PLBiH – Premijer liga BiH

Sve o fudbalu u BiH

Prva liga FBiH

2016/2017
Kolo 1
6 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
6 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
HNK Čapljina
6 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
2 0
FK Budućnost
6 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
0 1
HNK Orašje
6 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK Travnik
1 1
FK Velež
6 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Goražde
7 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Bosna Sema
3 1
FK Tuzla City
7 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
Kolo 2
13 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
3 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
13 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Goražde
3 0
NK GOŠK
13 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Velež
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
13 Aug 2016
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
13 Aug 2016
- 17:30
NK Novi Travnik
0 2
NK Travnik
14 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Bosna Sema
0 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
14 Aug 2016
- 17:30
FK Tuzla City
0 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
24 Aug 2016
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
3 1
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 3
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 0
HNK Orašje
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
FK Budućnost
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
3 1
FK Tuzla City
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
2 0
FK Velež
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK Novi Travnik
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Goražde
20 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Bosna Sema
21 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK GOŠK
2 0
HNK Čapljina
Kolo 4
27 Aug 2016
- 17:00
FK Bosna Sema
3 2
NK GOŠK
27 Aug 2016
- 17:00
FK Goražde
0 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
27 Aug 2016
- 17:00
FK Velež
1 2
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
27 Aug 2016
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
3 1
NK Travnik
27 Aug 2016
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
0 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
27 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
28 Aug 2016
- 17:00
FK Tuzla City
1 0
FK Budućnost
28 Aug 2016
- 17:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 2
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 5
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Budućnost
2 1
HNK Orašje
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
NK Novi Travnik
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 0
FK Velež
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
2 0
FK Goražde
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
HNK Čapljina
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Travnik
3 0
FK Bosna Sema
3 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
FK Tuzla City
4 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 6
10 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Bosna Sema
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
10 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Goražde
3 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
10 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Velež
2 2
FK Budućnost
10 Sep 2016
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
1 1
NK Bratstvo
10 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 1
NK Travnik
10 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
NK GOŠK
11 Sep 2016
- 16:30
FK Tuzla City
0 2
HNK Orašje
11 Sep 2016
- 16:30
NK Novi Travnik
1 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 7
17 Sep 2016
- 16:00
FK Budućnost
3 0
NK Novi Travnik
17 Sep 2016
- 16:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 0
HNK Čapljina
17 Sep 2016
- 16:00
HNK Orašje
3 0
FK Velež
17 Sep 2016
- 16:00
NK Bratstvo
1 1
FK Bosna Sema
17 Sep 2016
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
17 Sep 2016
- 16:00
NK Travnik
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
18 Sep 2016
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 1
FK Goražde
18 Sep 2016
- 16:00
NK GOŠK
2 3
FK Tuzla City
Kolo 8
24 Sep 2016
- 15:30
FK Goražde
1 0
FK Budućnost
24 Sep 2016
- 15:30
HNK Čapljina
2 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
24 Sep 2016
- 15:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 0
NK Bratstvo
24 Sep 2016
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
25 Sep 2016
- 15:30
FK Bosna Sema
3 4
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
25 Sep 2016
- 15:30
FK Tuzla City
3 1
FK Velež
25 Sep 2016
- 15:30
NK GOŠK
4 0
NK Travnik
25 Sep 2016
- 15:30
NK Novi Travnik
2 3
HNK Orašje
Kolo 9
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
FK Budućnost
0 2
HNK Čapljina
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 1
FK Bosna Sema
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
FK Velež
4 0
NK Novi Travnik
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
HNK Orašje
4 1
FK Goražde
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
NK Bratstvo
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 Oct 2016
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 1
NK GOŠK
3 Oct 2016
- 15:30
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Tuzla City
Kolo 10
8 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Goražde
0 0
FK Velež
8 Oct 2016
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
1 1
HNK Orašje
8 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
8 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK Travnik
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
8 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
9 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Bosna Sema
3 1
FK Budućnost
9 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Tuzla City
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
9 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
