PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Premijer liga BiH

2013/2014
#
Ekipa
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
P P P P I
30
18
7
5
56
21
35
61
2
P P P P N
30
17
8
5
66
23
43
59
3
P P P N P
30
16
10
4
45
21
24
58
4
P P I N N
30
16
9
5
51
29
22
57
5
P P P P P
30
15
9
6
42
23
19
54
6
P I I P I
30
13
6
11
39
32
7
45
7
P I P I P
30
10
13
7
35
32
3
43
8
I I I I N
30
10
11
9
39
30
9
41
9
I I I N P
30
10
6
14
34
39
-5
36
10
I P P I I
30
10
6
14
34
50
-16
36
11
P I I I P
30
8
9
13
24
38
-14
33
12
I I I P P
30
7
10
13
31
44
-13
31
13
I P I P I
30
9
7
14
27
43
-16
31
14
I N P I I
30
9
4
17
25
49
-24
31
15
I N P N N
30
5
12
13
24
39
-15
27
16
I I I I I
30
2
3
25
11
70
-59
9
show in full screen
3–2 1–1 2–1 0–0 2–1 4–0 1–1 2–0 5–0 2–0 5–1 2–0 3–0 0–0 2–0
1–1 2–0 3–2 3–0 3–0 2–0 0–0 2–0 4–0 6–0 5–1 1–0 6–0 3–3 3–0
1–0 1–2 0–0 2–1 0–3 3–0 1–1 4–0 3–2 0–0 3–1 3–0 3–0 3–2 3–0
2–1 0–3 1–1 1–0 1–0 3–0 1–1 3–1 2–2 2–1 2–0 0–0 1–0 3–1 4–1
1–0 0–3 0–0 4–2 3–0 0–2 1–1 1–0 5–2 0–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–0 3–0
2–0 2–2 0–0 2–1 0–0 0–0 0–1 1–0 2–0 0–1 2–3 2–0 1–2 3–0 1–0
3–2 0–2 1–0 2–2 0–0 1–1 2–2 0–0 2–0 4–1 1–1 3–1 3–1 4–1 3–0
1–2 0–0 0–2 1–4 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 3–0 2–1 1–1 6–0 2–3 1–0 4–0
1–1 2–1 0–2 0–1 1–5 3–1 1–1 2–1 3–0 2–1 3–0 3–0 3–1 1–1 2–0
1–3 1–1 1–2 0–0 0–2 1–2 0–0 2–1 2–1 0–2 1–0 2–0 1–0 2–0 3–0
0–2 0–0 0–2 0–4 1–1 2–3 0–0 1–0 2–0 0–1 0–0 2–0 2–0 2–0 2–0
1–1 1–0 2–3 1–2 0–0 1–2 2–0 2–2 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 1–0
0–2 4–2 0–0 1–1 0–2 2–0 0–0 2–0 1–0 2–5 3–0 1–0 3–1 1–1 3–0
0–3 2–0 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–0 1–0 0–2 1–3 1–0 2–1 2–0 0–0 0–0 4–1
0–2 0–0 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 0–1 3–0 2–2
0–2 0–4 1–2 0–3 0–4 0–5 1–2 0–2 0–0 1–2 1–1 0–2 2–0 1–0 0–1
Kolo 1
27 Jul 2013 17:30
NK Travnik
1 1
NK Vitez
27 Jul 2013 17:30
Travnik
1
1
Vitez
27 Jul 2013 17:30
FK Olimpik
4 0
FK Leotar
27 Jul 2013 17:30
Olimpik
4
0
Leotar
27 Jul 2013 17:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
FK Radnik
27 Jul 2013 17:30
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Radnik (B)
27 Jul 2013 17:30
FK Velež
2 1
FK Slavija
27 Jul 2013 17:30
Velež
2
1
Slavija
27 Jul 2013 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 1
FK Željezničar
27 Jul 2013 17:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
1
Željezničar
27 Jul 2013 21:00
NK Čelik
1 1
FK Borac
27 Jul 2013 21:00
Čelik
1
1
Borac
28 Jul 2013 17:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
28 Jul 2013 17:30
Mladost VO
0
0
Široki Brijeg
28 Jul 2013 21:00
FK Sarajevo
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
28 Jul 2013 21:00
Sarajevo
1
0
Zrinjski
Kolo 2
3 Aug 2013 17:30
FK Leotar
1 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
3 Aug 2013 17:30
Leotar
1
1
Mladost VO
3 Aug 2013 17:30
FK Radnik
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 Aug 2013 17:30
Radnik (B)
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
3 Aug 2013 20:30
FK Borac
1 0
NK Vitez
3 Aug 2013 20:30
Borac
1
0
Vitez
3 Aug 2013 20:30
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 Aug 2013 20:30
Zrinjski
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
3 Aug 2013 21:00
NK Čelik
2 2
FK Olimpik
3 Aug 2013 21:00
Čelik
2
2
Olimpik
4 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Slavija
0 0
FK Sarajevo
4 Aug 2013 17:00
Slavija
0
0
Sarajevo
4 Aug 2013 20:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
FK Velež
4 Aug 2013 20:30
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Velež
4 Aug 2013 20:30
FK Željezničar
2 0
NK Travnik
4 Aug 2013 20:30
Željezničar
2
0
Travnik
Kolo 3
