)
4 Dec 2016 16:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Mladost DK
4 Dec 2016 16:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Mladost DK
Kolo 19
25 Feb 2017 14:00
FK Mladost DK
3 1
FK Sloboda
25 Feb 2017 14:00
Mladost DK
3
1
Sloboda
25 Feb 2017 14:00
FK Radnik
2 0
FK Olimpik
25 Feb 2017 14:00
Radnik (B)
2
0
Olimpik
25 Feb 2017 14:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Feb 2017 14:30
Metalleghe
1
0
Široki Brijeg
25 Feb 2017 17:00
NK Čelik
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
25 Feb 2017 17:00
Čelik
1
1
Zrinjski
26 Feb 2017 13:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Vitez
26 Feb 2017 13:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Vitez
26 Feb 2017 14:30
FK Krupa
0 1
FK Željezničar
26 Feb 2017 14:30
Krupa
0
1
Željezničar
Kolo 20
4 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Sarajevo
4 Mar 2017 15:00
Olimpik
0
1
Sarajevo
4 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
4 Mar 2017 15:00
Sloboda
2
1
Metalleghe
4 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Mladost DK
4 Mar 2017 15:00
Željezničar
1
0
Mladost DK
4 Mar 2017 15:00
NK Vitez
0 0
NK Čelik
4 Mar 2017 15:00
Vitez
0
0
Čelik
4 Mar 2017 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 2
FK Radnik
4 Mar 2017 15:00
Široki Brijeg
2
2
Radnik (B)
4 Mar 2017 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 1
FK Krupa
4 Mar 2017 15:00
Zrinjski
3
1
Krupa
Kolo 21
11 Mar 2017 15:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 1
FK Željezničar
11 Mar 2017 15:00
Metalleghe
0
1
Željezničar
11 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
11 Mar 2017 15:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Široki Brijeg
11 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Radnik
2 1
FK Sloboda
11 Mar 2017 15:00
Radnik (B)
2
1
Sloboda
11 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK Vitez
11 Mar 2017 15:00
Olimpik
0
0
Vitez
11 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Mladost DK
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
11 Mar 2017 15:00
Mladost DK
0
1
Zrinjski
11 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Krupa
0 0
NK Čelik
11 Mar 2017 15:00
Krupa
0
0
Čelik
Kolo 22
18 Mar 2017 15:00
NK Vitez
0 0
FK Krupa
18 Mar 2017 15:00
Vitez
0
0
Krupa
18 Mar 2017 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Olimpik
18 Mar 2017 15:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Olimpik
18 Mar 2017 15:00
NK Čelik
2 2
FK Mladost DK
18 Mar 2017 15:00
Čelik
2
2
Mladost DK
18 Mar 2017 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
18 Mar 2017 15:00
Zrinjski
0
2
Metalleghe
18 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Radnik
18 Mar 2017 15:00
Željezničar
2
0
Radnik (B)
18 Mar 2017 15:00
FK Sloboda
3 0
FK Sarajevo
18 Mar 2017 15:00
Sloboda
3
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 23
1 Apr 2017 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
FK Krupa
1 Apr 2017 16:00
Zrinjski
4
0
Krupa
1 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Mladost DK
3 3
NK Čelik
1 Apr 2017 16:30
Mladost DK
3
3
Čelik
1 Apr 2017 16:30
NK Vitez
1 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 Apr 2017 16:30
Vitez
1
1
Metalleghe
1 Apr 2017 19:00
FK Željezničar
4 2
FK Sloboda
1 Apr 2017 19:00
Željezničar
4
2
Sloboda
1 Apr 2017 19:45
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Radnik
1 Apr 2017 19:45
Sarajevo
1
1
Radnik (B)
2 Apr 2017 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
5 1
FK Olimpik
2 Apr 2017 19:00
Široki Brijeg
5
1
Olimpik
Kolo 24
5 Apr 2017 16:00
FK Krupa
1 1
FK Radnik
5 Apr 2017 16:00
Krupa
1
1
Radnik (B)
5 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Sloboda
0 2
FK Sarajevo
5 Apr 2017 16:30
Sloboda
0
2
Sarajevo
5 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
5 Apr 2017 16:30
Olimpik
1
0
Metalleghe
5 Apr 2017 16:30
NK Čelik
1 0
NK Vitez
5 Apr 2017 16:30
Čelik
1
0
Vitez
5 Apr 2017 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Željezničar
5 Apr 2017 18:30
Zrinjski
0
0
Željezničar
5 Apr 2017 19:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
FK Mladost DK
5 Apr 2017 19:00
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Mladost DK
Kolo 25
8 Apr 2017 16:00
NK Vitez
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
8 Apr 2017 16:00
Vitez
1
1
Široki Brijeg
8 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Mladost DK
2 2
FK Olimpik
8 Apr 2017 16:30
Mladost DK
2
2
Olimpik
8 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Sloboda
8 Apr 2017 16:30
Radnik (B)
0
1
Sloboda
8 Apr 2017 20:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Krupa
8 Apr 2017 20:00
Željezničar
1
0
Krupa
9 Apr 2017 16:30
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Čelik
9 Apr 2017 16:30
Metalleghe
0
0
Čelik
9 Apr 2017 19:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Apr 2017 19:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 26