1 2
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 11
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 1
NK GOŠK
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
FK Velež
1 1
HNK Čapljina
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
0 0
FK Bosna Sema
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
2 2
NK Travnik
15 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 0
FK Tuzla City
16 Oct 2016
- 15:00
NK Novi Travnik
2 0
FK Goražde
Kolo 12
22 Oct 2016
- 14:30
HNK Čapljina
3 0
NK Novi Travnik
22 Oct 2016
- 14:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 1
HNK Orašje
22 Oct 2016
- 14:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
NK Bratstvo
22 Oct 2016
- 14:30
NK Travnik
4 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
22 Oct 2016
- 14:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 1
FK Budućnost
23 Oct 2016
- 14:30
FK Bosna Sema
0 1
FK Velež
23 Oct 2016
- 14:30
FK Tuzla City
1 1
FK Goražde
23 Oct 2016
- 14:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
Kolo 13
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
NK GOŠK
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
FK Goražde
1 0
HNK Čapljina
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 2
NK Travnik
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
FK Velež
1 2
NK Bosna (Visoko)
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
HNK Orašje
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
29 Oct 2016
- 13:30
NK Bratstvo
1 0
FK Tuzla City
30 Oct 2016
- 13:30
NK Novi Travnik
1 2
FK Bosna Sema
Kolo 14
5 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
5 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK Bratstvo
1 3
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
5 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
5 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
FK Velež
6 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Bosna Sema
0 0
FK Goražde
6 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Tuzla City
3 2
HNK Čapljina
6 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK GOŠK
5 1
HNK Orašje
6 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK Travnik
2 0
FK Budućnost
Kolo 15
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Budućnost
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Goražde
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
0 4
FK Tuzla City
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
NK Bratstvo
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
FK Velež
1 1
NK GOŠK
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
HNK Čapljina
3 1
FK Bosna Sema
12 Nov 2016
- 13:30
HNK Orašje
0 0
NK Travnik
13 Nov 2016
- 13:30
NK Novi Travnik
0 2
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 16
4 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
2 1
NK Bratstvo
4 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Goražde
0 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
4 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Velež
0 0
NK Travnik
4 Mar 2017
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
0 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
4 Mar 2017
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
1 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
5 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Tuzla City
2 1
FK Bosna Sema
5 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Novi Travnik
1 4
NK GOŠK
Kolo 17
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
FK Budućnost
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
FK Tuzla City
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
2 0
FK Bosna Sema
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Bratstvo
1 0
HNK Orašje
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 2
FK Velež
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
11 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
0 0
HNK Čapljina
12 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK GOŠK
2 0
FK Goražde
Kolo 18
18 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Budućnost
0 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
18 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Goražde
4 1
NK Travnik
18 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Velež
2 1
NK Bratstvo
18 Mar 2017
- 15:00
HNK Čapljina
2 0
NK GOŠK
18 Mar 2017
- 15:00
HNK Orašje
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
19 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Bosna Sema
3 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
19 Mar 2017
- 15:00
FK Tuzla City
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
19 Mar 2017
- 15:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
Kolo 19
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
FK Budućnost
0 0
FK Tuzla City
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 2
FK Velež
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
0 0
HNK Orašje
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
NK Bratstvo
6 0
NK Novi Travnik
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
NK GOŠK
2 0
FK Bosna Sema
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
FK Goražde
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
NK Travnik
1 0
HNK Čapljina
26 Mar 2017
- 15:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
5 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 20
1 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Goražde
1 0
NK Bratstvo
1 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Velež
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 Apr 2017
- 16:00
HNK Čapljina
0 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 Apr 2017
- 16:00
HNK Orašje
3 2
FK Budućnost
1 Apr 2017
- 16:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
0 0
NK GOŠK
2 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Tuzla City
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 Apr 2017
- 16:00
NK Novi Travnik
4 3
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Bosna Sema
1 1
NK Travnik
Kolo 21
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Budućnost
3 0
FK Velež
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