10 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 1
FK Borac
10 Aug 2013 17:00
Olimpik
1
1
Borac
10 Aug 2013 17:30
NK Vitez
0 1
FK Željezničar
10 Aug 2013 17:30
Vitez
0
1
Željezničar
10 Aug 2013 17:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Slavija
10 Aug 2013 17:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Slavija
10 Aug 2013 17:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Leotar
10 Aug 2013 17:30
Velež
3
0
Leotar
10 Aug 2013 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 3
HŠK Zrinjski
10 Aug 2013 17:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
3
Zrinjski
11 Aug 2013 17:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
NK Čelik
11 Aug 2013 17:30
Mladost VO
0
0
Čelik
11 Aug 2013 17:30
NK Travnik
2 2
FK Radnik
11 Aug 2013 17:30
Travnik
2
2
Radnik (B)
11 Aug 2013 20:45
FK Sarajevo
1 2
NK Široki Brijeg
11 Aug 2013 20:45
Sarajevo
1
2
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 4
17 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Leotar
1 2
FK Sarajevo
17 Aug 2013 17:00
Leotar
1
2
Sarajevo
17 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Olimpik
2 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
17 Aug 2013 17:00
Olimpik
2
1
Mladost VO
17 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Radnik
2 1
NK Vitez
17 Aug 2013 17:00
Radnik (B)
2
1
Vitez
17 Aug 2013 19:00
NK Čelik
0 0
FK Velež
17 Aug 2013 19:00
Čelik
0
0
Velež
17 Aug 2013 20:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 1
NK Travnik
17 Aug 2013 20:00
Zrinjski
5
1
Travnik
17 Aug 2013 20:30
FK Borac
2 1
FK Željezničar
17 Aug 2013 20:30
Borac
2
1
Željezničar
18 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Slavija
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
18 Aug 2013 17:00
Slavija
3
1
Zvijezda (G)
18 Aug 2013 20:00
NK Široki Brijeg
3 3
FK Rudar-Prijedor
18 Aug 2013 20:00
Široki Brijeg
3
3
Rudar-Prijedor
Kolo 5
24 Aug 2013 17:00
NK Travnik
1 1
FK Slavija
24 Aug 2013 17:00
Travnik
1
1
Slavija
24 Aug 2013 17:00
NK Vitez
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
24 Aug 2013 17:00
Vitez
1
1
Zrinjski
24 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 2
FK Leotar
24 Aug 2013 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
2
2
Leotar
24 Aug 2013 18:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
NK Široki Brijeg
24 Aug 2013 18:00
Zvijezda (G)
2
0
Široki Brijeg
24 Aug 2013 19:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
NK Čelik
24 Aug 2013 19:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Čelik
25 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 3
FK Borac
25 Aug 2013 17:00
Mladost VO
2
3
Borac
25 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Velež
1 1
FK Olimpik
25 Aug 2013 17:00
Velež
1
1
Olimpik
25 Aug 2013 20:00
FK Željezničar
2 2
FK Radnik
25 Aug 2013 20:00
Željezničar
2
2
Radnik (B)
Kolo 6
31 Aug 2013 16:30
NK Čelik
4 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
31 Aug 2013 16:30
Čelik
4
1
Rudar-Prijedor
31 Aug 2013 16:30
FK Olimpik
0 2
FK Sarajevo
31 Aug 2013 16:30
Olimpik
0
2
Sarajevo
31 Aug 2013 17:00
FK Leotar
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
31 Aug 2013 17:00
Leotar
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
31 Aug 2013 19:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Željezničar
31 Aug 2013 19:30
Zrinjski
2
1
Željezničar
1 Sep 2013 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 1
FK Velež
1 Sep 2013 16:30
Mladost VO
1
1
Velež
1 Sep 2013 16:30
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Vitez
1 Sep 2013 16:30
Slavija
1
0
Vitez
1 Sep 2013 19:00
FK Borac
2 0
FK Radnik
1 Sep 2013 19:00
Borac
2
0
Radnik (B)
1 Sep 2013 19:30
NK Široki Brijeg
