PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2010/2011
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P I P P N
30
19
7
4
37
15
22
64
2
N P P P P
30
17
6
7
51
26
25
57
3
N P P I I
30
17
4
9
50
25
25
55
4
N P I P I
30
16
2
12
59
45
14
50
5
I P P N P
30
14
6
10
35
33
2
48
6
P I I I P
30
14
4
12
28
29
-1
46
7
P I P I P
30
13
3
14
41
39
2
42
8
P P P N I
30
11
9
10
40
38
2
42
9
I I I I P
30
11
8
11
37
41
-4
41
10
N I P P I
30
11
7
12
30
30
0
40
11
P I I I P
30
11
5
14
44
46
-2
38
12
I I I P I
30
11
4
15
44
43
1
37
13
P P I P I
30
11
3
16
31
43
-12
36
14
I I I N N
30
10
5
15
29
49
-20
35
15
I P I N P
30
6
7
17
25
44
-19
25
16
I P P I I
30
7
2
21
18
53
-35
23
show in full screen
2–0 1–0 2–3 2–1 2–0 2–0 1–0 0–0 1–0 4–1 2–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 1–0
0–1 0–0 3–0 3–1 3–0 1–0 2–1 5–1 1–0 4–2 1–0 1–0 3–0 2–0 1–1
0–1 0–0 0–1 3–0 0–1 3–1 2–0 4–2 2–1 2–0 3–0 3–2 8–0 2–0 2–0
1–2 2–1 4–1 1–3 4–0 4–1 3–0 1–2 2–2 4–1 2–1 4–1 3–1 2–1 5–1
0–0 2–1 0–2 1–0 2–2 2–0 1–0 2–0 1–0 0–0 5–3 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–1
1–0 0–0 2–0 0–1 0–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 2–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 3–0
0–0 4–2 0–1 4–3 1–0 1–0 1–2 1–0 1–0 4–2 3–1 2–0 4–0 0–0 3–0
1–0 1–1 0–0 6–1 2–2 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 2–1
0–1 1–1 3–2 2–1 3–1 3–0 2–0 1–3 1–1 2–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 2–1 1–0
0–1 2–1 1–1 0–0 0–1 1–0 2–1 4–1 2–1 1–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 2–1 1–0
0–0 2–1 1–0 1–0 0–0 1–0 3–2 2–0 3–0 5–1 1–1 2–1 4–0 2–3 0–1
1–2 1–2 2–1 4–0 1–0 2–0 2–1 2–2 2–1 0–0 5–3 5–1 1–0 0–1 6–0
0–0 1–2 1–3 2–5 3–0 2–0 1–0 1–4 3–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 0–2 2–0 2–0
2–1 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–3 4–1 3–0 0–0 2–1 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–0
0–1 1–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–0 0–3 2–5 1–3 1–1 0–1 3–1 0–1 2–1 1–1
0–2 0–5 0–2 0–2 1–3 0–2 1–0 1–2 0–1 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–0 2–1 2–0
Kolo 1
31 Jul 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
1 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
31 Jul 2010 12:00
Budućnost
1
1
Drina (Z)
31 Jul 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
FK Leotar
31 Jul 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Leotar
31 Jul 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
NK Travnik
31 Jul 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
1
Travnik
31 Jul 2010 20:30
FK Borac
2 3
NK Široki Brijeg
31 Jul 2010 20:30
Borac
2
3
Široki Brijeg
1 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Slavija
1 0
FK Sloboda
1 Aug 2010 12:00
Slavija
1
0
Sloboda
4 Aug 2010 20:30
FK Olimpik
0 2
FK Željezničar
4 Aug 2010 20:30
Olimpik
0
2
Željezničar
18 Aug 2010 21:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Čelik
18 Aug 2010 21:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Čelik
25 Aug 2010 20:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Velež
25 Aug 2010 20:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Velež
Kolo 2
7 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Borac
7 Aug 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Borac
7 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
0 1
FK Olimpik
7 Aug 2010 12:00
Leotar
0
1
Olimpik
7 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK Travnik
7 Aug 2010 12:00
Sloboda
2
0
Travnik
7 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Velež
2 0
FK Budućnost
7 Aug 2010 12:00
Velež
2
0
Budućnost
8 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
8 Aug 2010 12:00
Čelik
2
1
Zrinjski
8 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 2
FK Rudar-Prijedor
8 Aug 2010 12:00
Široki Brijeg
1
2
Rudar-Prijedor
8 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Slavija
2 1
FK Sarajevo
8 Aug 2010 12:00
Slavija
2
1
Sarajevo
8 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
8 Aug 2010 12:00
Željezničar
2
0
Zvijezda (G)
Kolo 3
14 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Borac
1 1
FK Velež
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Borac
1
1
Velež
14 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
1 1
NK Čelik
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Budućnost
1
1
Čelik
14 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Sloboda
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Sloboda
14 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Željezničar
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Travnik
2
1
Željezničar