FK Goražde
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
4 0
NK Novi Travnik
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
HNK Orašje
0 3
FK Tuzla City
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
NK Bratstvo
0 1
HNK Čapljina
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
4 1
FK Bosna Sema
8 Apr 2017
- 16:00
NK Travnik
2 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
9 Apr 2017
- 16:00
NK GOŠK
1 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
Kolo 22
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Bosna Sema
0 2
NK Bratstvo
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Goražde
1 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Tuzla City
2 0
NK GOŠK
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Velež
4 2
HNK Orašje
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
HNK Čapljina
3 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
4 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
NK Novi Travnik
0 4
FK Budućnost
15 Apr 2017
- 16:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
2 0
NK Travnik
Kolo 23
22 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 0
FK Bosna Sema
22 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 0
HNK Čapljina
22 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Velež
3 0
FK Tuzla City
22 Apr 2017
- 16:30
HNK Orašje
2 0
NK Novi Travnik
22 Apr 2017
- 16:30
NK Bratstvo
1 3
NK Bosna (Visoko)
22 Apr 2017
- 16:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
23 Apr 2017
- 16:30
FK Budućnost
1 0
FK Goražde
23 Apr 2017
- 16:30
NK Travnik
1 1
NK GOŠK
Kolo 24
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
FK Bosna Sema
2 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
FK Goražde
3 0
HNK Orašje
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
FK Tuzla City
1 0
NK Travnik
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
2 0
FK Budućnost
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
3 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
NK GOŠK
3 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 3
FK Velež
29 Apr 2017
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
4 1
NK Bratstvo
Kolo 25
6 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Budućnost
0 1
FK Bosna Sema
6 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
6 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 0
NK Bosna (Visoko)
6 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Velež
4 0
FK Goražde
6 May 2017
- 17:00
HNK Orašje
2 1
HNK Čapljina
6 May 2017
- 17:00
NK Bratstvo
1 1
NK GOŠK
6 May 2017
- 17:00
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
2 2
NK Travnik
7 May 2017
- 17:00
NK Novi Travnik
0 2
FK Tuzla City
Kolo 26
13 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Goražde
3 0
NK Novi Travnik
13 May 2017
- 17:00
HNK Čapljina
1 0
FK Velež
13 May 2017
- 17:00
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 0
FK Budućnost
13 May 2017
- 17:00
NK Travnik
1 1
NK Bratstvo
13 May 2017
- 17:00
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
1 0
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
14 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Bosna Sema
3 0
HNK Orašje
14 May 2017
- 17:00
FK Tuzla City
5 1
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
14 May 2017
- 17:00
NK GOŠK
2 1
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
Kolo 27
20 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
3 1
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
20 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
1 3
NK GOŠK
20 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Velež
2 0
FK Bosna Sema
20 May 2017
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
2 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
20 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
20 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Novi Travnik
1 2
HNK Čapljina
21 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Goražde
0 0
FK Tuzla City
21 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
2 1
NK Travnik
Kolo 28
24 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Bosna Sema
7 0
NK Novi Travnik
24 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Tuzla City
3 1
NK Bratstvo
24 May 2017
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
2 1
FK Goražde
24 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 1
FK Velež
24 May 2017
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
4 0
FK Budućnost
24 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
1 0
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
24 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Travnik
1 2
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
24 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
3 1
HNK Orašje
Kolo 29
27 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Budućnost
2 2
NK Travnik
27 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Goražde
3 0
FK Bosna Sema
27 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
1 3
NK Bratstvo
27 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
2 3
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
27 May 2017
- 17:30
FK Velež
2 0
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
27 May 2017
- 17:30
HNK Čapljina
1 0
FK Tuzla City
27 May 2017
- 17:30
HNK Orašje
1 1
NK GOŠK
27 May 2017
- 17:30
NK Novi Travnik
1 1
NK Bosna (Visoko)
Kolo 30
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
FK Bosna Sema
0 1
HNK Čapljina
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
FK Tuzla City
2 4
FK Radnički (Lukavac)
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
NK Bosna (Visoko)
1 3
FK Goražde
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
NK Bratstvo
2 1
FK Rudar (Kakanj)
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
NK GOŠK
1 0
FK Velež
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)
3 1
FK Budućnost
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
NK Travnik
5 3
HNK Orašje
3 Jun 2017
- 17:30
NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)
6 0
NK Novi Travnik
Copyright PLBIH © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.
P