5 1
NK Travnik
1 Sep 2013 19:30
Široki Brijeg
5
1
Travnik
Kolo 7
14 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
14 Sep 2013 16:00
Sarajevo
0
0
Mladost VO
14 Sep 2013 16:00
NK Travnik
1 0
FK Leotar
14 Sep 2013 16:00
Travnik
1
0
Leotar
14 Sep 2013 16:00
NK Vitez
2 1
NK Široki Brijeg
14 Sep 2013 16:00
Vitez
2
1
Široki Brijeg
14 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Radnik
1 3
HŠK Zrinjski
14 Sep 2013 16:00
Radnik (B)
1
3
Zrinjski
14 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 1
FK Olimpik
14 Sep 2013 16:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
1
Olimpik
14 Sep 2013 16:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
NK Čelik
14 Sep 2013 16:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
0
Čelik
14 Sep 2013 19:00
FK Željezničar
0 0
FK Slavija
14 Sep 2013 19:00
Željezničar
0
0
Slavija
15 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Velež
3 0
FK Borac
15 Sep 2013 16:00
Velež
3
0
Borac
Kolo 8
21 Sep 2013 16:00
NK Čelik
1 1
NK Travnik
21 Sep 2013 16:00
Čelik
1
1
Travnik
21 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Leotar
0 0
NK Vitez
21 Sep 2013 16:00
Leotar
0
0
Vitez
21 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Olimpik
2 3
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
21 Sep 2013 16:00
Olimpik
2
3
Zvijezda (G)
21 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Velež
0 0
FK Sarajevo
21 Sep 2013 16:00
Velež
0
0
Sarajevo
21 Sep 2013 19:00
FK Borac
2 0
HŠK Zrinjski
21 Sep 2013 19:00
Borac
2
0
Zrinjski
21 Sep 2013 19:45
NK Široki Brijeg
3 2
FK Željezničar
21 Sep 2013 19:45
Široki Brijeg
3
2
Željezničar
22 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
22 Sep 2013 16:00
Mladost VO
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
22 Sep 2013 16:00
FK Slavija
2 5
FK Radnik
22 Sep 2013 16:00
Slavija
2
5
Radnik (B)
Kolo 9
25 Sep 2013 15:30
NK Travnik
2 2
FK Olimpik
25 Sep 2013 15:30
Travnik
2
2
Olimpik
25 Sep 2013 15:30
NK Vitez
1 1
NK Čelik
25 Sep 2013 15:30
Vitez
1
1
Čelik
25 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Radnik
1 1
NK Široki Brijeg
25 Sep 2013 15:30
Radnik (B)
1
1
Široki Brijeg
25 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 1
FK Velež
25 Sep 2013 15:30
Rudar-Prijedor
2
1
Velež
25 Sep 2013 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
25 Sep 2013 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
2
1
Mladost VO
25 Sep 2013 17:00
FK Sarajevo
0 3
FK Borac
25 Sep 2013 17:00
Sarajevo
0
3
Borac
25 Sep 2013 18:30
FK Željezničar
4 1
FK Leotar
25 Sep 2013 18:30
Željezničar
4
1
Leotar
25 Sep 2013 18:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Slavija
25 Sep 2013 18:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Slavija
Kolo 10
28 Sep 2013 15:30
NK Čelik
2 2
FK Željezničar
28 Sep 2013 15:30
Čelik
2
2
Željezničar
28 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Leotar
1 2
FK Radnik
28 Sep 2013 15:30
Leotar
1
2
Radnik (B)
28 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Olimpik
1 0
NK Vitez
28 Sep 2013 15:30
Olimpik
1
0
Vitez
28 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Velež
1 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
28 Sep 2013 15:30
Velež
1
1
Zvijezda (G)
28 Sep 2013 19:00
FK Borac
2 0
FK Slavija
28 Sep 2013 19:00
Borac
2
0
Slavija
29 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Sarajevo
3 2
FK Rudar-Prijedor
29 Sep 2013 15:30
Sarajevo
3
2
Rudar-Prijedor
29 Sep 2013 15:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 0
NK Travnik
29 Sep 2013 15:30
Mladost VO
0
0
Travnik
29 Sep 2013 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
29 Sep 2013 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Zrinjski
Kolo 11