14 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
0
Drina (Z)
14 Aug 2010 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 2
FK Slavija
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Zrinjski
4
2
Slavija
14 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
FK Leotar
14 Aug 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
0
Leotar
15 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
15 Aug 2010 12:00
Olimpik
1
0
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 4
21 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Borac
21 Aug 2010 12:00
Čelik
0
1
Borac
21 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 3
FK Olimpik
21 Aug 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
1
3
Olimpik
21 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Aug 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Zrinjski
21 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
1 0
NK Travnik
21 Aug 2010 12:00
Leotar
1
0
Travnik
21 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
FK Željezničar
21 Aug 2010 12:00
Sloboda
2
0
Željezničar
21 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Velež
3 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
21 Aug 2010 12:00
Velež
3
0
Rudar-Prijedor
22 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
22 Aug 2010 12:00
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
22 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Slavija
2 3
FK Budućnost
22 Aug 2010 12:00
Slavija
2
3
Budućnost
Kolo 5
28 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Borac
4 1
FK Slavija
28 Aug 2010 12:00
Borac
4
1
Slavija
28 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
1 2
FK Sarajevo
28 Aug 2010 12:00
Budućnost
1
2
Sarajevo
28 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Travnik
4 0
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Aug 2010 12:00
Travnik
4
0
Široki Brijeg
28 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
NK Čelik
28 Aug 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Čelik
28 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Željezničar
8 0
FK Leotar
28 Aug 2010 12:00
Željezničar
8
0
Leotar
28 Aug 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
28 Aug 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
1
Drina (Z)
29 Aug 2010 12:00
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Velež
29 Aug 2010 12:00
Olimpik
0
1
Velež
29 Aug 2010 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Sloboda
29 Aug 2010 12:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Sloboda
Kolo 6
11 Sep 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
0 1
FK Olimpik
11 Sep 2010 12:00
Čelik
0
1
Olimpik
11 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 1
NK Travnik
11 Sep 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
0
1
Travnik
11 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
1 1
FK Leotar
11 Sep 2010 12:00
Sloboda
1
1
Leotar
11 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Velež
1 4
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
11 Sep 2010 12:00
Velež
1
4
Zvijezda (G)
11 Sep 2010 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Budućnost
11 Sep 2010 12:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Budućnost
12 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
FK Borac
12 Sep 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Borac
12 Sep 2010 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 1
FK Željezničar
12 Sep 2010 12:00
Široki Brijeg
4
1
Željezničar
12 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Slavija
3 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
12 Sep 2010 12:00
Slavija
3
0
Rudar-Prijedor
Kolo 7
18 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Borac
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
18 Sep 2010 12:00
Borac
2
0
Zrinjski
18 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
0 0
FK Sloboda
18 Sep 2010 12:00
Budućnost
0
0
Sloboda
18 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
18 Sep 2010 12:00
Leotar
1
0
Široki Brijeg
18 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
FK Sarajevo
18 Sep 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Sarajevo
18 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
18 Sep 2010 12:00
Željezničar
2
0
Drina (Z)
18 Sep 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
NK Čelik
18 Sep 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Čelik
19 Sep 2010 16:00
NK Travnik
5 1
FK Velež
19 Sep 2010 16:00
Travnik
5
1
Velež
19 Sep 2010 16:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
FK Slavija
19 Sep 2010 16:00
Olimpik
0
0
Slavija
Kolo 8