14 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Olimpik
0 1
NK Čelik
14 Apr 2017 16:30
Olimpik
0
1
Čelik
15 Apr 2017 16:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Radnik
15 Apr 2017 16:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Radnik (B)
15 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Mladost DK
4 1
NK Vitez
15 Apr 2017 16:30
Mladost DK
4
1
Vitez
15 Apr 2017 16:30
FK Krupa
3 0
FK Sloboda
15 Apr 2017 16:30
Krupa
3
0
Sloboda
15 Apr 2017 18:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 1
NK Metalleghe BSI
15 Apr 2017 18:00
Široki Brijeg
0
1
Metalleghe
15 Apr 2017 19:30
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Sarajevo
15 Apr 2017 19:30
Željezničar
0
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 27
22 Apr 2017 17:00
NK Vitez
0 2
FK Olimpik
22 Apr 2017 17:00
Vitez
0
2
Olimpik
22 Apr 2017 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
FK Mladost DK
22 Apr 2017 17:00
Metalleghe
0
0
Mladost DK
22 Apr 2017 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Apr 2017 17:00
Čelik
1
0
Široki Brijeg
22 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
HŠK Zrinjski
22 Apr 2017 17:00
Sloboda
0
0
Zrinjski
23 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Krupa
23 Apr 2017 17:00
Sarajevo
1
1
Krupa
23 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Radnik
0 1
FK Željezničar
23 Apr 2017 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
1
Željezničar
Kolo 28
29 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Radnik
0 3
FK Sarajevo
29 Apr 2017 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
3
Sarajevo
29 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Krupa
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
29 Apr 2017 17:00
Krupa
1
1
Zrinjski
29 Apr 2017 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Mladost DK
29 Apr 2017 17:00
Čelik
1
0
Mladost DK
30 Apr 2017 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Vitez
30 Apr 2017 17:00
Metalleghe
0
0
Vitez
30 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Apr 2017 17:00
Olimpik
2
0
Široki Brijeg
30 Apr 2017 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 2
FK Željezničar
30 Apr 2017 17:00
Sloboda
2
2
Željezničar
Kolo 29
5 May 2017 19:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Sloboda
5 May 2017 19:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Sloboda
6 May 2017 17:00
NK Vitez
0 2
NK Čelik
6 May 2017 17:00
Vitez
0
2
Čelik
6 May 2017 17:00
FK Mladost DK
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
6 May 2017 17:00
Mladost DK
1
0
Široki Brijeg
6 May 2017 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
1 1
FK Olimpik
6 May 2017 17:00
Metalleghe
1
1
Olimpik
6 May 2017 20:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
6 May 2017 20:00
Željezničar
2
1
Zrinjski
7 May 2017 17:00
FK Radnik
2 2
FK Krupa
7 May 2017 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
2
Krupa
Kolo 30
12 May 2017 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 1
NK Vitez
12 May 2017 17:00
Široki Brijeg
0
1
Vitez
13 May 2017 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Radnik
13 May 2017 17:00
Sloboda
2
0
Radnik (B)
13 May 2017 17:00
NK Čelik
0 0
NK Metalleghe BSI
13 May 2017 17:00
Čelik
0
0
Metalleghe
13 May 2017 17:00
FK Olimpik
3 3
FK Mladost DK
13 May 2017 17:00
Olimpik
3
3
Mladost DK
13 May 2017 19:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 2
FK Sarajevo
13 May 2017 19:00
Zrinjski
3
2
Sarajevo
14 May 2017 17:00
FK Krupa
1 1
FK Željezničar
14 May 2017 17:00
Krupa
1
1
Željezničar
Kolo 31
20 May 2017 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Željezničar
20 May 2017 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Željezničar
20 May 2017 17:00
FK Sloboda
1 3
FK Krupa
20 May 2017 17:00
Sloboda
1
3
Krupa
20 May 2017 17:00
FK Radnik
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
20 May 2017 17:00
Radnik (B)
1
2
Zrinjski
21 May 2017 17:00
NK Metalleghe BSI
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
21 May 2017 17:00
Metalleghe
0
0
Široki Brijeg
21 May 2017 17:00
NK Čelik
4 1
FK Olimpik
21 May 2017 17:00
Čelik
4
1
Olimpik
21 May 2017 17:00
NK Vitez
3 0
FK Mladost DK
21 May 2017 17:00
Vitez
3
0
Mladost DK
Kolo 32
27 May 2017 17:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
NK Vitez
27 May 2017 17:00
Olimpik
0
1
Vitez
27 May 2017 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
NK Čelik
27 May 2017 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Čelik
27 May 2017 17:00
FK Mladost DK
2 2
NK Metalleghe BSI
27 May 2017 17:00
Mladost DK
2
2
Metalleghe
28 May 2017 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
FK Sloboda
28 May 2017 17:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Sloboda
28 May 2017 17:00
FK Krupa
1 0
FK Sarajevo
28 May 2017 17:00
Krupa
1
0
Sarajevo
28 May 2017 17:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Radnik
28 May 2017 17:00
Željezničar
2
1
Radnik (B)