5 Oct 2013 15:30
NK Travnik
0 0
FK Velež
5 Oct 2013 15:30
Travnik
0
0
Velež
5 Oct 2013 15:30
NK Vitez
2 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
5 Oct 2013 15:30
Vitez
2
1
Mladost VO
5 Oct 2013 15:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 2
FK Borac
5 Oct 2013 15:30
Rudar-Prijedor
1
2
Borac
5 Oct 2013 15:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Leotar
5 Oct 2013 15:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Leotar
5 Oct 2013 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Sarajevo
5 Oct 2013 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Sarajevo
6 Oct 2013 15:30
FK Radnik
0 0
NK Čelik
6 Oct 2013 15:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Čelik
6 Oct 2013 15:30
FK Slavija
4 2
NK Široki Brijeg
6 Oct 2013 15:30
Slavija
4
2
Široki Brijeg
6 Oct 2013 19:00
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Olimpik
6 Oct 2013 19:00
Željezničar
1
1
Olimpik
Kolo 12
19 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Sarajevo
3 1
NK Travnik
19 Oct 2013 15:00
Sarajevo
3
1
Travnik
19 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Leotar
2 0
FK Slavija
19 Oct 2013 15:00
Leotar
2
0
Slavija
19 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 4
FK Željezničar
19 Oct 2013 15:00
Mladost VO
0
4
Željezničar
19 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Olimpik
3 0
FK Radnik
19 Oct 2013 15:00
Olimpik
3
0
Radnik (B)
19 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
19 Oct 2013 15:00
Rudar-Prijedor
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
19 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Velež
1 0
NK Vitez
19 Oct 2013 15:00
Velež
1
0
Vitez
19 Oct 2013 17:00
NK Čelik
3 2
HŠK Zrinjski
19 Oct 2013 17:00
Čelik
3
2
Zrinjski
19 Oct 2013 19:00
FK Borac
2 2
NK Široki Brijeg
19 Oct 2013 19:00
Borac
2
2
Široki Brijeg
Kolo 13
25 Oct 2013 15:00
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
25 Oct 2013 15:00
Travnik
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
26 Oct 2013 14:30
NK Vitez
0 2
FK Sarajevo
26 Oct 2013 14:30
Vitez
0
2
Sarajevo
26 Oct 2013 14:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
FK Leotar
26 Oct 2013 14:30
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Leotar
26 Oct 2013 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
FK Borac
26 Oct 2013 14:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
0
Borac
26 Oct 2013 15:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Velež
26 Oct 2013 15:00
Željezničar
1
0
Velež
26 Oct 2013 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Olimpik
26 Oct 2013 17:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Olimpik
27 Oct 2013 13:30
FK Radnik
0 2
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
27 Oct 2013 13:30
Radnik (B)
0
2
Mladost VO
27 Oct 2013 13:30
FK Slavija
0 0
NK Čelik
27 Oct 2013 13:30
Slavija
0
0
Čelik
Kolo 14
30 Oct 2013 13:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Oct 2013 13:30
Mladost VO
0
2
Zrinjski
30 Oct 2013 13:30
FK Olimpik
6 0
FK Slavija
30 Oct 2013 13:30
Olimpik
6
0
Slavija
30 Oct 2013 13:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
2 1
NK Vitez
30 Oct 2013 13:30
Rudar-Prijedor
2
1
Vitez
30 Oct 2013 13:30
FK Velež
5 2
FK Radnik
30 Oct 2013 13:30
Velež
5
2
Radnik (B)
30 Oct 2013 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
NK Travnik
30 Oct 2013 13:30
Zvijezda (G)
2
0
Travnik
30 Oct 2013 16:30
FK Borac
1 0
FK Leotar
30 Oct 2013 16:30
Borac
1
0
Leotar
30 Oct 2013 17:00
NK Čelik
0 2
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Oct 2013 17:00
Čelik
0
2
Široki Brijeg
30 Oct 2013 19:45
FK Sarajevo
0 0
FK Željezničar
30 Oct 2013 19:45
Sarajevo
0
0
Željezničar
Kolo 15