25 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
0 1
FK Borac
25 Sep 2010 12:00
Budućnost
0
1
Borac
25 Sep 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
2 0
NK Travnik
25 Sep 2010 12:00
Čelik
2
0
Travnik
25 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 1
FK Leotar
25 Sep 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
2
1
Leotar
25 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Sep 2010 12:00
Sloboda
0
1
Široki Brijeg
25 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Velež
1 3
FK Željezničar
25 Sep 2010 12:00
Velež
1
3
Željezničar
25 Sep 2010 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
25 Sep 2010 12:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Rudar-Prijedor
26 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
FK Olimpik
26 Sep 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Olimpik
26 Sep 2010 12:00
FK Slavija
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
26 Sep 2010 12:00
Slavija
2
0
Zvijezda (G)
Kolo 9
5 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Borac
2 0
FK Sloboda
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Borac
2
0
Sloboda
5 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
2 1
FK Velež
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Leotar
2
1
Velež
5 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Travnik
5 3
FK Slavija
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Travnik
5
3
Slavija
5 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Olimpik
2
0
Zrinjski
5 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 1
FK Budućnost
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
1
Budućnost
5 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
5 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Široki Brijeg
5
1
Drina (Z)
5 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
NK Čelik
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Željezničar
2
1
Čelik
5 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
FK Sarajevo
5 Oct 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 10
16 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Borac
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Borac
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
16 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
2 1
FK Olimpik
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Budućnost
2
1
Olimpik
16 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
3 0
FK Leotar
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Čelik
3
0
Leotar
16 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
NK Travnik
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Travnik
16 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
3 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Sloboda
3
0
Drina (Z)
16 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Velež
2 5
NK Široki Brijeg
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Velež
2
5
Široki Brijeg
16 Oct 2010 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
16 Oct 2010 12:00
Zrinjski
1
2
Zvijezda (G)
17 Oct 2010 15:00
FK Slavija
1 0
FK Željezničar
17 Oct 2010 15:00
Slavija
1
0
Željezničar
Kolo 11
23 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 0
FK Velež
23 Oct 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
2
0
Velež
23 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
2 1
FK Slavija
23 Oct 2010 12:00
Leotar
2
1
Slavija
23 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Travnik
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
23 Oct 2010 12:00
Travnik
2
1
Zrinjski
23 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
FK Borac
23 Oct 2010 12:00
Olimpik
0
0
Borac
23 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 0
FK Sloboda
23 Oct 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
3
0
Sloboda
23 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Budućnost
23 Oct 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Budućnost
24 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 2
NK Čelik
24 Oct 2010 12:00
Široki Brijeg
2
2
Čelik
24 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Sarajevo
24 Oct 2010 12:00
Željezničar
0
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 12
30 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
30 Oct 2010 12:00
Borac
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
30 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
3 1
NK Travnik
30 Oct 2010 12:00
Budućnost
3
1
Travnik
30 Oct 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
30 Oct 2010 12:00
Čelik
1
0
Drina (Z)
30 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Leotar
30 Oct 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Leotar
30 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 1
FK Olimpik
30 Oct 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
3
1
Olimpik
30 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Velež
30 Oct 2010 12:00
Sloboda
1
0
Velež
31 Oct 2010 12:00
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
31 Oct 2010 12:00
Slavija
1
0
Široki Brijeg
31 Oct 2010 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 1
FK Željezničar
31 Oct 2010 12:00
Zrinjski
0
1
Željezničar
Kolo 13
6 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 1
FK Slavija
6 Nov 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
2
1
Slavija
6 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
4 1
HŠK Zrinjski
6 Nov 2010 12:00
Leotar
4
1
Zrinjski
6 Nov 2010 12:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Borac
6 Nov 2010 12:00
Travnik
1
2
Borac
6 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Velež
1 0
NK Čelik
6 Nov 2010 12:00
Velež
1
0
Čelik
6 Nov 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
6 Nov 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
7 Nov 2010 13:30
FK Olimpik
2 2
FK Sloboda
7 Nov 2010 13:30
Olimpik
2
2
Sloboda
7 Nov 2010 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Sarajevo
7 Nov 2010 15:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Sarajevo
7 Nov 2010 16:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Budućnost
7 Nov 2010 16:30
Željezničar
2
0
Budućnost
Kolo 14
13 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Željezničar
13 Nov 2010 12:00
Borac
1
0
Željezničar
13 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Budućnost
2 1
FK Leotar
13 Nov 2010 12:00
Budućnost
2
1
Leotar
13 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
13 Nov 2010 12:00
Sarajevo
1
1
Drina (Z)
13 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
NK Travnik
13 Nov 2010 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Travnik
13 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Sloboda
2 0
NK Čelik
13 Nov 2010 12:00
Sloboda
2
0
Čelik
14 Nov 2010 13:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
14 Nov 2010 13:00
Olimpik
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
14 Nov 2010 13:00
FK Slavija
2 1
FK Velež
14 Nov 2010 13:00
Slavija
2
1
Velež
14 Nov 2010 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 3
NK Široki Brijeg
14 Nov 2010 17:00
Zrinjski
4
3
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 15
20 Nov 2010 12:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Slavija
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Čelik
1
0
Slavija
20 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Drina (Z)
1
0
Zrinjski
20 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Leotar
2 1
FK Borac
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Leotar
2
1
Borac
20 Nov 2010 12:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Olimpik
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Travnik
1
0
Olimpik
20 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Velež
1 2
FK Sarajevo
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Velež
1
2
Sarajevo
20 Nov 2010 12:00
FK Željezničar
4 2
FK Rudar-Prijedor
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Željezničar
4
2
Rudar-Prijedor
20 Nov 2010 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 1
FK Sloboda
20 Nov 2010 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
1
Sloboda
21 Nov 2010 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
FK Budućnost
21 Nov 2010 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Budućnost
Kolo 16
26 Feb 2011 12:00
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Sarajevo
26 Feb 2011 12:00
Čelik
2
1
Sarajevo
26 Feb 2011 12:00
FK Leotar
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
26 Feb 2011 12:00
Leotar
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
26 Feb 2011 12:00
NK Travnik
2 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
26 Feb 2011 12:00
Travnik
2
2
Zvijezda (G)
26 Feb 2011 12:00
FK Velež
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
26 Feb 2011 12:00
Velež
1
0
Zrinjski
26 Feb 2011 12:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Olimpik
26 Feb 2011 12:00
Željezničar
3
0
Olimpik
27 Feb 2011 12:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Slavija
27 Feb 2011 12:00
Sloboda
2
1
Slavija
27 Feb 2011 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 2
FK Borac
27 Feb 2011 15:00
Široki Brijeg
1
2
Borac
2 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
2 0
FK Budućnost
2 Mar 2011 12:00
Drina (Z)
2
0
Budućnost
Kolo 17