2 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Leotar
1 2
NK Čelik
2 Nov 2013 13:30
Leotar
1
2
Čelik
2 Nov 2013 13:30
NK Vitez
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 Nov 2013 13:30
Vitez
3
1
Zvijezda (G)
3 Nov 2013 13:30
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Borac
3 Nov 2013 13:30
Travnik
1
2
Borac
3 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Radnik
1 2
FK Sarajevo
3 Nov 2013 13:30
Radnik (B)
1
2
Sarajevo
3 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Slavija
3 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
3 Nov 2013 13:30
Slavija
3
0
Mladost VO
3 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Željezničar
3 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
3 Nov 2013 13:30
Željezničar
3
1
Rudar-Prijedor
3 Nov 2013 14:45
HŠK Zrinjski
0 0
FK Velež
3 Nov 2013 14:45
Zrinjski
0
0
Velež
3 Nov 2013 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
0 0
FK Olimpik
3 Nov 2013 17:00
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Olimpik
Kolo 16
9 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Leotar
0 2
FK Olimpik
9 Nov 2013 13:30
Leotar
0
2
Olimpik
9 Nov 2013 13:30
NK Vitez
3 0
NK Travnik
9 Nov 2013 13:30
Vitez
3
0
Travnik
9 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Radnik
2 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
9 Nov 2013 13:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Rudar-Prijedor
9 Nov 2013 17:00
FK Borac
0 0
NK Čelik
9 Nov 2013 17:00
Borac
0
0
Čelik
10 Nov 2013 13:30
NK Široki Brijeg
6 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
10 Nov 2013 13:30
Široki Brijeg
6
0
Mladost VO
10 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Slavija
0 2
FK Velež
10 Nov 2013 13:30
Slavija
0
2
Velež
10 Nov 2013 13:30
FK Željezničar
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
10 Nov 2013 13:30
Željezničar
1
0
Zvijezda (G)
10 Nov 2013 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
1 1
FK Sarajevo
10 Nov 2013 15:00
Zrinjski
1
1
Sarajevo
Kolo 17
16 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Željezničar
16 Nov 2013 13:00
Travnik
1
2
Željezničar
16 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK Čelik
16 Nov 2013 13:00
Olimpik
0
0
Čelik
16 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
16 Nov 2013 13:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
2
Zrinjski
16 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Velež
0 3
NK Široki Brijeg
16 Nov 2013 13:00
Velež
0
3
Široki Brijeg
16 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
FK Radnik
16 Nov 2013 13:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
0
Radnik (B)
17 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
FK Leotar
17 Nov 2013 13:00
Mladost VO
2
0
Leotar
17 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Vitez
3 1
FK Borac
17 Nov 2013 13:00
Vitez
3
1
Borac
17 Nov 2013 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Slavija
17 Nov 2013 17:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Slavija
Kolo 18
23 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Čelik
4 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
23 Nov 2013 13:00
Čelik
4
1
Mladost VO
23 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Leotar
0 4
FK Velež
23 Nov 2013 13:00
Leotar
0
4
Velež
23 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Radnik
1 0
NK Travnik
23 Nov 2013 13:00
Radnik (B)
1
0
Travnik
23 Nov 2013 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
23 Nov 2013 15:00
Zrinjski
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
24 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
24 Nov 2013 13:00
Slavija
1
1
Rudar-Prijedor
24 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Željezničar