5 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Borac
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
5 Mar 2011 12:00
Borac
1
0
Drina (Z)
5 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Budućnost
0 1
FK Velež
5 Mar 2011 12:00
Budućnost
0
1
Velež
5 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Sarajevo
4 2
FK Slavija
5 Mar 2011 12:00
Sarajevo
4
2
Slavija
5 Mar 2011 12:00
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Sloboda
5 Mar 2011 12:00
Travnik
2
0
Sloboda
5 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
5 Mar 2011 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
1
Široki Brijeg
5 Mar 2011 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Željezničar
5 Mar 2011 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Željezničar
6 Mar 2011 14:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Leotar
6 Mar 2011 14:30
Olimpik
1
0
Leotar
6 Mar 2011 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
NK Čelik
6 Mar 2011 14:30
Zrinjski
1
0
Čelik
Kolo 18
12 Mar 2011 12:00
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Budućnost
12 Mar 2011 12:00
Čelik
2
1
Budućnost
12 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
12 Mar 2011 12:00
Drina (Z)
0
1
Rudar-Prijedor
12 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Leotar
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
12 Mar 2011 12:00
Leotar
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
12 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Sloboda
0 0
FK Sarajevo
12 Mar 2011 12:00
Sloboda
0
0
Sarajevo
12 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Velež
0 0
FK Borac
12 Mar 2011 12:00
Velež
0
0
Borac
12 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
NK Travnik
12 Mar 2011 12:00
Željezničar
3
0
Travnik
13 Mar 2011 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 3
FK Olimpik
13 Mar 2011 15:00
Široki Brijeg
1
3
Olimpik
13 Mar 2011 15:00
FK Slavija
3 2
HŠK Zrinjski
13 Mar 2011 15:00
Slavija
3
2
Zrinjski
Kolo 19
19 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Borac
1 0
NK Čelik
19 Mar 2011 12:00
Borac
1
0
Čelik
19 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Budućnost
0 1
FK Slavija
19 Mar 2011 12:00
Budućnost
0
1
Slavija
19 Mar 2011 12:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Leotar
19 Mar 2011 12:00
Travnik
1
0
Leotar
19 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 0
FK Velež
19 Mar 2011 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
0
Velež
19 Mar 2011 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
6 1
NK Široki Brijeg
19 Mar 2011 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
6
1
Široki Brijeg
20 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Olimpik
2 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
20 Mar 2011 12:00
Olimpik
2
1
Drina (Z)
20 Mar 2011 12:00
FK Željezničar
0 1
FK Sloboda
20 Mar 2011 12:00
Željezničar
0
1
Sloboda
20 Mar 2011 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 2
FK Sarajevo
20 Mar 2011 12:00
Zrinjski
4
2
Sarajevo
Kolo 20
2 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Čelik
2 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Čelik
2
1
Rudar-Prijedor
2 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Drina (Z)
1
2
Zvijezda (G)
2 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Sarajevo
2 0
FK Budućnost
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Sarajevo
2
0
Budućnost
2 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Leotar
0 1
FK Željezničar
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Leotar
0
1
Željezničar
2 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 1
NK Travnik
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Široki Brijeg
2
1
Travnik
2 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
HŠK Zrinjski
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Sloboda
0
1
Zrinjski
2 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Velež
3 0
FK Olimpik
2 Apr 2011 12:00
Velež
3
0
Olimpik
3 Apr 2011 16:00
FK Slavija
0 0
FK Borac
3 Apr 2011 16:00
Slavija
0
0
Borac
Kolo 21
9 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Borac
2 0
FK Sarajevo
9 Apr 2011 12:00
Borac
2
0
Sarajevo
9 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Budućnost
0 3
HŠK Zrinjski
9 Apr 2011 12:00
Budućnost
0
3
Zrinjski
9 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Leotar
1 3
FK Sloboda
9 Apr 2011 12:00
Leotar
1
3
Sloboda
9 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Travnik
6 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
9 Apr 2011 12:00
Travnik
6
0
Drina (Z)
9 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 2
FK Slavija
9 Apr 2011 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
2
Slavija
9 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Velež
9 Apr 2011 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Velež
10 Apr 2011 16:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Čelik
10 Apr 2011 16:00
Olimpik
1
0
Čelik
10 Apr 2011 19:30
FK Željezničar
0 1
NK Široki Brijeg
10 Apr 2011 19:30
Željezničar
0
1
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 22
16 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Čelik
4 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
16 Apr 2011 12:00
Čelik
4
1
Zvijezda (G)
16 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Željezničar
16 Apr 2011 12:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Željezničar
16 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Sarajevo
5 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
16 Apr 2011 12:00
Sarajevo
5
1
Rudar-Prijedor
16 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Budućnost
16 Apr 2011 12:00
Sloboda
1
0
Budućnost
16 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Velež
1 0
NK Travnik
16 Apr 2011 12:00
Velež
1
0
Travnik
17 Apr 2011 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 1
FK Leotar
17 Apr 2011 16:30
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Leotar
17 Apr 2011 16:30
FK Slavija
0 0
FK Olimpik
17 Apr 2011 16:30
Slavija
0
0
Olimpik
17 Apr 2011 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Borac
17 Apr 2011 17:00
Zrinjski
0
0
Borac
Kolo 23
23 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Budućnost
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Borac
2
1
Budućnost
23 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Leotar
1 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Leotar
1
0
Drina (Z)
23 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Travnik
0 0
NK Čelik
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Travnik
0
0
Čelik
23 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
0
Zrinjski
23 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
FK Sloboda
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Sloboda
23 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Željezničar
3 2
FK Velež
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Željezničar
3
2
Velež
23 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Slavija
23 Apr 2011 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
1
Slavija
23 Apr 2011 20:00
FK Olimpik
2 1
FK Sarajevo
23 Apr 2011 20:00
Olimpik
2
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 24
30 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Budućnost
1 3
FK Rudar-Prijedor
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Budućnost
1
3
Rudar-Prijedor
30 Apr 2011 12:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Željezničar
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Čelik
1
1
Željezničar
30 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Široki Brijeg
30 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Sarajevo
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Sarajevo
2
1
Zvijezda (G)
30 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Slavija
1 1
NK Travnik
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Slavija
1
1
Travnik
30 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Sloboda
1 0
FK Borac
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Sloboda
1
0
Borac
30 Apr 2011 12:00
FK Velež
0 2
FK Leotar
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Velež
0
2
Leotar
30 Apr 2011 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 0
FK Olimpik
30 Apr 2011 12:00
Zrinjski
1
0
Olimpik
Kolo 25
4 May 2011 12:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 2
FK Sloboda
4 May 2011 12:00
Drina (Z)
0
2
Sloboda
4 May 2011 12:00
FK Leotar
2 1
NK Čelik
4 May 2011 12:00
Leotar
2
1
Čelik
4 May 2011 12:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Sarajevo
4 May 2011 12:00
Travnik
1
2
Sarajevo
4 May 2011 12:00
FK Olimpik
1 1
FK Budućnost
4 May 2011 12:00
Olimpik
1
1
Budućnost
4 May 2011 12:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Borac
4 May 2011 12:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Borac
4 May 2011 12:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 1
FK Velež
4 May 2011 12:00
Široki Brijeg
4
1
Velež
4 May 2011 12:00
FK Željezničar
2 0
FK Slavija
4 May 2011 12:00
Željezničar
2
0
Slavija
4 May 2011 12:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
4 May 2011 12:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 26
7 May 2011 12:00
FK Borac
2 1
FK Olimpik
7 May 2011 12:00
Borac
2
1
Olimpik
7 May 2011 12:00