3 1
NK Vitez
24 Nov 2013 13:00
Željezničar
3
1
Vitez
24 Nov 2013 16:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Olimpik
24 Nov 2013 16:00
Borac
0
1
Olimpik
24 Nov 2013 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
FK Sarajevo
24 Nov 2013 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Sarajevo
Kolo 19
30 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Travnik
1 1
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Nov 2013 13:00
Travnik
1
1
Zrinjski
30 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Vitez
3 0
FK Radnik
30 Nov 2013 13:00
Vitez
3
0
Radnik (B)
30 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
30 Nov 2013 13:00
Rudar-Prijedor
0
0
Široki Brijeg
30 Nov 2013 13:00
FK Velež
0 2
NK Čelik
30 Nov 2013 13:00
Velež
0
2
Čelik
30 Nov 2013 13:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Slavija
30 Nov 2013 13:00
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Slavija
30 Nov 2013 14:00
FK Željezničar
1 0
FK Borac
30 Nov 2013 14:00
Željezničar
1
0
Borac
30 Nov 2013 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
FK Leotar
30 Nov 2013 17:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Leotar
1 Dec 2013 13:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 0
FK Olimpik
1 Dec 2013 13:00
Mladost VO
1
0
Olimpik
Kolo 20
1 Mar 2014 14:30
NK Čelik
1 0
FK Sarajevo
1 Mar 2014 14:30
Čelik
1
0
Sarajevo
1 Mar 2014 14:30
FK Leotar
0 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 Mar 2014 14:30
Leotar
0
1
Rudar-Prijedor
1 Mar 2014 14:30
FK Olimpik
0 1
FK Velež
1 Mar 2014 14:30
Olimpik
0
1
Velež
1 Mar 2014 14:30
FK Radnik
0 0
FK Željezničar
1 Mar 2014 14:30
Radnik (B)
0
0
Željezničar
1 Mar 2014 14:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
NK Vitez
1 Mar 2014 14:30
Zrinjski
2
0
Vitez
1 Mar 2014 17:00
FK Borac
0 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
1 Mar 2014 17:00
Borac
0
1
Mladost VO
2 Mar 2014 14:30
NK Široki Brijeg
6 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 Mar 2014 14:30
Široki Brijeg
6
0
Zvijezda (G)
2 Mar 2014 14:30
FK Slavija
1 0
NK Travnik
2 Mar 2014 14:30
Slavija
1
0
Travnik
Kolo 21
8 Mar 2014 14:30
FK Željezničar
2 1
HŠK Zrinjski
8 Mar 2014 14:30
Željezničar
2
1
Zrinjski
8 Mar 2014 15:00
NK Travnik
1 0
NK Široki Brijeg
8 Mar 2014 15:00
Travnik
1
0
Široki Brijeg
8 Mar 2014 15:00
NK Vitez
3 0
FK Slavija
8 Mar 2014 15:00
Vitez
3
0
Slavija
8 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Radnik
1 2
FK Borac
8 Mar 2014 15:00
Radnik (B)
1
2
Borac
8 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
NK Čelik
8 Mar 2014 15:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Čelik
8 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Velež
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
8 Mar 2014 15:00
Velež
0
0
Mladost VO
8 Mar 2014 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 1
FK Leotar
8 Mar 2014 15:00
Zvijezda (G)
4
1
Leotar
9 Mar 2014 18:30
FK Sarajevo
1 1
FK Olimpik
9 Mar 2014 18:30
Sarajevo
1
1
Olimpik
Kolo 22
15 Mar 2014 15:00
NK Čelik
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
15 Mar 2014 15:00
Čelik
3
1
Zvijezda (G)
15 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Leotar
0 2
NK Travnik
15 Mar 2014 15:00
Leotar
0
2
Travnik
15 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Olimpik
1 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
15 Mar 2014 15:00
Olimpik
1
0
Rudar-Prijedor
15 Mar 2014 17:00
FK Borac
0 0
FK Velež
15 Mar 2014 17:00
Borac
0
0
Velež
16 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 2
FK Sarajevo
16 Mar 2014 15:00
Mladost VO
0
2
Sarajevo
16 Mar 2014 15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
NK Vitez
16 Mar 2014 15:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Vitez
16 Mar 2014 15:00
FK Slavija
1 1
FK Željezničar
16 Mar 2014 15:00
Slavija
1
1
Željezničar
16 Mar 2014 15:00
HŠK Zrinjski
5 0
FK Radnik
16 Mar 2014 15:00
Zrinjski
5
0
Radnik (B)
Kolo 23
22 Mar 2014 15:30
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Čelik
22 Mar 2014 15:30
Travnik
2
0
Čelik
22 Mar 2014 15:30
NK Vitez
2 0
FK Leotar
22 Mar 2014 15:30
Vitez
2
0
Leotar
22 Mar 2014 15:30
FK Radnik
2 0
FK Slavija
22 Mar 2014 15:30
Radnik (B)
2
0
Slavija
22 Mar 2014 15:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
22 Mar 2014 15:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
0
Mladost VO
22 Mar 2014 15:30
HŠK Zrinjski
2 1
FK Borac
22 Mar 2014 15:30
Zrinjski
2
1
Borac
22 Mar 2014 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 2
FK Olimpik
22 Mar 2014 15:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
2
Olimpik
22 Mar 2014 17:00
FK Željezničar
0 3
NK Široki Brijeg
22 Mar 2014 17:00
Željezničar
0
3
Široki Brijeg
23 Mar 2014 15:30
FK Sarajevo
2 1
FK Velež
23 Mar 2014 15:30
Sarajevo
2
1
Velež
Kolo 24
29 Mar 2014 15:30
NK Čelik
0 0
NK Vitez
29 Mar 2014 15:30
Čelik
0
0
Vitez
29 Mar 2014 15:30
FK Leotar
0 3
FK Željezničar
29 Mar 2014 15:30
Leotar
0
3
Željezničar
29 Mar 2014 15:30
FK Olimpik
1 1
NK Travnik
29 Mar 2014 15:30
Olimpik
1
1
Travnik
29 Mar 2014 17:00
FK Borac
0 0
FK Sarajevo
29 Mar 2014 17:00
Borac
0
0
Sarajevo
30 Mar 2014 15:30
FK Velež
1 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
30 Mar 2014 15:30
Velež
1
0
Rudar-Prijedor
30 Mar 2014 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
30 Mar 2014 16:30
Mladost VO
2
0
Zvijezda (G)
30 Mar 2014 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
4 0
FK Radnik
30 Mar 2014 16:30
Široki Brijeg
4
0
Radnik (B)
30 Mar 2014 16:30
FK Slavija
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
30 Mar 2014 16:30
Slavija
0
2
Zrinjski
Kolo 25
5 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Vitez
2 1
FK Olimpik
5 Apr 2014 16:30
Vitez
2
1
Olimpik
5 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Radnik
3 0
FK Leotar
5 Apr 2014 16:30
Radnik (B)
3
0
Leotar
5 Apr 2014 16:30
HŠK Zrinjski
3 2
NK Široki Brijeg
5 Apr 2014 16:30
Zrinjski
3
2
Široki Brijeg
5 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 2
FK Velež
5 Apr 2014 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
1
2
Velež
5 Apr 2014 20:00
FK Željezničar
3 0
NK Čelik
5 Apr 2014 20:00
Željezničar
3
0
Čelik
6 Apr 2014 15:30
NK Travnik
1 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
6 Apr 2014 15:30
Travnik
1
1
Mladost VO
6 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Rudar-Prijedor
0 0
FK Sarajevo
6 Apr 2014 16:30
Rudar-Prijedor
0
0
Sarajevo
6 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Slavija
2 0
FK Borac
6 Apr 2014 16:30
Slavija
2
0
Borac
Kolo 26
11 Apr 2014 19:00
FK Sarajevo
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
11 Apr 2014 19:00
Sarajevo
3
0
Zvijezda (G)
12 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Čelik
2 0
FK Radnik
12 Apr 2014 16:30
Čelik
2
0
Radnik (B)
12 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Leotar
0 2
HŠK Zrinjski
12 Apr 2014 16:30
Leotar
0
2
Zrinjski
12 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Olimpik
1 4
FK Željezničar
12 Apr 2014 16:30
Olimpik
1
4
Željezničar
12 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
1 0
FK Slavija
12 Apr 2014 16:30
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Slavija
12 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Velež
1 0
NK Travnik
12 Apr 2014 16:30
Velež
1
0
Travnik
12 Apr 2014 19:30
FK Borac
3 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