FK Budućnost
2 5
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
7 May 2011 12:00
Budućnost
2
5
Zvijezda (G)
7 May 2011 12:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Željezničar
7 May 2011 12:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Željezničar
7 May 2011 12:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
7 May 2011 12:00
Sloboda
2
1
Rudar-Prijedor
7 May 2011 12:00
FK Velež
2 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
7 May 2011 12:00
Velež
2
0
Drina (Z)
8 May 2011 12:00
NK Čelik
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
8 May 2011 12:00
Čelik
0
0
Široki Brijeg
8 May 2011 12:00
FK Slavija
4 0
FK Leotar
8 May 2011 12:00
Slavija
4
0
Leotar
8 May 2011 12:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 1
NK Travnik
8 May 2011 12:00
Zrinjski
3
1
Travnik
Kolo 27
13 May 2011 12:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
HŠK Zrinjski
13 May 2011 12:00
Željezničar
3
1
Zrinjski
14 May 2011 17:30
FK Drina (Zvornik)
1 0
NK Čelik
14 May 2011 17:30
Drina (Z)
1
0
Čelik
14 May 2011 17:30
FK Leotar
0 2
FK Sarajevo
14 May 2011 17:30
Leotar
0
2
Sarajevo
14 May 2011 17:30
NK Travnik
0 1
FK Budućnost
14 May 2011 17:30
Travnik
0
1
Budućnost
14 May 2011 17:30
NK Široki Brijeg
4 1
FK Slavija
14 May 2011 17:30
Široki Brijeg
4
1
Slavija
14 May 2011 17:30
FK Velež
2 0
FK Sloboda
14 May 2011 17:30
Velež
2
0
Sloboda
14 May 2011 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
FK Borac
14 May 2011 17:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
0
Borac
15 May 2011 12:00
FK Olimpik
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
15 May 2011 12:00
Olimpik
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
Kolo 28
19 May 2011 17:00
FK Borac
2 0
NK Travnik
19 May 2011 17:00
Borac
2
0
Travnik
19 May 2011 17:00
FK Budućnost
1 2
FK Željezničar
19 May 2011 17:00
Budućnost
1
2
Željezničar
19 May 2011 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Velež
19 May 2011 17:00
Čelik
1
0
Velež
19 May 2011 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
NK Široki Brijeg
19 May 2011 17:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Široki Brijeg
19 May 2011 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 3
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
19 May 2011 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
3
Zvijezda (G)
19 May 2011 17:00
FK Slavija
0 1
FK Drina (Zvornik)
19 May 2011 17:00
Slavija
0
1
Drina (Z)
19 May 2011 17:00
FK Sloboda
0 1
FK Olimpik
19 May 2011 17:00
Sloboda
0
1
Olimpik
19 May 2011 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
FK Leotar
19 May 2011 17:00
Zrinjski
4
0
Leotar
Kolo 29
22 May 2011 17:00
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Sloboda
22 May 2011 17:00
Čelik
1
0
Sloboda
22 May 2011 17:00
FK Drina (Zvornik)
0 5
FK Sarajevo
22 May 2011 17:00
Drina (Z)
0
5
Sarajevo
22 May 2011 17:00
FK Leotar
1 1
FK Budućnost
22 May 2011 17:00
Leotar
1
1
Budućnost
22 May 2011 17:00
NK Travnik
2 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
22 May 2011 17:00
Travnik
2
1
Rudar-Prijedor
22 May 2011 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
4 1
HŠK Zrinjski
22 May 2011 17:00
Široki Brijeg
4
1
Zrinjski
22 May 2011 17:00
FK Velež
2 1
FK Slavija
22 May 2011 17:00
Velež
2
1
Slavija
22 May 2011 17:00
FK Željezničar
0 1
FK Borac
22 May 2011 17:00
Željezničar
0
1
Borac
22 May 2011 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 2
FK Olimpik
22 May 2011 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
2
Olimpik
Kolo 30
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Borac
2 2
FK Leotar
28 May 2011 17:00
Borac
2
2
Leotar
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Budućnost
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
28 May 2011 17:00
Budućnost
1
0
Široki Brijeg
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
FK Velež
28 May 2011 17:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Velež
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Olimpik
5 3
NK Travnik
28 May 2011 17:00
Olimpik
5
3
Travnik
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 2
FK Željezničar
28 May 2011 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
3
2
Željezničar
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Slavija
5 1
NK Čelik
28 May 2011 17:00
Slavija
5
1
Čelik
28 May 2011 17:00
FK Sloboda
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
28 May 2011 17:00
Sloboda
2
1
Zvijezda (G)
28 May 2011 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
FK Drina (Zvornik)
28 May 2011 17:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Drina (Z)