12 Apr 2014 19:30
Borac
3
0
Rudar-Prijedor
13 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
NK Vitez
13 Apr 2014 16:30
Mladost VO
2
0
Vitez
Kolo 27
18 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Vitez
1 5
FK Velež
18 Apr 2014 16:30
Vitez
1
5
Velež
19 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Travnik
2 3
FK Sarajevo
19 Apr 2014 16:30
Travnik
2
3
Sarajevo
19 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Radnik
2 1
FK Olimpik
19 Apr 2014 16:30
Radnik (B)
2
1
Olimpik
19 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Široki Brijeg
3 0
FK Borac
19 Apr 2014 16:30
Široki Brijeg
3
0
Borac
19 Apr 2014 16:30
FK Slavija
3 0
FK Leotar
19 Apr 2014 16:30
Slavija
3
0
Leotar
19 Apr 2014 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Rudar-Prijedor
19 Apr 2014 16:30
Zvijezda (G)
0
0
Rudar-Prijedor
19 Apr 2014 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
4 0
NK Čelik
19 Apr 2014 17:00
Zrinjski
4
0
Čelik
19 Apr 2014 20:00
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
19 Apr 2014 20:00
Željezničar
2
1
Mladost VO
Kolo 28
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Borac
1 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Borac
1
2
Zvijezda (G)
26 Apr 2014 17:00
NK Čelik
3 1
FK Slavija
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Čelik
3
1
Slavija
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Sarajevo
4 0
NK Vitez
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Sarajevo
4
0
Vitez
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Leotar
0 4
NK Široki Brijeg
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Leotar
0
4
Široki Brijeg
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
0 1
FK Radnik
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Mladost VO
0
1
Radnik (B)
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
1 2
HŠK Zrinjski
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Olimpik
1
2
Zrinjski
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 0
NK Travnik
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
0
Travnik
26 Apr 2014 17:00
FK Velež
4 2
FK Željezničar
26 Apr 2014 17:00
Velež
4
2
Željezničar
Kolo 29
4 May 2014 17:00
FK Leotar
0 5
FK Borac
4 May 2014 17:00
Leotar
0
5
Borac
4 May 2014 17:00
NK Travnik
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 May 2014 17:00
Travnik
3
1
Zvijezda (G)
4 May 2014 17:00
NK Vitez
1 1
FK Rudar-Prijedor
4 May 2014 17:00
Vitez
1
1
Rudar-Prijedor
4 May 2014 17:00
FK Radnik
0 2
FK Velež
4 May 2014 17:00
Radnik (B)
0
2
Velež
4 May 2014 17:00
NK Široki Brijeg
2 0
NK Čelik
4 May 2014 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2
0
Čelik
4 May 2014 17:00
FK Slavija
2 0
FK Olimpik
4 May 2014 17:00
Slavija
2
0
Olimpik
4 May 2014 17:00
FK Željezničar
1 1
FK Sarajevo
4 May 2014 17:00
Željezničar
1
1
Sarajevo
4 May 2014 17:00
HŠK Zrinjski
2 0
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
4 May 2014 17:00
Zrinjski
2
0
Mladost VO
Kolo 30
10 May 2014 17:00
FK Borac
2 3
NK Travnik
10 May 2014 17:00
Borac
2
3
Travnik
10 May 2014 17:00
NK Čelik
3 0
FK Leotar
10 May 2014 17:00
Čelik
3
0
Leotar
10 May 2014 17:00
FK Sarajevo
3 2
FK Radnik
10 May 2014 17:00
Sarajevo
3
2
Radnik (B)
10 May 2014 17:00
FK Mladost (Velika Obarska)
2 0
FK Slavija
10 May 2014 17:00
Mladost VO
2
0
Slavija
10 May 2014 17:00
FK Olimpik
0 0
NK Široki Brijeg
10 May 2014 17:00
Olimpik
0
0
Široki Brijeg
10 May 2014 17:00
FK Rudar-Prijedor
1 1
FK Željezničar
10 May 2014 17:00
Rudar-Prijedor
1
1
Željezničar
10 May 2014 17:00
FK Velež
1 0
HŠK Zrinjski
10 May 2014 17:00
Velež
1
0
Zrinjski
10 May 2014 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 3
NK Vitez
10 May 2014 17:00
Zvijezda (G)
1
3
Vitez